TuS Viktoria Rietberg LogoSC Wiedenbrück II LogoFSC Rheda LogoFC Türk Sport Bielefeld LogoSC Bielefeld 04/26 LogoSV Avenwedde LogoVfR Wellensiek LogoTuS Jöllenbeck LogoSC Hicret Bielefeld LogoSV Schwarz-Weiß Sende LogoTürkgücü Gütersloh LogoTuS Brake LogoVfL Oldentrup LogoFC Kaunitz II LogoSG Oesterweg LogoSC Halle 1919 Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 FSC Rheda 3 3 0 0 17:4 13 9
    2 TuS Brake 3 3 0 0 17:5 12 9
    3 SV Avenwedde 3 3 0 0 11:3 8 9
    4 FC Kaunitz II 3 2 0 1 16:11 5 6
    5 Türkgücü Gütersloh 3 2 0 1 10:5 5 6
    6 FC Türk Sport Bielefeld 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 6
    7 TuS Jöllenbeck 3 1 1 1 8:6 2 4
    8 SC Bielefeld 04/26 3 1 1 1 4:3 1 4
    9 SC Hicret Bielefeld 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 4
    10 SC Halle 1919 3 1 1 1 7:8 -1 4
    11 SC Wiedenbrück II 3 1 0 2 12:6 6 3
    12 VfR Wellensiek 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 3
    13 SV Schwarz-Weiß Sende 3 1 0 2 5:15 -10 3
    14 TuS Viktoria Rietberg 3 0 0 3 3:8 -5 0
    15 SG Oesterweg 3 0 0 3 3:15 -12 0
    16 VfL Oldentrup 3 0 0 3 2:22 -20 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 TuS Brake 2 2 0 0 11:4 7 6
    2 SV Avenwedde 2 2 0 0 9:2 7 6
    3 SC Bielefeld 04/26 2 1 1 0 4:2 2 4
    4 SC Wiedenbrück II 2 1 0 1 12:5 7 3
    5 FC Kaunitz II 2 1 0 1 13:9 4 3
    6 FSC Rheda 1 1 0 0 5:1 4 3
    7 Türkgücü Gütersloh 2 1 0 1 6:4 2 3
    8 FC Türk Sport Bielefeld 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
    9 VfR Wellensiek 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
    10 SC Halle 1919 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 3
    11 SC Hicret Bielefeld 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1
    12 TuS Jöllenbeck 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
    13 TuS Viktoria Rietberg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
    14 VfL Oldentrup 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
    15 SG Oesterweg 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0
    16 SV Schwarz-Weiß Sende 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 FSC Rheda 2 2 0 0 12:3 9 6
    2 TuS Jöllenbeck 2 1 1 0 6:3 3 4
    3 TuS Brake 1 1 0 0 6:1 5 3
    4 Türkgücü Gütersloh 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 3
    5 SC Hicret Bielefeld 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3
    6 FC Kaunitz II 1 1 0 0 3:2 1 3
    7 SV Avenwedde 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
    8 FC Türk Sport Bielefeld 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 3
    9 SV Schwarz-Weiß Sende 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 3
    10 SC Halle 1919 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1
    11 SC Wiedenbrück II 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
    12 SC Bielefeld 04/26 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
    13 VfR Wellensiek 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0
    14 TuS Viktoria Rietberg 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 0
    15 SG Oesterweg 2 0 0 2 2:11 -9 0
    16 VfL Oldentrup 2 0 0 2 2:20 -18 0