Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FC Herdecke-Ende III | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 60:48 | 12 | 42 |
6 | SC Wengern 5813 II | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 68:36 | 32 | 40 |
7 | TuS Ennepetal III | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 61:49 | 12 | 35 |
8 | SpVg Linderhausen II | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 56:43 | 13 | 28 |
9 | FSV Gevelsberg III | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 45:65 | -20 | 28 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FC Herdecke-Ende III | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 37:28 | 9 | 25 |
6 | SC Wengern 5813 II | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 30:12 | 18 | 22 |
7 | TuS Ennepetal III | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 33:21 | 12 | 21 |
8 | FSV Gevelsberg III | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 27:29 | -2 | 19 |
9 | SpVg Linderhausen II | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 35:19 | 16 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SV Büttenberg | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 23:17 | 6 | 18 |
6 | FC Herdecke-Ende III | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 23:20 | 3 | 17 |
7 | TuS Ennepetal III | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 28:28 | 0 | 14 |
8 | SpVg Linderhausen II | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 21:24 | -3 | 11 |
9 | SuS Volmarstein II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 21:38 | -17 | 10 |
01 | H |
SG Blau-Weiss Haspe II
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
17:15 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
FC Iliria Hagen
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
4:9 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Roter Stern Wehringhausen
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
17:15 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SC Wengern 5813 III
Sonntag, 03.10.2021
10:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
08 | A |
FC Gevelsberg-Vogelsang II
Sonntag, 17.10.2021
12:30 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SG Blau-Weiss Haspe II
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
17:15 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Roter Stern Wehringhausen
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
17:15 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
FC Iliria Hagen
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
4:9 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SC Wengern 5813 III
Sonntag, 03.10.2021
10:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
08 | A |
FC Gevelsberg-Vogelsang II
Sonntag, 17.10.2021
12:30 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
4:1 |
TuS Ennepetal
|
15:15 Uhr | |
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
3:4 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
3:3 |
TuS Ennepetal
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 07.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
ASC 09 Dortmund
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Mo. 01.04.2024 | |||
1:0 |
TuS Ennepetal
|
15:00 Uhr |