Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | ESC Rellinghausen | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 56:48 | 8 | 50 |
10 | SV Scherpenberg | 33 | 14 | 7 | 12 | 83:72 | 11 | 49 |
11 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 33 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 52:57 | -5 | 49 |
12 | 1. FC Lintfort | 33 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 70:63 | 7 | 45 |
13 | FC Kray | 33 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 54:49 | 5 | 45 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SV Budberg | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 52:30 | 22 | 34 |
4 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 41:19 | 22 | 34 |
6 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 32:27 | 5 | 31 |
7 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 39:19 | 20 | 29 |
8 | FC Kray | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 32:22 | 10 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 1. FC Lintfort | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 39:38 | 1 | 18 |
11 | FC Kray | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 22:27 | -5 | 18 |
12 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 20:30 | -10 | 18 |
13 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 25:33 | -8 | 17 |
14 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 21:33 | -12 | 15 |
01 | A |
FC Remscheid
Sonntag, 22.08.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Mülheimer FC 97
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
15:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Burgaltendorf
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
15:30 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
15:15 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Duisburger SV 1900
Samstag, 18.09.2021
16:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Mülheimer FC 97
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
15:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Burgaltendorf
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
15:30 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Duisburger SV 1900
Samstag, 18.09.2021
16:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
FC Remscheid
Sonntag, 22.08.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
15:15 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 16.12.2023 | |||
2:3 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
Sa. 16.12.2023 | |||
4:0 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
3:1 |
FC Kray
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
1:1 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr |