Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II | 29 | 21 | 2 | 6 | 112:65 | 47 | 65 |
5 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III | 27 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 89:31 | 58 | 59 |
6 | Teutonia Überruhr II | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 78:61 | 17 | 44 |
7 | SV Burgaltendorf II | 27 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 62:52 | 10 | 39 |
8 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 III | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 73:79 | -6 | 39 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Preußen Eiberg | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 44:19 | 25 | 31 |
5 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 49:17 | 32 | 30 |
6 | Teutonia Überruhr II | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 45:24 | 21 | 30 |
7 | SV Burgaltendorf II | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 34:20 | 14 | 26 |
8 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 III | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 43:40 | 3 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 52:36 | 16 | 28 |
6 | Essener SG 99/06 II | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 20:30 | -10 | 15 |
7 | Teutonia Überruhr II | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 33:37 | -4 | 14 |
8 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 III | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 30:39 | -9 | 14 |
9 | SV Burgaltendorf II | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 28:32 | -4 | 13 |
01 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard II
Sonntag, 22.08.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
FSV Kettwig II
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Werden-Heidhausen II
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Heisinger SV II
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Isinger
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard II
Sonntag, 22.08.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Werden-Heidhausen II
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Isinger
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
FSV Kettwig II
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Heisinger SV II
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) |
Kreisliga B Kreis Essen Süd-Ost | |||
So. 23.04.2017 | |||
0:3 |
TC Freisenbruch
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 16.10.2016 | |||
0:0 |
Teutonia Überruhr
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
6:1 |
Teutonia Überruhr
|
12:18 Uhr | |
1:3 |
VfL Kupferdreh
|
11:24 Uhr | |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
3:2 |
Teutonia Überruhr
|
17:48 Uhr |