Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SuK Canlar Bielefeld | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 41:50 | -9 | 35 |
9 | SC Hicret Bielefeld | 27 | 10 | 2 | 15 | 57:65 | -8 | 32 |
10 | SC Wiedenbrück II | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 58:59 | -1 | 31 |
11 | SC Peckeloh II | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 37:59 | -22 | 29 |
12 | TuS Jöllenbeck | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 41:66 | -25 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | FC Kaunitz II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 30:23 | 7 | 20 |
11 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 23:23 | 0 | 20 |
12 | SC Wiedenbrück II | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 31:33 | -2 | 17 |
13 | TuS Jöllenbeck | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 20:30 | -10 | 16 |
14 | SC Peckeloh II | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16:28 | -12 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SC Peckeloh II | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:31 | -10 | 17 |
6 | TuS Viktoria Rietberg | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 22:30 | -8 | 15 |
7 | SC Wiedenbrück II | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 27:26 | 1 | 14 |
8 | TuS Jöllenbeck | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 21:36 | -15 | 13 |
9 | FC Türk Sport Bielefeld | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 21:41 | -20 | 13 |
01 | A |
TSV Amshausen
Sonntag, 12.08.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
TuS Einigkeit Hillegossen
Sonntag, 19.08.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Victoria Clarholz
Sonntag, 26.08.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Peckeloh
Sonntag, 02.09.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Aramäischer Volksverein Gütersloh
Sonntag, 09.09.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
TuS Einigkeit Hillegossen
Sonntag, 19.08.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Peckeloh
Sonntag, 02.09.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
TSV Amshausen
Sonntag, 12.08.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Victoria Clarholz
Sonntag, 26.08.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Aramäischer Volksverein Gütersloh
Sonntag, 09.09.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Fr. 10.05.2024 | |||
3:1 |
SC Wiedenbrück
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 04.05.2024 | |||
0:4 |
Alemannia Aachen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
SC Paderborn 07 II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 20.04.2024 | |||
2:3 |
SC Wiedenbrück
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
3:1 |
1. FC Köln II
|
14:00 Uhr |