Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Viktoria Köln | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 46:42 | 4 | 38 |
7 | Alemannia Aachen | 25 | 12 | 1 | 12 | 37:56 | -19 | 37 |
8 | 1. FC Köln | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 39:40 | -1 | 34 |
9 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 46:48 | -2 | 30 |
9 | MSV Duisburg | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 40:42 | -2 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Viktoria Köln | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 26:25 | 1 | 17 |
8 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 24:22 | 2 | 16 |
9 | 1. FC Köln | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | 16 |
10 | MSV Duisburg | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | 15 |
11 | VfL Bochum | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 20:27 | -7 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SC Paderborn 07 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 27:22 | 5 | 20 |
6 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 20:15 | 5 | 19 |
7 | 1. FC Köln | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 23:20 | 3 | 18 |
8 | Alemannia Aachen | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 20:36 | -16 | 18 |
9 | Arminia Bielefeld | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | 17 |
01 | H |
VfL Bochum (U19)
Sonntag, 29.08.2004
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
LR Ahlen (U19)
Sonntag, 05.09.2004
14:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Arminia Bielefeld (U19)
Samstag, 11.09.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U19)
Sonntag, 26.09.2004
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG Wattenscheid 09 (U19)
Sonntag, 03.10.2004
11:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
VfL Bochum (U19)
Sonntag, 29.08.2004
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U19)
Sonntag, 26.09.2004
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
LR Ahlen (U19)
Sonntag, 05.09.2004
14:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Arminia Bielefeld (U19)
Samstag, 11.09.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG Wattenscheid 09 (U19)
Sonntag, 03.10.2004
11:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) |
1. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 11.05.2024 | |||
3:2 |
1. FC Union Berlin
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 11.05.2024 | |||
0:3 |
1. FC Köln II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
Sa. 11.05.2024 | |||
4:1 |
1. FC Köln
|
13:00 Uhr | |
1. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 04.05.2024 | |||
0:0 |
SC Freiburg
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 04.05.2024 | |||
1:2 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
14:00 Uhr |