Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Türkgücü Gütersloh | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 57:41 | 16 | 38 |
7 | TuS Viktoria Rietberg | 23 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 58:46 | 12 | 37 |
8 | SC Wiedenbrück II | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 56:55 | 1 | 30 |
9 | SuK Canlar Bielefeld | 23 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 34:49 | -15 | 26 |
10 | FC Kaunitz II | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 42:58 | -16 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | FC Kaunitz II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 27:21 | 6 | 17 |
10 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 22:23 | -1 | 17 |
10 | SC Wiedenbrück II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 30:31 | -1 | 17 |
12 | TuS Jöllenbeck | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 19:29 | -10 | 15 |
13 | SC Hicret Bielefeld | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | FC Gütersloh II | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 31:20 | 11 | 19 |
5 | TuS Viktoria Rietberg | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 20:24 | -4 | 15 |
6 | SC Wiedenbrück II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 26:24 | 2 | 13 |
7 | SC Peckeloh II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 19:30 | -11 | 13 |
8 | FC Türk Sport Bielefeld | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 19:36 | -17 | 13 |
01 | H |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Sende
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
FC Türk Sport Bielefeld
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfL Oldentrup
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
10:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS Jöllenbeck
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FSC Rheda
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Sende
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfL Oldentrup
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
10:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FSC Rheda
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | A |
FC Türk Sport Bielefeld
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS Jöllenbeck
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
SC Paderborn 07 II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 20.04.2024 | |||
2:3 |
SC Wiedenbrück
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
3:1 |
1. FC Köln II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 05.04.2024 | |||
0:3 |
SC Wiedenbrück
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 30.03.2024 | |||
1:3 |
FC Schalke 04 II
|
14:00 Uhr |