Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemannia Aachen | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 50:27 | 23 | 57 |
2 | 1. FC Bocholt | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 36:23 | 13 | 49 |
3 | SC Fortuna Köln | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 51:29 | 22 | 48 |
4 | Wuppertaler SV | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 56:39 | 17 | 46 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Fortuna Köln | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 29:13 | 16 | 31 |
2 | 1. FC Bocholt | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 21:8 | 13 | 31 |
3 | Alemannia Aachen | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 25:11 | 14 | 30 |
4 | SV Rödinghausen | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 22:15 | 7 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 1. FC Köln II | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23:19 | 4 | 18 |
7 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 22:20 | 2 | 18 |
8 | 1. FC Bocholt | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | 18 |
9 | SC Fortuna Köln | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 22:16 | 6 | 17 |
10 | SV Rödinghausen | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 17:17 | 0 | 16 |
01 | A |
FC Schalke 04 II
Samstag, 29.07.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (1:2) | |
02 | H |
SV Rödinghausen
Samstag, 05.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (0:0) | |
03 | A |
1. FC Köln II
Samstag, 12.08.2023
17:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (0:0) | |
04 | H |
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Samstag, 19.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (1:1) | |
05 | A |
SC Paderborn 07 II
Montag, 28.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
5:0 | (3:0) |
02 | H |
SV Rödinghausen
Samstag, 05.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (0:0) | |
04 | H |
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Samstag, 19.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (1:1) |
01 | A |
FC Schalke 04 II
Samstag, 29.07.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (1:2) | |
03 | A |
1. FC Köln II
Samstag, 12.08.2023
17:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (0:0) | |
05 | A |
SC Paderborn 07 II
Montag, 28.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
5:0 | (3:0) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 16.03.2024 | |||
0:0 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 09.03.2024 | |||
2:0 |
1. FC Bocholt
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 02.03.2024 | |||
4:1 |
SSVg Velbert
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 24.02.2024 | |||
0:0 |
1. FC Bocholt
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 17.02.2024 | |||
0:1 |
SC Paderborn 07 II
|
14:00 Uhr |