Im Jahr 2016 trafen Villingen und Schalke schon einmal im DFB-Pokal aufeinander

Champions League

  • Mittwoch, 15. September 2021
    FC Brügge
    1:1
    Paris Saint-Germain
    Manchester City
    6:3
    RB Leipzig
    Dienstag, 28. September 2021
    RB Leipzig
    21:00
    FC Brügge
    Paris Saint-Germain
    21:00
    Manchester City
    Dienstag, 19. Oktober 2021
    FC Brügge
    18:45
    Manchester City
    Paris Saint-Germain
    21:00
    RB Leipzig
    Mittwoch, 03. November 2021
    RB Leipzig
    21:00
    Paris Saint-Germain
    Manchester City
    21:00
    FC Brügge
    Mittwoch, 24. November 2021
    Manchester City
    21:00
    Paris Saint-Germain
    FC Brügge
    21:00
    RB Leipzig
    Dienstag, 07. Dezember 2021
    RB Leipzig
    18:45
    Manchester City
    Paris Saint-Germain
    18:45
    FC Brügge
    # Team Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt
    1. 1 1 0 0 6:3 3 3
    2. 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
    3. 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
    4. 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Europa League

  • Donnerstag, 16. September 2021
    Glasgow Rangers
    0:2
    Olympique Lyon
    Bröndby IF
    0:0
    Sparta Prag
    Donnerstag, 30. September 2021
    Sparta Prag
    18:45
    Glasgow Rangers
    Olympique Lyon
    18:45
    Bröndby IF
    Donnerstag, 21. Oktober 2021
    Glasgow Rangers
    21:00
    Bröndby IF
    Sparta Prag
    21:00
    Olympique Lyon
    Donnerstag, 04. November 2021
    Bröndby IF
    18:45
    Glasgow Rangers
    Olympique Lyon
    18:45
    Sparta Prag
    Donnerstag, 25. November 2021
    Bröndby IF
    21:00
    Olympique Lyon
    Glasgow Rangers
    21:00
    Sparta Prag
    Donnerstag, 09. Dezember 2021
    Sparta Prag
    18:45
    Bröndby IF
    Olympique Lyon
    18:45
    Glasgow Rangers
    # Team Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt
    1. 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3
    2. 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
    3. 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
    4. 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

DFB-Pokal

  •  
  • Dienstag, 26. Oktober 2021
    SC Preußen Münster
    18:30
    Hertha BSC Berlin
    TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
    18:30
    Holstein Kiel
    SV Babelsberg 03
    18:30
    RB Leipzig
    TSV 1860 München
    18:30
    FC Schalke 04
    Borussia Dortmund
    20:00
    FC Ingolstadt 04
    FSV Mainz 05
    20:45
    DSC Arminia Bielefeld
    1. FC Nürnberg
    20:45
    Hamburger SV
    VfL Osnabrück
    20:45
    SC Freiburg
    Mittwoch, 27. Oktober 2021
    SV Waldhof Mannheim
    18:30
    1. FC Union Berlin
    VfL Bochum
    18:30
    FC Augsburg
    Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    18:30
    Karlsruher SC
    SG Dynamo Dresden
    18:30
    FC St. Pauli
    Hannover 96
    20:45
    Fortuna Düsseldorf
    SSV Jahn Regensburg
    20:45
    FC Hansa Rostock
    VfB Stuttgart
    20:45
    1. FC Köln
    Borussia Mönchengladbach
    20:45
    FC Bayern München
     
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Westfalenpokal

  •  
  • Mittwoch, 15. September 2021
    FC Preußen Espelkamp
    0:4
    SC Verl
    Mittwoch, 22. September 2021
    TuS Tengern
    19:00
    SC Preußen Münster
    SV Germania Salchendorf
    19:00
    SV Rödinghausen
    YEG Hassel
    19:30
    FC Borussia Dröschede
    TuS Langenholthausen
    19:30
    SV Lippstadt 08
    FC Arpe/Wormbach
    19:30
    SuS Bad Westernkotten
    Rot Weiss Ahlen
    19:30
    VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
    SV Westfalia Rhynern
    19:30
    SC Wiedenbrück
    Donnerstag, 23. September 2021
    TUS Freckenhorst
    19:30
    FC Eintracht Rheine
    Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08
    19:30
    Hammer SpVg
    SpVg Beckum
    19:30
    TuS Bövinghausen
    RSV Meinerzhagen
    19:30
    SpVgg Vreden
    SC Greven 09
    19:30
    Türkspor Dortmund
    SC Rot Weiß Maaslingen
    19:30
    TuS Haltern am See
    TuS Dornberg
    19:30
    TuS Ennepetal
    SV Rot-Weiß Westönnen
    19:30
    SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
    19:30
    TSV Victoria Clarholz
     
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Niederrheinpokal

  • Mittwoch, 15. September 2021
    Rather SV
    1:2
    FC Kray
    Dienstag, 21. September 2021
    BV Gräfrath
    19:00
    1. FC Mönchengladbach
    SG Essen-Schönebeck
    19:00
    SSVg Velbert
    TSV Ronsdorf
    19:30
    SC Velbert
    VfB Bottrop
    19:30
    Sportfreunde Baumberg
    MSV Düsseldorf
    19:45
    Cronenberger SC
    Mittwoch, 22. September 2021
    KFC Uerdingen 05
    18:00
    Lohausener SV
    DV Solingen
    19:30
    SC Union Nettetal
    FSV Vohwinkel Wuppertal
    19:30
    SpVg Schonnebeck
    SV Blau-Weiß Dingden
    19:30
    TuRU Düsseldorf
    SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
    19:30
    ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
    FC Büderich
    19:30
    1. FC Bocholt
    1. FC Viersen
    19:30
    FSV Duisburg
    SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07
    19:30
    Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord
    VfL Tönisberg
    19:30
    VfB 03 Hilden
    SGE Bedburg-Hau
    19:30
    SC Düsseldorf-West
    Fortuna Bottrop
    19:30
    Rot-Weiss Essen
    Adler Union Frintrop
    19:30
    Germania Ratingen 04/19
    SV Genc Osman Duisburg
    19:30
    VfB Homberg
    Holzheimer SG
    19:30
    1. FC Monheim
    Sportfreunde Broekhuysen
    19:30
    1. FC Kleve
    VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf
    19:30
    SV Straelen
    SC Hardt
    19:30
    TV Jahn Hiesfeld
    Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
    19:30
    TSV Meerbusch
    TuS Wickrath
    20:00
    TVD Velbert
    Donnerstag, 23. September 2021
    Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden
    19:30
    DJK Teutonia St. Tönis
    SSV Germania Wuppertal
    20:00
    Sportfreunde Niederwenigern
    Dienstag, 28. September 2021
    Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
    19:30
    SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 Düsseldorf
    DJK Rheinland Hamborn
    20:00
    MSV Duisburg
    Mittwoch, 29. September 2021
    Wuppertaler SV
    19:30
    VfL Jüchen-Garzweiler
     

Neueste Artikel

1
2
3
4
5
1
2
3
4
5
1
2
3
4
5