Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SV Eintracht Kleusheim | 25 | 15 | 1 | 9 | 83:49 | 34 | 46 |
4 | FC Langenei-Kickenbach | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 52:36 | 16 | 44 |
5 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl II | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 77:44 | 33 | 43 |
6 | Hützemerter SV | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 60:49 | 11 | 38 |
7 | RW Ostentrop-Schönholthausen | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 40:45 | -5 | 38 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Grün-Weiß Elben | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 54:12 | 42 | 34 |
2 | SV Heggen | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 48:16 | 32 | 29 |
3 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl II | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 43:20 | 23 | 29 |
4 | SV Eintracht Kleusheim | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 45:21 | 24 | 27 |
5 | FC Langenei-Kickenbach | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 32:18 | 14 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SV Dahl-Friedrichsthal | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 39:44 | -5 | 16 |
7 | RW Ostentrop-Schönholthausen | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 19:28 | -9 | 16 |
8 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl II | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 34:24 | 10 | 14 |
9 | SG Kirchveischede/Bonzel | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | 14 |
10 | SSV Elspe | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 23:31 | -8 | 13 |
01 | A |
TV Rönkhausen
Freitag, 12.08.2016
20:30 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SG TSV Saalhau. / Oberhundem II
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
12:30 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Kirchhundem II
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
12:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Trockenbrück
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
RW Ostentrop-Schönholthausen II
Samstag, 10.09.2016
14:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SG TSV Saalhau. / Oberhundem II
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
12:30 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Trockenbrück
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
RW Ostentrop-Schönholthausen II
Samstag, 10.09.2016
14:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
TV Rönkhausen
Freitag, 12.08.2016
20:30 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Kirchhundem II
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
12:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
1:2 |
1. FC Gievenbeck
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
2:0 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
5:2 |
Eintracht Rheine
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 07.04.2024 | |||
1:0 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mo. 01.04.2024 | |||
3:2 |
Westfalia Rhynern
|
15:30 Uhr |