Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SV Budberg | 31 | 15 | 4 | 12 | 77:57 | 20 | 49 |
6 | Blau-Weiß Mintard | 32 | 15 | 4 | 13 | 64:64 | 0 | 49 |
7 | VfB Speldorf | 31 | 13 | 9 | 9 | 62:53 | 9 | 48 |
8 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 31 | 12 | 11 | 8 | 64:46 | 18 | 47 |
9 | SV Scherpenberg | 31 | 14 | 5 | 12 | 81:70 | 11 | 47 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 1. FC Lintfort | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 30:22 | 8 | 27 |
10 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 34:17 | 17 | 26 |
11 | VfB Speldorf | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 35:20 | 15 | 26 |
12 | DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 38:28 | 10 | 22 |
13 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 21:25 | -4 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SV Biemenhorst | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 30:22 | 8 | 26 |
5 | Blau-Weiß Dingden | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 27:20 | 7 | 25 |
6 | VfB Speldorf | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 27:33 | -6 | 22 |
7 | Blau-Weiß Mintard | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 24:33 | -9 | 22 |
8 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 30:29 | 1 | 21 |
01 | H |
ESC Rellinghausen
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
15:15 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Viktoria Buchholz
Mittwoch, 17.08.2016
19:30 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
15:15 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
VfL Rhede
Samstag, 27.08.2016
16:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Arminia Klosterhardt
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
15:15 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
ESC Rellinghausen
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
15:15 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
15:15 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Arminia Klosterhardt
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
15:15 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Viktoria Buchholz
Mittwoch, 17.08.2016
19:30 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
VfL Rhede
Samstag, 27.08.2016
16:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
1:2 |
VfB Speldorf
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 08.10.2023 | |||
2:2 |
SpVgg Steele 03/09
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
3:4 |
Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
1:2 |
VfB Speldorf
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 20.08.2023 | |||
2:0 |
ESC Rellinghausen
|
15:00 Uhr |