Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 33 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 50:50 | 0 | 38 |
14 | FC Gütersloh | 33 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 38:60 | -22 | 38 |
15 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 33 | 8 | 8 | 17 | 39:62 | -23 | 32 |
16 | SSVg Velbert | 33 | 8 | 8 | 17 | 38:69 | -31 | 32 |
17 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 33 | 8 | 2 | 23 | 42:75 | -33 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | SSVg Velbert | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 18:31 | -13 | 22 |
15 | SC Wiedenbrück | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | 21 |
16 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 23:28 | -5 | 20 |
17 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 23:29 | -6 | 20 |
18 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 21:39 | -18 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | FC Gütersloh | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16:30 | -14 | 16 |
14 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 17:27 | -10 | 14 |
15 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 16:34 | -18 | 12 |
16 | SSVg Velbert | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 20:38 | -18 | 10 |
17 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 16:36 | -20 | 9 |
01 | A |
SSVg Velbert
Samstag, 29.07.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (0:0) | |
02 | H |
Alemannia Aachen
Freitag, 04.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (0:3) | |
03 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Samstag, 12.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (0:2) | |
04 | A |
FC Gütersloh
Freitag, 18.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (1:0) | |
05 | H |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Samstag, 26.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (2:0) |
02 | H |
Alemannia Aachen
Freitag, 04.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (0:3) | |
03 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Samstag, 12.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (0:2) | |
05 | H |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Samstag, 26.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (2:0) |
01 | A |
SSVg Velbert
Samstag, 29.07.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (0:0) | |
04 | A |
FC Gütersloh
Freitag, 18.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (1:0) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Fr. 10.05.2024 | |||
0:0 |
SC Paderborn 07 II
|
19:00 Uhr | |
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
1:3 |
1. FC Köln II
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 19.04.2024 | |||
2:3 |
SV Lippstadt 08
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
1:5 |
FC Schalke 04 II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 06.04.2024 | |||
4:0 |
SV Lippstadt 08
|
14:00 Uhr |