Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 1. FC Kleve II | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 48:42 | 6 | 46 |
9 | VfL Repelen | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 56:49 | 7 | 45 |
10 | TuS Asterlagen | 29 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 57:60 | -3 | 43 |
11 | SV Rindern | 31 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 45:45 | 0 | 40 |
12 | Kevelaerer SV | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 44:55 | -11 | 37 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Viktoria Goch | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 34:16 | 18 | 28 |
8 | VfL Repelen | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 26:20 | 6 | 25 |
9 | TuS Asterlagen | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 30:23 | 7 | 24 |
10 | 1. FC Kleve II | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 26:22 | 4 | 23 |
11 | SV Rindern | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 21:21 | 0 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | RSV Praest | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 21:25 | -4 | 19 |
12 | Kevelaerer SV | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18:24 | -6 | 19 |
13 | TuS Asterlagen | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 27:37 | -10 | 19 |
14 | Uedemer SV | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14:20 | -6 | 15 |
15 | SV Haldern | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 17:36 | -19 | 11 |
01 | A |
Hamminkelner SV
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Haldern
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Rindern
Freitag, 25.08.2023
20:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Kevelaerer SV
Freitag, 08.09.2023
20:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Haldern
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Kevelaerer SV
Freitag, 08.09.2023
20:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Hamminkelner SV
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Rindern
Freitag, 25.08.2023
20:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) |
Fr. 09.01.2015 | |||
2:0 |
TuS Asterlagen
|
21:42 Uhr | |
1:2 |
Duisburger FV 08
|
20:18 Uhr | |
2:3 |
VfB Homberg
|
18:54 Uhr | |
4:0 |
TuS Asterlagen
|
17:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 03.01.2014 | |||
0:0 |
TuS Asterlagen
|
21:00 Uhr |