Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck II | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 55:62 | -7 | 29 |
8 | SSV Buer III | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 51:41 | 10 | 27 |
9 | VfL Grafenwald II | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 41:47 | -6 | 25 |
10 | SV Zweckel II | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 31:46 | -15 | 25 |
11 | SV SW Buer-Bülse | 22 | 7 | 0 | 15 | 35:62 | -27 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SSV Buer III | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 31:21 | 10 | 18 |
7 | SV Hansa Scholven | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 28:23 | 5 | 18 |
8 | VfL Grafenwald II | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 21:21 | 0 | 17 |
9 | SV Zweckel II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 21:18 | 3 | 14 |
10 | Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck II | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 27:29 | -2 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SV SW Buer-Bülse | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 17:33 | -16 | 9 |
12 | SuS Beckhausen II | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 21:51 | -30 | 9 |
13 | VfL Grafenwald II | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 20:26 | -6 | 8 |
14 | Wacker Gladbeck | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 12:40 | -28 | 6 |
15 | DJK Arminia Hassel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | H |
SpVgg Westfalia Buer II
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
VfB Kirchhellen IV
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Wacker Gladbeck II
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt | |
05 | H |
BV Horst-Süd II
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
17:1 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck II
Sonntag, 18.10.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SpVgg Westfalia Buer II
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Wacker Gladbeck II
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt | |
05 | H |
BV Horst-Süd II
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
17:1 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck II
Sonntag, 18.10.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
VfB Kirchhellen IV
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
0:6 |
Rhenania Bottrop
|
13:24 Uhr | |
5:2 |
VfL Grafenwald
|
12:30 Uhr | |
4:0 |
VfL Grafenwald
|
11:18 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
4:2 |
SV Bottrop 1911
|
17:30 Uhr | |
6:2 |
FC Batenbrock
|
16:36 Uhr |