Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | BV Borussia Bocholt II | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 33:55 | -22 | 31 |
10 | DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 39:42 | -3 | 28 |
11 | SSVg Velbert | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 35:42 | -7 | 28 |
12 | Grün-Weiß Lankern | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 25:40 | -15 | 28 |
13 | Viktoria Winnekendonk | 24 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 27:55 | -28 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | BV Borussia Bocholt II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 18:17 | 1 | 20 |
9 | DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 22:16 | 6 | 19 |
10 | SSVg Velbert | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 18:16 | 2 | 19 |
11 | Grün-Weiß Lankern | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 15:12 | 3 | 18 |
12 | SG Kaarst | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 27:33 | -6 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Grün-Weiß Lankern | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 10:28 | -18 | 10 |
10 | DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 17:26 | -9 | 9 |
10 | SSVg Velbert | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 17:26 | -9 | 9 |
12 | SV Heißen | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 17:26 | -9 | 8 |
13 | Viktoria Winnekendonk | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10:25 | -15 | 7 |
01 | A |
SV Heißen (Frauen)
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Blau-Weiß Mintard (Frauen)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SG Kaarst (Frauen)
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
BV Borussia Bocholt II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Viktoria Winnekendonk (Frauen)
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Blau-Weiß Mintard (Frauen)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SG Kaarst (Frauen)
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Viktoria Winnekendonk (Frauen)
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Heißen (Frauen)
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
BV Borussia Bocholt II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Fr. 10.05.2024 | |||
3:1 |
SC Wiedenbrück
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 05.05.2024 | |||
1:1 |
SSVg Velbert
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 26.04.2024 | |||
2:1 |
FC Wegberg-Beeck
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 20.04.2024 | |||
0:3 |
SSVg Velbert
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 12.04.2024 | |||
0:0 |
SV Rödinghausen
|
19:30 Uhr |