SG Welper LogoSchwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 LogoSV Brackel 06 LogoKirchhörder SC LogoBV Westfalia Wickede LogoHombrucher SV LogoSSV Buer LogoSV Horst-Emscher LogoSpVg Hagen 11 LogoSV Hohenlimburg LogoSC Berchum-Garenfeld LogoSpVgg Horsthausen LogoSV Wanne 11 LogoSportfreunde Wanne-Eickel LogoFirtinaspor Wanne LogoBW Westfalia Langenbochum LogoSuS Kaiserau LogoKönigsborner SV Unna Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Hombrucher SV 8 6 1 1 23:9 14 19
    2 BW Westfalia Langenbochum 7 5 1 1 15:7 8 16
    3 SpVgg Horsthausen 7 4 2 1 21:8 13 14
    4 SuS Kaiserau 7 4 2 1 17:14 3 14
    5 SSV Buer 7 4 1 2 22:14 8 13
    6 SV Hohenlimburg 7 4 1 2 15:8 7 13
    7 SV Wanne 11 7 4 1 2 22:16 6 13
    8 Königsborner SV Unna 7 3 3 1 20:11 9 12
    9 SpVg Hagen 11 7 3 0 4 16:13 3 9
    10 SV Brackel 06 7 2 2 3 11:13 -2 8
    11 Kirchhörder SC 7 2 2 3 12:15 -3 8
    12 Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel 6 2 1 3 11:13 -2 7
    13 Firtinaspor Wanne 7 1 4 2 11:16 -5 7
    14 Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 6 2 1 3 7:14 -7 7
    15 SG Welper 7 2 0 5 14:28 -14 6
    16 SC Berchum-Garenfeld 7 1 1 5 10:21 -11 4
    17 SV Horst-Emscher 7 0 3 4 6:15 -9 3
    18 BV Westfalia Wickede 8 1 0 7 11:29 -18 3
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SuS Kaiserau 4 3 1 0 11:7 4 10
    2 SpVgg Horsthausen 4 3 0 1 19:7 12 9
    3 Hombrucher SV 4 3 0 1 12:5 7 9
    4 SV Wanne 11 3 3 0 0 12:7 5 9
    5 BW Westfalia Langenbochum 3 2 1 0 5:2 3 7
    6 Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel 4 2 1 1 6:5 1 7
    7 SpVg Hagen 11 4 2 0 2 12:5 7 6
    8 SSV Buer 3 2 0 1 11:6 5 6
    9 Kirchhörder SC 4 2 0 2 7:5 2 6
    10 SV Brackel 06 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 6
    11 SV Hohenlimburg 3 1 1 1 4:2 2 4
    12 Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 2 1 1 0 3:1 2 4
    13 Firtinaspor Wanne 3 0 3 0 6:6 0 3
    14 Königsborner SV Unna 4 0 3 1 7:8 -1 3
    15 BV Westfalia Wickede 4 1 0 3 8:12 -4 3
    16 SC Berchum-Garenfeld 3 1 0 2 5:10 -5 3
    17 SG Welper 4 1 0 3 6:14 -8 3
    18 SV Horst-Emscher 4 0 2 2 4:8 -4 2
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Hombrucher SV 4 3 1 0 11:4 7 10
    2 Königsborner SV Unna 3 3 0 0 13:3 10 9
    3 SV Hohenlimburg 4 3 0 1 11:6 5 9
    4 BW Westfalia Langenbochum 4 3 0 1 10:5 5 9
    5 SSV Buer 4 2 1 1 11:8 3 7
    6 SpVgg Horsthausen 3 1 2 0 2:1 1 5
    7 SV Wanne 11 4 1 1 2 10:9 1 4
    8 SuS Kaiserau 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 4
    9 Firtinaspor Wanne 4 1 1 2 5:10 -5 4
    10 SpVg Hagen 11 3 1 0 2 4:8 -4 3
    11 SG Welper 3 1 0 2 8:14 -6 3
    12 Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 4 1 0 3 4:13 -9 3
    13 SV Brackel 06 4 0 2 2 3:5 -2 2
    14 Kirchhörder SC 3 0 2 1 5:10 -5 2
    15 SV Horst-Emscher 3 0 1 2 2:7 -5 1
    16 SC Berchum-Garenfeld 4 0 1 3 5:11 -6 1
    17 Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel 2 0 0 2 5:8 -3 0
    18 BV Westfalia Wickede 4 0 0 4 3:17 -14 0