Stadt | Duisburg |
Liga | Bezirksliga 4 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DJK SW Twisteden | 29 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 71:57 | 14 | 47 |
8 | VfL Repelen | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 52:41 | 11 | 45 |
9 | TuS Asterlagen | 27 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 57:52 | 5 | 43 |
10 | 1. FC Kleve II | 28 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 42:40 | 2 | 42 |
11 | SV Rindern | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 45:39 | 6 | 40 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | GSV Moers II | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 28:24 | 4 | 20 |
8 | Rumelner TV II | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 43:50 | -7 | 20 |
9 | TuS Asterlagen II | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 38:57 | -19 | 19 |
10 | TV Kapellen | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 21:49 | -28 | 13 |
11 | OSC Rheinhausen II | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 17:50 | -33 | 9 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Neukirchen-Vluyn IV | 20 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 82:22 | 60 | 54 |
3 | OSC Rheinhausen IV | 19 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 107:17 | 90 | 48 |
4 | TuS Asterlagen III | 21 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 72:41 | 31 | 44 |
5 | MSV Moers | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 42:26 | 16 | 38 |
6 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen III | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 57:53 | 4 | 27 |
28 | A |
TuS Xanten
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
GSV Moers
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
Viktoria Goch
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
TuS Xanten
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
Viktoria Goch
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | H |
GSV Moers II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
FC Rot-Weiß Moers
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
17 | A |
SpVgg Rheurdt-Schaephuysen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | H |
GSV Moers II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
19 | A |
FC Rot-Weiß Moers
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
17 | A |
SpVgg Rheurdt-Schaephuysen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
TuS Baerl
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
Rumelner TV IV
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
09 | A |
TV Kapellen II
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
07 | A |
Rumelner TV IV
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
09 | A |
TV Kapellen II
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Fr. 09.01.2015 | |||
2:0 |
TuS Asterlagen
|
21:42 Uhr | |
1:2 |
Duisburger FV 08
|
20:18 Uhr | |
2:3 |
VfB Homberg
|
18:54 Uhr | |
4:0 |
TuS Asterlagen
|
17:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 03.01.2014 | |||
0:0 |
TuS Asterlagen
|
21:00 Uhr |