Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SV Bochum-Vöde | 25 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 82:40 | 42 | 51 |
5 | FC Altenbochum II | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 74:36 | 38 | 47 |
6 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 III | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 54:60 | -6 | 35 |
7 | SC Werne | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 58:68 | -10 | 35 |
8 | BV Hiltrop II | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 45:60 | -15 | 34 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SV Bochum-Vöde | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 42:19 | 23 | 22 |
7 | SC Werne | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 31:32 | -1 | 20 |
8 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 III | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 31:30 | 1 | 19 |
9 | SC Union Bergen | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 25:27 | -2 | 15 |
10 | BV Langendreer 07 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 30:35 | -5 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | TuS Harpen III | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 22:37 | -15 | 17 |
8 | BV Langendreer 07 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23:43 | -20 | 17 |
9 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 III | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 23:30 | -7 | 16 |
10 | SC Union Bergen | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 29:37 | -8 | 15 |
11 | SC Werne | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 27:36 | -9 | 15 |
02 | H |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel III
Sonntag, 24.08.2008
13:15 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Ay Yildiz Bochum II
Sonntag, 31.08.2008
13:15 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Italia Bochum
Sonntag, 07.09.2008
13:15 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Ay Yildiz Bochum
Sonntag, 14.09.2008
13:15 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SC Croatia Bochum
Sonntag, 21.09.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel III
Sonntag, 24.08.2008
13:15 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Italia Bochum
Sonntag, 07.09.2008
13:15 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Ay Yildiz Bochum
Sonntag, 14.09.2008
13:15 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
03 | A |
SV Ay Yildiz Bochum II
Sonntag, 31.08.2008
13:15 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SC Croatia Bochum
Sonntag, 21.09.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 08.10.2023 | |||
4:1 |
DJK Westfalia Soest
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
3:1 |
SV Sodingen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
1:2 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mo. 29.05.2023 | |||
2:3 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.05.2023 | |||
3:2 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen
|
15:30 Uhr |