SC Werden-Heidhausen II LogoTeutonia Überruhr II LogoSV Burgaltendorf III LogoFortuna Bredeney LogoSV Isinger LogoSuS Niederbonsfeld II LogoHeisinger SV II LogoFSV Kettwig II LogoSV Leithe II LogoPreußen Eiberg LogoESC Rellinghausen II LogoDJK RSC Essen LogoDJK Blau-Weiß Mintard II LogoSpVgg Steele 03/09 II LogoSG Kupferdreh-Byfang II Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SpVgg Steele 03/09 II 8 6 2 0 40:10 30 20
    2 ESC Rellinghausen II 9 6 1 2 36:14 22 19
    3 Preußen Eiberg 8 5 2 1 26:14 12 17
    4 SC Werden-Heidhausen II 7 5 1 1 28:8 20 16
    5 FSV Kettwig II 8 5 0 3 27:17 10 15
    6 DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard II 8 4 2 2 21:11 10 14
    7 Fortuna Bredeney 9 4 1 4 31:16 15 13
    8 SV Burgaltendorf III 8 4 1 3 20:17 3 13
    9 Teutonia Überruhr II 9 4 1 4 24:29 -5 13
    10 SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II 8 4 0 4 21:27 -6 12
    11 Heisinger SV II 8 3 0 5 22:21 1 9
    12 SuS Niederbonsfeld II 9 2 1 6 15:37 -22 7
    13 DJK RSC Essen 7 2 0 5 12:23 -11 6
    14 SV Leithe II 9 1 0 8 8:63 -55 3
    15 SV Isinger 9 0 2 7 14:38 -24 2
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 FSV Kettwig II 4 4 0 0 19:4 15 12
    2 Preußen Eiberg 5 4 0 1 21:10 11 12
    3 SpVgg Steele 03/09 II 5 3 2 0 25:6 19 11
    4 Fortuna Bredeney 4 3 0 1 20:3 17 9
    5 ESC Rellinghausen II 4 3 0 1 19:6 13 9
    6 Heisinger SV II 4 3 0 1 19:10 9 9
    7 SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II 4 3 0 1 13:7 6 9
    8 SC Werden-Heidhausen II 3 2 1 0 11:4 7 7
    9 SV Burgaltendorf III 4 2 1 1 8:9 -1 7
    10 Teutonia Überruhr II 4 2 1 1 9:13 -4 7
    11 DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard II 3 2 0 1 9:4 5 6
    12 DJK RSC Essen 4 2 0 2 10:8 2 6
    13 SuS Niederbonsfeld II 5 2 0 3 11:20 -9 6
    14 SV Leithe II 5 1 0 4 3:28 -25 3
    15 SV Isinger 4 0 2 2 6:10 -4 2
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 ESC Rellinghausen II 5 3 1 1 17:8 9 10
    2 SC Werden-Heidhausen II 4 3 0 1 17:4 13 9
    3 SpVgg Steele 03/09 II 3 3 0 0 15:4 11 9
    4 DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard II 5 2 2 1 12:7 5 8
    5 SV Burgaltendorf III 4 2 0 2 12:8 4 6
    6 Teutonia Überruhr II 5 2 0 3 15:16 -1 6
    7 Preußen Eiberg 3 1 2 0 5:4 1 5
    8 Fortuna Bredeney 5 1 1 3 11:13 -2 4
    9 FSV Kettwig II 4 1 0 3 8:13 -5 3
    10 SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II 4 1 0 3 8:20 -12 3
    11 SuS Niederbonsfeld II 4 0 1 3 4:17 -13 1
    12 Heisinger SV II 4 0 0 4 3:11 -8 0
    13 DJK RSC Essen 3 0 0 3 2:15 -13 0
    14 SV Isinger 5 0 0 5 8:28 -20 0
    15 SV Leithe II 4 0 0 4 5:35 -30 0