Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SV Sodingen | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 32:40 | -8 | 32 |
12 | BSV Schüren | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 38:48 | -10 | 31 |
13 | FC Lennestadt 09 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 34:54 | -20 | 30 |
14 | SC Obersprockhövel | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 40:41 | -1 | 28 |
15 | Hombrucher SV | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 31:56 | -25 | 28 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Lüner SV | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 21:18 | 3 | 24 |
8 | TuS Erndtebrück | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 31:12 | 19 | 23 |
9 | FC Lennestadt 09 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 27:18 | 9 | 22 |
10 | FC Iserlohn | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 26:20 | 6 | 22 |
11 | Hombrucher SV | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20:20 | 0 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SC Neheim | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12:27 | -15 | 9 |
14 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 13:26 | -13 | 8 |
15 | FC Lennestadt 09 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7:36 | -29 | 8 |
16 | Hombrucher SV | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 11:36 | -25 | 7 |
01 | A |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
Samstag, 17.08.2013
18:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Ottfingen
Sonntag, 25.08.2013
15:30 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SuS Niederschelden-Gosenbach
Freitag, 30.08.2013
19:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
BSV Menden
Freitag, 06.09.2013
20:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Rot-Weiß Hünsborn
Sonntag, 15.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Ottfingen
Sonntag, 25.08.2013
15:30 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
BSV Menden
Freitag, 06.09.2013
20:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
Samstag, 17.08.2013
18:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SuS Niederschelden-Gosenbach
Freitag, 30.08.2013
19:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Rot-Weiß Hünsborn
Sonntag, 15.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
2:0 |
FC Lennestadt 09
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 08.09.2019 | |||
0:0 |
FC Lennestadt 09
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 28.08.2016 | |||
4:0 |
FC Lennestadt 09
|
15:00 Uhr |