Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | TuS Erndtebrück | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 52:54 | -2 | 37 |
13 | SC Neheim | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 44:48 | -4 | 37 |
13 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 45:49 | -4 | 37 |
15 | FC Lennestadt 09 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 41:65 | -24 | 33 |
16 | Hombrucher SV | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 35:66 | -31 | 32 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RSV Meinerzhagen | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 31:21 | 10 | 30 |
3 | Holzwickeder SC | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 28:15 | 13 | 29 |
4 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 30:19 | 11 | 29 |
5 | SV Westfalia Soest | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28:20 | 8 | 27 |
6 | FC Lennestadt 09 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 31:21 | 10 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SC Neheim | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 19:29 | -10 | 15 |
13 | TuS Erndtebrück | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 21:35 | -14 | 14 |
14 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 15:30 | -15 | 8 |
15 | FC Lennestadt 09 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10:44 | -34 | 8 |
16 | Hombrucher SV | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 12:44 | -32 | 7 |
01 | A |
VfB Waltrop
Sonntag, 09.08.1981
00:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Teutonia Lippstadt
Mittwoch, 12.08.1981
00:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Hammer SpVg
Sonntag, 16.08.1981
00:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TuS Schloß Neuhaus
Mittwoch, 19.08.1981
00:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sonntag, 23.08.1981
00:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Teutonia Lippstadt
Mittwoch, 12.08.1981
00:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TuS Schloß Neuhaus
Mittwoch, 19.08.1981
00:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
VfB Waltrop
Sonntag, 09.08.1981
00:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Hammer SpVg
Sonntag, 16.08.1981
00:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sonntag, 23.08.1981
00:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 08.10.2023 | |||
1:1 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
2:0 |
FC Lennestadt 09
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
2:2 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Di. 18.07.2023 | |||
7:3 |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel
|
18:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 15.07.2023 | |||
1:1 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
14:00 Uhr |