Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Teutonia Überruhr II | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 78:61 | 17 | 44 |
7 | SV Burgaltendorf II | 27 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 62:52 | 10 | 39 |
8 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 III | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 73:79 | -6 | 39 |
9 | Heisinger SV II | 26 | 9 | 1 | 16 | 60:80 | -20 | 28 |
10 | SuS Niederbonsfeld II | 27 | 8 | 3 | 16 | 63:96 | -33 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Teutonia Überruhr II | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 45:24 | 21 | 30 |
7 | SV Burgaltendorf II | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 34:20 | 14 | 26 |
8 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 III | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 43:40 | 3 | 25 |
9 | SuS Niederbonsfeld II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 29:39 | -10 | 20 |
10 | Heisinger SV II | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 36:35 | 1 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Essener SG 99/06 II | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 20:30 | -10 | 15 |
7 | Teutonia Überruhr II | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 33:37 | -4 | 14 |
8 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 III | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 30:39 | -9 | 14 |
9 | SV Burgaltendorf II | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 28:32 | -4 | 13 |
10 | Heisinger SV II | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 24:45 | -21 | 9 |
01 | A |
Heisinger SV III
Sonntag, 16.08.2015
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Yurdum Spor Essen II
Sonntag, 23.08.2015
11:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II
Sonntag, 30.08.2015
09:15 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TC Freisenbruch II
Sonntag, 13.09.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
DJK Winfried Essen-Huttrop
Sonntag, 20.09.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Yurdum Spor Essen II
Sonntag, 23.08.2015
11:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II
Sonntag, 30.08.2015
09:15 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TC Freisenbruch II
Sonntag, 13.09.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Heisinger SV III
Sonntag, 16.08.2015
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
DJK Winfried Essen-Huttrop
Sonntag, 20.09.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
5:2 |
SpVgg Steele 03/09
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 08.10.2023 | |||
2:2 |
SpVgg Steele 03/09
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 29.09.2023 | |||
2:3 |
FC Kray
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Niederrhein | |||
So. 19.03.2023 | |||
0:0 |
SpVgg Steele 03/09
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 02.10.2022 | |||
3:2 |
VfB Frohnhausen
|
15:15 Uhr |