Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Teutonia Überruhr II | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 74:57 | 17 | 43 |
7 | SV Burgaltendorf II | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 62:50 | 12 | 39 |
8 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 III | 27 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 72:75 | -3 | 39 |
9 | Heisinger SV II | 25 | 9 | 1 | 15 | 60:75 | -15 | 28 |
10 | SuS Niederbonsfeld II | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 59:88 | -29 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 47:17 | 30 | 27 |
7 | SV Burgaltendorf II | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 34:20 | 14 | 26 |
8 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 III | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 43:40 | 3 | 25 |
9 | SuS Niederbonsfeld II | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 29:35 | -6 | 20 |
10 | Heisinger SV II | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 36:35 | 1 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 52:29 | 23 | 28 |
6 | Teutonia Überruhr II | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 33:37 | -4 | 14 |
7 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 III | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 29:35 | -6 | 14 |
8 | SV Burgaltendorf II | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 28:30 | -2 | 13 |
9 | Essener SG 99/06 II | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 18:29 | -11 | 12 |
02 | A |
TC Freisenbruch II
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
13:45 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Heisinger SV III
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Isinger II
Mittwoch, 23.09.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Preußen Eiberg II
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Fortuna Bredeney III
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) |
03 | H |
Heisinger SV III
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Preußen Eiberg II
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
TC Freisenbruch II
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
13:45 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Isinger II
Mittwoch, 23.09.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Fortuna Bredeney III
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
5:2 |
SpVgg Steele 03/09
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 08.10.2023 | |||
2:2 |
SpVgg Steele 03/09
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 29.09.2023 | |||
2:3 |
FC Kray
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Niederrhein | |||
So. 19.03.2023 | |||
0:0 |
SpVgg Steele 03/09
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 02.10.2022 | |||
3:2 |
VfB Frohnhausen
|
15:15 Uhr |