Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SF Schwarz-Weiß Ostinghausen | 21 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 72:30 | 42 | 48 |
2 | SpVg Hagen 11 | 21 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 51:27 | 24 | 46 |
3 | SV Hohenlimburg | 21 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 45:25 | 20 | 46 |
4 | BSV Menden | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 66:33 | 33 | 38 |
5 | SV Germania Salchendorf | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 45:39 | 6 | 36 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SF Schwarz-Weiß Ostinghausen | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 39:12 | 27 | 28 |
2 | SpVg Hagen 11 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 32:8 | 24 | 28 |
3 | SV Hohenlimburg | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 24:13 | 11 | 24 |
4 | SV Germania Salchendorf | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 27:15 | 12 | 23 |
5 | SV Schmallenberg/Fredeburg | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 26:12 | 14 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Hohenlimburg | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 21:12 | 9 | 22 |
2 | SF Schwarz-Weiß Ostinghausen | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 33:18 | 15 | 20 |
3 | BSV Menden | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 23:12 | 11 | 18 |
01 | A |
SV Horst-Emscher
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
15:15 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
15:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SC Berchum-Garenfeld
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:30 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Brackel 06
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:30 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
15:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Brackel 06
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:30 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Horst-Emscher
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
15:15 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SC Berchum-Garenfeld
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:30 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 01.12.2019 | |||
0:0 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 18.01.2015 | |||
2:4 |
Blau-Weiß Vorhalle
|
17:20 Uhr | |
3:2 |
SV Hohenlimburg
|
15:40 Uhr | |
3:1 |
TSG Sprockhövel
|
14:15 Uhr | |
1:0 |
SV Hohenlimburg
|
13:45 Uhr |