Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SG Duisburg-Süd V | 23 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 53:62 | -9 | 32 |
8 | SC Wacker Dinslaken II | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 51:62 | -11 | 30 |
9 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld III | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 52:81 | -29 | 30 |
10 | DJK Lösort Meiderich III | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 59:73 | -14 | 29 |
11 | TuRa 88 Duisburg III | 23 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 45:66 | -21 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 IV | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 46:34 | 12 | 23 |
6 | DJK Lösort Meiderich III | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 38:35 | 3 | 18 |
7 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld III | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 28:40 | -12 | 18 |
8 | SC Hertha Hamborn | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 31:23 | 8 | 16 |
9 | SG Duisburg-Süd V | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 23:32 | -9 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SC Hertha Hamborn | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 44:52 | -8 | 16 |
9 | TSV Bruckhausen III | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 27:65 | -38 | 15 |
10 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld III | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 24:41 | -17 | 12 |
11 | DJK Lösort Meiderich III | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 21:38 | -17 | 11 |
12 | Eintracht Walsum III | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 19:31 | -12 | 8 |
01 | A |
SuS Viktoria Wehofen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Rhenania Hamborn II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SC Wacker Dinslaken II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Lösort Meiderich III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TSV Bruckhausen III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Rhenania Hamborn II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Lösort Meiderich III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SuS Viktoria Wehofen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SC Wacker Dinslaken II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TSV Bruckhausen III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) |
Mi. 14.09.2022 | |||
1:3 |
KFC Uerdingen 05
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Oberliga Niederrhein | |||
Mo. 06.06.2022 | |||
3:4 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
|
15:15 Uhr | |
So. 29.05.2022 | |||
4:0 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 22.05.2022 | |||
1:4 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 15.05.2022 | |||
0:1 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
|
15:30 Uhr |