Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SV Rödinghausen | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 26:36 | -10 | 23 |
10 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 37:57 | -20 | 17 |
11 | SC Paderborn 07 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 38:60 | -22 | 14 |
12 | FC Iserlohn | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 25:49 | -24 | 13 |
13 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 17:44 | -27 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | FC Iserlohn | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15:24 | -9 | 8 |
12 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 19:32 | -13 | 8 |
13 | SC Paderborn 07 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 16:24 | -8 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | 11 |
9 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 18:25 | -7 | 9 |
10 | SC Paderborn 07 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 22:36 | -14 | 7 |
11 | SV Rödinghausen | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8:22 | -14 | 6 |
12 | FC Iserlohn | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10:25 | -15 | 5 |
01 | H |
Arminia Bielefeld (U17)
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
FC Schalke 04 (U17)
Samstag, 20.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfB Waltrop (U17)
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Lippstadt 08 (U17)
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U17)
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Arminia Bielefeld (U17)
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Lippstadt 08 (U17)
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U17)
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
FC Schalke 04 (U17)
Samstag, 20.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfB Waltrop (U17)
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 20.04.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Alemannia Aachen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
2. Bundesliga | |||
Fr. 19.04.2024 | |||
0:2 |
SC Paderborn 07
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Mo. 15.04.2024 | |||
4:1 |
FC Wegberg-Beeck
|
19:30 Uhr | |
2. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Karlsruher SC
|
13:00 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Fr. 05.04.2024 | |||
1:0 |
SC Paderborn 07 II
|
19:30 Uhr |