SV Holsterhausen III LogoSC Pantringshof LogoSuS Pöppinghausen II LogoSpVgg Röhlinghausen II LogoRSV Wanne II LogoSportfreunde Wanne-Eickel IV LogoDJK Wanne-Eickel II LogoSpVg Arminia Holsterhausen II LogoSC Röhlinghausen LogoZonguldakspor Bickern II LogoVfL Herne 2018 LogoTrabzonspor 1979 Herne II LogoESV Herne III LogoSF Habinghorst/Dingen III LogoASC Leone III Logo

News Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel IV

Mannschaften

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
1 SC Röhlinghausen 20 19 0 1 118:13 105 57
2 Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel IV 20 16 1 3 85:27 58 49
3 SV Holsterhausen III 20 15 1 4 100:24 76 46
4 ESV Herne III 20 15 0 5 59:25 34 45
Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
1 SC Röhlinghausen 10 9 0 1 62:6 56 27
2 Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel IV 10 9 0 1 54:14 40 27
3 SV Holsterhausen III 10 8 1 1 63:11 52 25
4 ESV Herne III 10 8 0 2 44:16 28 24
Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
1 SC Röhlinghausen 10 10 0 0 56:7 49 30
2 Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel IV 10 7 1 2 31:13 18 22
3 SV Holsterhausen III 10 7 0 3 37:13 24 21
4 ESV Herne III 10 7 0 3 15:9 6 21

Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel IV

01 A
SpVgg Röhlinghausen II Logo
SpVgg Röhlinghausen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023 13:00 Uhr
1:3 (-:-)
02 H
VfL Herne 2018 Logo
VfL Herne 2018
Sonntag, 20.08.2023 15:00 Uhr
5:4 (-:-)
03 A
ASC Leone III Logo
ASC Leone III
Montag, 28.08.2023 19:00 Uhr
3:8 (-:-)
04 H
SuS Pöppinghausen II Logo
SuS Pöppinghausen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023 15:00 Uhr
7:0 (-:-)
05 A
Zonguldakspor Bickern II Logo
Zonguldakspor Bickern II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023 13:00 Uhr
0:7 (-:-)
02 H
VfL Herne 2018 Logo
VfL Herne 2018
Sonntag, 20.08.2023 15:00 Uhr
5:4 (-:-)
04 H
SuS Pöppinghausen II Logo
SuS Pöppinghausen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023 15:00 Uhr
7:0 (-:-)
01 A
SpVgg Röhlinghausen II Logo
SpVgg Röhlinghausen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023 13:00 Uhr
1:3 (-:-)
03 A
ASC Leone III Logo
ASC Leone III
Montag, 28.08.2023 19:00 Uhr
3:8 (-:-)
05 A
Zonguldakspor Bickern II Logo
Zonguldakspor Bickern II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023 13:00 Uhr
0:7 (-:-)

Transfers

Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel IV