Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SSVg Heiligenhaus III | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 7 |
8 | SV Rot-Weiß Wülfrath II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 21:10 | 11 | 6 |
9 | TVD Velbert III | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14:8 | 6 | 6 |
10 | 1. FC Wülfrath II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | 6 |
11 | FC Mettmann 08 III | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | C.S.I.-Milano Wuppertal II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 3 |
7 | Türkgücü Velbert III | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 3 |
7 | TVD Velbert III | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 3 |
7 | SSVg Velbert III | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 3 |
7 | FC Iraklis Neviges | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Stella Azzurra Velbert II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13:2 | 11 | 4 |
5 | C.S.I.-Milano Wuppertal II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 4 |
6 | TVD Velbert III | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 | 3 |
7 | 1. FC Wülfrath II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 3 |
8 | SSVg Heiligenhaus III | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 3 |
01 | H |
TC Rot-Weiß Heiligenhaus
Sonntag, 22.08.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SC Viktoria Rott III
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SSVg Heiligenhaus III
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Mettmann-Sport
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TSV Neviges IV
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
TC Rot-Weiß Heiligenhaus
Sonntag, 22.08.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SSVg Heiligenhaus III
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TSV Neviges IV
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SC Viktoria Rott III
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Mettmann-Sport
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Oberliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
2:1 |
TVD Velbert
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 06.04.2024 | |||
2:2 |
TVD Velbert
|
16:30 Uhr | |
Mi. 27.03.2024 | |||
4:1 |
TVD Velbert
|
20:00 Uhr | |
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
2:1 |
TVD Velbert
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 16.03.2024 | |||
4:3 |
SC St. Tönis
|
16:30 Uhr |