Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | FC Eiserfeld II | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 42:52 | -10 | 26 |
10 | SV Fortuna Freudenberg III | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 37:51 | -14 | 25 |
11 | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 24 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 36:81 | -45 | 23 |
12 | TuS Lippe | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 44:81 | -37 | 22 |
13 | SG Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf/Wilden II | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 45:108 | -63 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | FC Eiserfeld II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 25:21 | 4 | 17 |
10 | SV Fortuna Freudenberg III | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | 15 |
11 | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 22:39 | -17 | 14 |
12 | TuS Lippe | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 21:30 | -9 | 12 |
13 | SG Siegen-Giersberg III | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 21:38 | -17 | 11 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TuS Lippe | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 23:51 | -28 | 10 |
12 | FC Eiserfeld II | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 17:31 | -14 | 9 |
13 | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 14:42 | -28 | 9 |
14 | SG Siegen-Giersberg III | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 19:55 | -36 | 7 |
15 | SSV Meiswinkel/Oberholzklau | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 15:61 | -46 | 4 |
01 | H |
ASC 09 Dortmund
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Victoria Clarholz
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuS Ennepetal
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
15:15 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SV Schermbeck
Sonntag, 03.10.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
ASC 09 Dortmund
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Victoria Clarholz
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SV Schermbeck
Sonntag, 03.10.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuS Ennepetal
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
15:15 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 13.05.2023 | |||
4:2 |
Alemannia Aachen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 06.05.2023 | |||
2:2 |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 29.04.2023 | |||
2:2 |
SC Wiedenbrück
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 22.04.2023 | |||
2:5 |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 19.04.2023 | |||
3:3 |
Preußen Münster
|
19:00 Uhr |