Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Borussia Dortmund | 22 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 54:21 | 33 | 46 |
4 | Preußen Münster | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 36:14 | 22 | 42 |
5 | FC Schalke 04 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 52:48 | 4 | 33 |
6 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 39:41 | -2 | 32 |
7 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 34:30 | 4 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:16 | 2 | 17 |
8 | Hombrucher SV | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 20:20 | 0 | 16 |
9 | FC Schalke 04 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 22:24 | -2 | 14 |
10 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 22:37 | -15 | 11 |
11 | SC Paderborn 07 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 17:24 | -7 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | VfL Bochum | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21:18 | 3 | 20 |
4 | SC Verl | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 26:15 | 11 | 19 |
5 | FC Schalke 04 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 30:24 | 6 | 19 |
6 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 21:25 | -4 | 15 |
7 | Hombrucher SV | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | 11 |
23 | H |
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 (U17)
Sonntag, 08.08.2010
11:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
Preußen Münster (U17)
Samstag, 14.08.2010
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Sonntag, 29.08.2010
11:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SG Wattenscheid 09 (U17)
Mittwoch, 08.09.2010
18:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Wuppertaler SV Borussia (U17)
Samstag, 11.09.2010
18:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
23 | H |
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 (U17)
Sonntag, 08.08.2010
11:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
Preußen Münster (U17)
Samstag, 14.08.2010
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Sonntag, 29.08.2010
11:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SG Wattenscheid 09 (U17)
Mittwoch, 08.09.2010
18:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Wuppertaler SV Borussia (U17)
Samstag, 11.09.2010
18:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
2. Bundesliga | |||
Di. 07.05.2024 | |||
0:4 |
FC Schalke 04
|
18:30 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
So. 05.05.2024 | |||
3:0 |
FC Schalke 04
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 04.05.2024 | |||
2:2 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
2:3 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach
|
11:00 Uhr | |
2. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
20:30 Uhr |