Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 41:42 | -1 | 31 |
7 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 33:35 | -2 | 29 |
8 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 32:23 | 9 | 27 |
9 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 33:31 | 2 | 26 |
10 | TSV Meerbusch | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 43:37 | 6 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 23:18 | 5 | 18 |
9 | Germania Ratingen 04/19 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:7 | 6 | 16 |
10 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16:8 | 8 | 15 |
11 | SV Bedburdyck/Gierath | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 16:18 | -2 | 13 |
12 | VfL Rhede | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15:13 | 2 | 11 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | MSV Duisburg | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 15:14 | 1 | 13 |
4 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18:24 | -6 | 13 |
5 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16:15 | 1 | 12 |
6 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | 12 |
7 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16:23 | -7 | 10 |
01 | A |
1. FC Köln (U17)
Samstag, 05.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
VfL Bochum (U17)
Samstag, 12.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
MSV Duisburg (U17)
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023
18:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (U17)
Samstag, 19.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
MSV Duisburg (U17)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
VfL Bochum (U17)
Samstag, 12.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
MSV Duisburg (U17)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
1. FC Köln (U17)
Samstag, 05.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
MSV Duisburg (U17)
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023
18:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (U17)
Samstag, 19.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
1. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 16.03.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 16.03.2024 | |||
1:2 |
SC Wiedenbrück
|
14:00 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
Sa. 16.03.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Di. 12.03.2024 | |||
2:1 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach
|
20:30 Uhr | |
1. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 09.03.2024 | |||
3:3 |
1. FC Köln
|
15:30 Uhr |