Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FC Langenei-Kickenbach II | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 81:48 | 33 | 54 |
6 | SV Trockenbrück | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 92:47 | 45 | 53 |
7 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl III | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 79:51 | 28 | 50 |
8 | RW Ostentrop-Schönholthausen II | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 70:59 | 11 | 47 |
9 | SG Dünschede/Helden 2 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 98:54 | 44 | 45 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SG Kirchveischede/Bonzel II | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 53:23 | 30 | 29 |
8 | SG Lenhausen/Rönkhausen II | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 56:29 | 27 | 24 |
9 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl III | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 42:23 | 19 | 24 |
10 | RW Ostentrop-Schönholthausen II | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 31:27 | 4 | 22 |
11 | SV Rot-Weiß Lennestadt-Grevenbrück II | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 31:30 | 1 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SG Kirchveischede/Bonzel II | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 42:23 | 19 | 32 |
3 | SG Serkenrode / SV Fretter II | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 46:18 | 28 | 30 |
4 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl III | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 37:28 | 9 | 26 |
5 | RW Ostentrop-Schönholthausen II | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 39:32 | 7 | 25 |
6 | FC Lennestadt 09 III | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 41:39 | 2 | 24 |
01 | A |
SV Rot-Weiß Lennestadt-Grevenbrück II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
RW Ostentrop-Schönholthausen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
10:45 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Maumke
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SG Lenhausen/Rönkhausen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Trockenbrück
Donnerstag, 07.09.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
RW Ostentrop-Schönholthausen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
10:45 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SG Lenhausen/Rönkhausen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Rot-Weiß Lennestadt-Grevenbrück II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Maumke
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Trockenbrück
Donnerstag, 07.09.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 26.05.2024 | |||
1:4 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mo. 20.05.2024 | |||
2:4 |
ASC 09 Dortmund
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 12.05.2024 | |||
3:3 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 05.05.2024 | |||
3:2 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
1:2 |
1. FC Gievenbeck
|
15:30 Uhr |