Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | NK Croatia Essen II | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 48:50 | -2 | 27 |
9 | DJK Dellwig 1910 II | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 38:61 | -23 | 18 |
10 | VfB Frohnhausen III | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 29:107 | -78 | 10 |
11 | BV Altenessen 06 III | 19 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 18:121 | -103 | 7 |
12 | SC Frintrop 05/21 III | 19 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 43:121 | -78 | 4 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SV Borbeck II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 29:28 | 1 | 13 |
9 | DJK Dellwig 1910 II | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 25:31 | -6 | 12 |
10 | VfB Frohnhausen III | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13:49 | -36 | 6 |
11 | BV Altenessen 06 III | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9:48 | -39 | 6 |
12 | SC Frintrop 05/21 III | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 24:61 | -37 | 1 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 36:33 | 3 | 10 |
9 | DJK Dellwig 1910 II | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13:30 | -17 | 6 |
10 | VfB Frohnhausen III | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 16:58 | -42 | 4 |
11 | SC Frintrop 05/21 III | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 19:60 | -41 | 3 |
12 | BV Altenessen 06 III | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9:73 | -64 | 1 |
01 | H |
FC Stoppenberg II
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Alemannia Essen II
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SuS Haarzopf II
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
0:9 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Tura 86 Essen
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG Essen-Schönebeck IV
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
FC Stoppenberg II
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SuS Haarzopf II
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
0:9 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Alemannia Essen II
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Tura 86 Essen
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG Essen-Schönebeck IV
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
Mi. 10.04.2024 | |||
2:1 |
VfB Frohnhausen
|
20:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 16.12.2023 | |||
2:3 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
0:7 |
VfB Frohnhausen
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 06.08.2023 | |||
1:1 |
VfB Speldorf
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Niederrhein | |||
So. 07.05.2023 | |||
8:0 |
VfB Frohnhausen
|
15:00 Uhr |