Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 1. FC Düren | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 60:47 | 13 | 50 |
10 | SC Wiedenbrück | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 45:48 | -3 | 48 |
11 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 51:49 | 2 | 45 |
12 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 57:61 | -4 | 42 |
13 | FC Gütersloh | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 40:61 | -21 | 41 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 34:24 | 10 | 25 |
9 | 1. FC Köln II | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 24:25 | -1 | 25 |
10 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | 23 |
11 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 29:31 | -2 | 23 |
12 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 17 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 26:20 | 6 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Wuppertaler SV | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 29:25 | 4 | 24 |
8 | 1. FC Düren | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | 23 |
9 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 28:26 | 2 | 22 |
10 | Fortuna Köln | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 27:22 | 5 | 21 |
11 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 31:29 | 2 | 21 |
01 | A |
1. FC Köln II
Samstag, 08.08.2009
14:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (1:0) | |
02 | H |
Wormatia Worms
Freitag, 14.08.2009
19:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:1) | |
03 | A |
SV 07 Elversberg
Samstag, 22.08.2009
14:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (0:1) | |
04 | H |
Eintracht Trier
Freitag, 28.08.2009
19:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (2:1) | |
05 | A |
Rot-Weiss Essen
Dienstag, 01.09.2009
19:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (0:0) |
02 | H |
Wormatia Worms
Freitag, 14.08.2009
19:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:1) | |
04 | H |
Eintracht Trier
Freitag, 28.08.2009
19:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (2:1) |
01 | A |
1. FC Köln II
Samstag, 08.08.2009
14:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (1:0) | |
03 | A |
SV 07 Elversberg
Samstag, 22.08.2009
14:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (0:1) | |
05 | A |
Rot-Weiss Essen
Dienstag, 01.09.2009
19:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (0:0) |
Mo. 27.05.2024 | |||
0:3 |
VfL Bochum
|
20:30 Uhr | |
Do. 23.05.2024 | |||
0:3 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
20:30 Uhr | |
2. Bundesliga | |||
So. 19.05.2024 | |||
3:2 |
1. FC Magdeburg
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 18.05.2024 | |||
3:2 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
|
12:00 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
So. 12.05.2024 | |||
3:2 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
11:00 Uhr |