Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Hombrucher SV | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 36:39 | -3 | 27 |
9 | SV Rödinghausen | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 26:36 | -10 | 23 |
10 | SC Paderborn 07 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 39:60 | -21 | 17 |
11 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 37:60 | -23 | 17 |
12 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 23:50 | -27 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Hombrucher SV | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 20:20 | 0 | 16 |
9 | FC Schalke 04 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 22:24 | -2 | 14 |
10 | SC Paderborn 07 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 17:24 | -7 | 10 |
11 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | 9 |
12 | FC Iserlohn | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15:24 | -9 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | 11 |
9 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 18:25 | -7 | 9 |
10 | SC Paderborn 07 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 22:36 | -14 | 7 |
11 | SV Rödinghausen | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8:22 | -14 | 6 |
12 | FC Iserlohn | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10:28 | -18 | 5 |
01 | H |
Arminia Bielefeld (U17)
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
FC Schalke 04 (U17)
Samstag, 20.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfB Waltrop (U17)
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Lippstadt 08 (U17)
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U17)
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Arminia Bielefeld (U17)
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Lippstadt 08 (U17)
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U17)
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
FC Schalke 04 (U17)
Samstag, 20.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfB Waltrop (U17)
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
SC Paderborn 07 II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
2. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
3:1 |
SV 07 Elversberg
|
13:00 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 20.04.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Alemannia Aachen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
2. Bundesliga | |||
Fr. 19.04.2024 | |||
0:2 |
SC Paderborn 07
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Mo. 15.04.2024 | |||
4:1 |
FC Wegberg-Beeck
|
19:30 Uhr |