Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Teutonia Überruhr II | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 81:63 | 18 | 47 |
7 | SV Burgaltendorf II | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 65:56 | 9 | 39 |
8 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 III | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 73:79 | -6 | 39 |
9 | Essener SG 99/06 II | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 50:85 | -35 | 30 |
10 | Heisinger SV II | 27 | 9 | 1 | 17 | 61:84 | -23 | 28 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 49:17 | 32 | 30 |
7 | SV Burgaltendorf II | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 37:24 | 13 | 26 |
8 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 III | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 43:40 | 3 | 25 |
9 | SuS Niederbonsfeld II | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 32:43 | -11 | 20 |
10 | Heisinger SV II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 37:39 | -2 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Essener SG 99/06 II | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 20:30 | -10 | 15 |
7 | Teutonia Überruhr II | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 33:37 | -4 | 14 |
8 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 III | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 30:39 | -9 | 14 |
9 | SV Burgaltendorf II | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 28:32 | -4 | 13 |
10 | Fortuna Bredeney II | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 24:47 | -23 | 11 |
01 | H |
DJK RSC Essen
Sonntag, 07.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SpVg Schonnebeck III
Mittwoch, 10.08.2022
17:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Heisinger SV III
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Preußen Eiberg II
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
DJK RSC Essen
Sonntag, 07.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Preußen Eiberg II
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SpVg Schonnebeck III
Mittwoch, 10.08.2022
17:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Heisinger SV III
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
5:2 |
SpVgg Steele 03/09
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 08.10.2023 | |||
2:2 |
SpVgg Steele 03/09
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 29.09.2023 | |||
2:3 |
FC Kray
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Niederrhein | |||
So. 19.03.2023 | |||
0:0 |
SpVgg Steele 03/09
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 02.10.2022 | |||
3:2 |
VfB Frohnhausen
|
15:15 Uhr |