Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 42:47 | -5 | 35 |
6 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 41:32 | 9 | 34 |
7 | FC Schalke 04 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 54:54 | 0 | 34 |
8 | Hombrucher SV | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 42:44 | -2 | 30 |
9 | SV Rödinghausen | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 29:43 | -14 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19:22 | -3 | 17 |
8 | Hombrucher SV | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 20:20 | 0 | 16 |
9 | FC Schalke 04 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 22:28 | -6 | 14 |
10 | SC Paderborn 07 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 21:25 | -4 | 13 |
11 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 22:37 | -15 | 11 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Preußen Münster | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 24:8 | 16 | 28 |
2 | Borussia Dortmund | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 24:12 | 12 | 22 |
3 | FC Schalke 04 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 32:26 | 6 | 20 |
4 | VfL Bochum | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21:18 | 3 | 20 |
5 | SC Verl | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 26:15 | 11 | 19 |
01 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U17)
Samstag, 05.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Viktoria Köln (U17)
Samstag, 12.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Arminia Bielefeld (U17)
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
1. FC Köln (U17)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U17)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Viktoria Köln (U17)
Samstag, 12.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
1. FC Köln (U17)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U17)
Samstag, 05.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Arminia Bielefeld (U17)
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U17)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
Mi. 22.05.2024 | |||
4:2 |
FC Schalke 04
|
18:00 Uhr | |
2. Bundesliga | |||
So. 19.05.2024 | |||
2:0 |
FC Schalke 04
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Do. 16.05.2024 | |||
4:0 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
|
18:30 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
So. 12.05.2024 | |||
3:2 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 11.05.2024 | |||
1:1 |
FC Schalke 04 II
|
14:00 Uhr |