SV Hamborn 90 LogoBSV Beeck 05 LogoSGP Oberlohberg LogoVfB Lohberg LogoTV Voerde II LogoSportfreunde Walsum 09 LogoSuS 09 Dinslaken II LogoTV Jahn Hiesfeld III Logo1. FC Hagenshof LogoViktoria Beeck LogoSV Rhenania Hamborn II LogoSV Glückauf Möllen II LogoEintracht Walsum II LogoMülheimer SV 07 IV Logo

News TV Jahn Hiesfeld III

Mannschaften

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
7 Mülheimer SV 07 IV 24 10 2 12 60:52 8 32
8 SGP Oberlohberg 24 8 4 12 59:61 -2 28
9 TV Jahn Hiesfeld III 24 8 4 12 57:75 -18 28
10 Viktoria Beeck 24 8 4 12 53:96 -43 28
11 VfB Lohberg 24 5 4 15 47:68 -21 19
Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
7 SGP Oberlohberg 12 5 2 5 31:21 10 17
8 Mülheimer SV 07 IV 12 4 2 6 28:22 6 14
9 TV Jahn Hiesfeld III 12 4 1 7 34:46 -12 13
10 Viktoria Beeck 12 3 3 6 23:39 -16 12
11 VfB Lohberg 12 3 2 7 30:33 -3 11
Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
6 Mülheimer SV 07 IV 12 6 0 6 32:30 2 18
7 Viktoria Beeck 12 5 1 6 30:57 -27 16
8 TV Jahn Hiesfeld III 12 4 3 5 23:29 -6 15
9 Eintracht Walsum II 12 4 1 7 28:38 -10 13
10 SGP Oberlohberg 12 3 2 7 28:40 -12 11

TV Jahn Hiesfeld III

13 H
SV Hamborn 90
Sonntag, 22.08.2021 15:00 Uhr
1:4 (-:-)
12 A
SGP Oberlohberg
Sonntag, 29.08.2021 15:00 Uhr
3:3 (-:-)
01 A
Sportfreunde Walsum 09
Sonntag, 05.09.2021 15:00 Uhr
7:0 (-:-)
02 H
TV Voerde II
Sonntag, 12.09.2021 13:00 Uhr
0:6 (-:-)
03 A
Mülheimer SV 07 IV
Sonntag, 19.09.2021 17:30 Uhr
2:2 (-:-)
13 H
SV Hamborn 90
Sonntag, 22.08.2021 15:00 Uhr
1:4 (-:-)
02 H
TV Voerde II
Sonntag, 12.09.2021 13:00 Uhr
0:6 (-:-)
12 A
SGP Oberlohberg
Sonntag, 29.08.2021 15:00 Uhr
3:3 (-:-)
01 A
Sportfreunde Walsum 09
Sonntag, 05.09.2021 15:00 Uhr
7:0 (-:-)
03 A
Mülheimer SV 07 IV
Sonntag, 19.09.2021 17:30 Uhr
2:2 (-:-)

Transfers

TV Jahn Hiesfeld III

Ticker

Oberliga Niederrhein
Mo. 06.06.2022
3:4
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
15:15 Uhr
So. 29.05.2022
4:0
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
15:00 Uhr
So. 22.05.2022
1:4
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
15:30 Uhr
So. 15.05.2022
0:1
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
15:30 Uhr
So. 08.05.2022
5:0
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
15:00 Uhr