Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Holstein Kiel II | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 57:48 | 9 | 50 |
6 | VfB Oldenburg | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 56:41 | 15 | 48 |
7 | Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 55:41 | 14 | 45 |
8 | TSV Havelse | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 47:42 | 5 | 45 |
9 | Hamburger SV II | 29 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 44:40 | 4 | 45 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Phönix Lübeck | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 41:19 | 22 | 30 |
4 | VfB Oldenburg | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 37:16 | 21 | 30 |
5 | Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 33:18 | 15 | 30 |
6 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 27:19 | 8 | 29 |
7 | Hamburger SV II | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 29:23 | 6 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | VfB Oldenburg | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 19:25 | -6 | 18 |
10 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23:29 | -6 | 18 |
12 | Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | 15 |
13 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 27:39 | -12 | 15 |
14 | SSV Jeddeloh | 14 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 19:31 | -12 | 14 |
01 | A |
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
Samstag, 29.07.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Hamburger SV II
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Spelle-Venhaus
Samstag, 19.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Samstag, 26.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Holstein Kiel II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Hamburger SV II
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Spelle-Venhaus
Samstag, 19.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Samstag, 26.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
Samstag, 29.07.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Holstein Kiel II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
Mi. 19.07.2023 | |||
1:2 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
19:15 Uhr | |
Di. 30.08.2022 | |||
0:8 |
RB Leipzig
|
20:46 Uhr |