Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Barisspor 84 Essen | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 57:66 | -9 | 35 |
10 | Adler Union Frintrop II | 27 | 11 | 2 | 14 | 48:68 | -20 | 35 |
11 | SG Essen-Schönebeck II | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 64:55 | 9 | 34 |
12 | NK Croatia Essen | 27 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 47:55 | -8 | 31 |
13 | AL-ARZ Libanon | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 50:77 | -27 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Adler Union Frintrop II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 23:31 | -8 | 19 |
11 | DJK SG Altenessen | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 34:32 | 2 | 16 |
12 | SG Essen-Schönebeck II | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 35:28 | 7 | 15 |
13 | AL-ARZ Libanon | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 23:38 | -15 | 11 |
14 | SV Borbeck | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12:35 | -23 | 9 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DJK SG Altenessen | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 37:30 | 7 | 22 |
4 | RuWa Dellwig | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 26:20 | 6 | 19 |
5 | SG Essen-Schönebeck II | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 29:27 | 2 | 19 |
6 | AL-ARZ Libanon | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 27:39 | -12 | 18 |
7 | FC Karnap 07/27 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 40:42 | -2 | 17 |
01 | A |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck II
Sonntag, 22.08.2004
00:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SC Frintrop 05/21 II
Sonntag, 29.08.2004
00:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Union Frintrop II
Sonntag, 05.09.2004
00:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK Dellwig 1910 II
Sonntag, 19.09.2004
00:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
TGD Essen-West III
Sonntag, 26.09.2004
00:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SC Frintrop 05/21 II
Sonntag, 29.08.2004
00:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
TGD Essen-West III
Sonntag, 26.09.2004
00:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck II
Sonntag, 22.08.2004
00:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Union Frintrop II
Sonntag, 05.09.2004
00:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK Dellwig 1910 II
Sonntag, 19.09.2004
00:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
1. Frauen-Bundesliga | |||
Mo. 20.05.2024 | |||
6:0 |
SGS Essen
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
2:1 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 08.03.2024 | |||
4:1 |
MSV Duisburg
|
18:30 Uhr | |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 05.11.2023 | |||
7:1 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
11:00 Uhr | |
1. Frauen-Bundesliga | |||
Mo. 16.10.2023 | |||
0:1 |
SGS Essen
|
19:30 Uhr |