Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Hombrucher SV | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 27:25 | 2 | 24 |
6 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 24:22 | 2 | 24 |
8 | FC Schalke 04 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 33:34 | -1 | 20 |
9 | SV Rödinghausen | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 17:28 | -11 | 17 |
10 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 29:45 | -16 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Hombrucher SV | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 16:17 | -1 | 13 |
8 | SV Rödinghausen | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12:9 | 3 | 12 |
9 | FC Schalke 04 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 18:17 | 1 | 11 |
10 | FC Iserlohn | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:16 | -5 | 8 |
11 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12:23 | -11 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13:15 | -2 | 11 |
7 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | 11 |
8 | FC Schalke 04 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | 9 |
9 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 17:22 | -5 | 9 |
10 | SV Rödinghausen | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:19 | -14 | 5 |
01 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U17)
Samstag, 05.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
FC Viktoria Köln (U17)
Samstag, 12.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld (U17)
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
1. FC Köln (U17)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U17)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
FC Viktoria Köln (U17)
Samstag, 12.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
1. FC Köln (U17)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U17)
Samstag, 05.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld (U17)
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U17)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
2. Bundesliga | |||
So. 17.03.2024 | |||
5:2 |
FC Schalke 04
|
13:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 16.03.2024 | |||
1:3 |
SC Freiburg
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Fr. 15.03.2024 | |||
3:0 |
SC Paderborn 07 II
|
17:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 09.03.2024 | |||
5:1 |
FC Schalke 04 II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
2. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 09.03.2024 | |||
3:3 |
SC Paderborn 07
|
13:00 Uhr |