SC Fortuna Köln LogoVfL Leverkusen LogoFC Wegberg-Beeck LogoSpVg Porz LogoSportfreunde Troisdorf LogoVfL Rheinbach LogoBorussia Freialdenhoven LogoBC Berrenrath LogoFC Germania Dattenfeld LogoFC Germania Dürwiß LogoFC Junkersdorf LogoFC Rhenania Eschweiler LogoFSV Geilenkirchen-Hünshoven LogoGermania Lich-Steinstraß LogoSCB Viktoria Köln LogoSpvg Wesseling-Urfeld Logo

Mittelrheinliga - Spieltag & Tabelle

Spieltag: 30 - Montag, 28. Mai 2007
1:0 15:00
0:0 15:00
2:0 15:00
2:2 15:00
5:1 15:00
1:0 15:00
0:1 15:00
4:4 15:00

Verlegte Spiele außerhalb des Spieltages

Spieltag: 1 - Freitag, 10. August 2007
FC Wegberg-Beeck 3:2 20:00 SCB Viktoria Köln 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Samstag, 11. August 2007
VfL Rheinbach 4:2 17:00 VfL Alfter 17:00 Infos
Kaller Sport Club 1922 1:3 18:00 SC Fortuna Köln 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Sonntag, 12. August 2007
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 3:0 15:00 DJK Westwacht Aachen 15:00 Infos
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 3:1 15:00 FC Rhenania Eschweiler 15:00 Infos
FC Junkersdorf 2:2 15:00 FC Hennef 05 15:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 4:0 18:00 GFC Düren 09 18:00 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 1:0 18:00 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Freitag, 17. August 2007
SC Fortuna Köln 0:1 20:00 VfL Rheinbach 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Samstag, 18. August 2007
FC Rhenania Eschweiler 1:3 19:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 19:00 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Sonntag, 19. August 2007
FC Hennef 05 1:1 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
SCB Viktoria Köln 0:5 15:00 FC Junkersdorf 15:00 Infos
VfL Alfter 1:0 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 4:1 15:00 Kaller Sport Club 1922 15:00 Infos
GFC Düren 09 1:0 15:00 VfL Leverkusen 15:00 Infos
DJK Westwacht Aachen 0:0 15:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Freitag, 24. August 2007
FC Wegberg-Beeck 3:3 20:00 SC Fortuna Köln 20:00 Infos
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 0:1 20:00 FC Hennef 05 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Samstag, 25. August 2007
Kaller Sport Club 1922 2:0 17:00 GFC Düren 09 17:00 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Sonntag, 26. August 2007
SCB Viktoria Köln 3:0 15:00 VfL Alfter 15:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 0:2 15:00 DJK Westwacht Aachen 15:00 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 6:0 15:00 FC Rhenania Eschweiler 15:00 Infos
VfL Rheinbach 1:1 15:00 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Freitag, 31. August 2007
SC Fortuna Köln 0:2 20:00 SCB Viktoria Köln 20:00 Infos
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 2:2 20:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Samstag, 01. September 2007
GFC Düren 09 3:0 17:00 VfL Rheinbach 17:00 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Sonntag, 02. September 2007
VfL Alfter 1:1 15:00 FC Junkersdorf 15:00 Infos
FC Rhenania Eschweiler 1:3 15:00 Kaller Sport Club 1922 15:00 Infos
DJK Westwacht Aachen 2:1 15:00 VfL Leverkusen 15:00 Infos
FC Hennef 05 1:4 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 2:4 15:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Freitag, 07. September 2007
FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:2 20:00 GFC Düren 09 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Sonntag, 09. September 2007
VfL Alfter 0:5 15:00 SC Fortuna Köln 15:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 3:3 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
Kaller Sport Club 1922 1:0 15:00 DJK Westwacht Aachen 15:00 Infos
VfL Rheinbach 4:1 15:00 FC Rhenania Eschweiler 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Freitag, 14. September 2007
SC Fortuna Köln 4:2 20:00 FC Junkersdorf 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Samstag, 15. September 2007
DJK Westwacht Aachen 3:2 16:00 VfL Rheinbach 16:00 Infos
FC Hennef 05 2:1 17:00 Kaller Sport Club 1922 17:00 Infos
FC Rhenania Eschweiler 0:6 18:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Sonntag, 16. September 2007
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 1:5 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 3:0 15:00 VfL Alfter 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Freitag, 21. September 2007
FC Wegberg-Beeck 3:0 20:00 DJK Westwacht Aachen 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Samstag, 22. September 2007
SC Fortuna Köln 5:2 16:00 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 16:00 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Sonntag, 23. September 2007
SCB Viktoria Köln 4:0 15:00 FC Rhenania Eschweiler 15:00 Infos
VfL Alfter 1:0 15:00 GFC Düren 09 15:00 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 3:2 15:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:00 Infos
Kaller Sport Club 1922 1:0 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
VfL Rheinbach 0:4 15:00 FC Hennef 05 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Sonntag, 30. September 2007
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 0:0 15:00 Kaller Sport Club 1922 15:00 Infos
GFC Düren 09 3:0 15:00 SC Fortuna Köln 15:00 Infos
FC Rhenania Eschweiler 0:0 15:00 VfL Alfter 15:00 Infos
DJK Westwacht Aachen 1:3 15:00 SCB Viktoria Köln 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Freitag, 05. Oktober 2007
SC Fortuna Köln 4:1 20:00 FC Rhenania Eschweiler 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Sonntag, 07. Oktober 2007
SCB Viktoria Köln 1:1 15:00 FC Hennef 05 15:00 Infos
VfL Alfter 2:1 15:00 DJK Westwacht Aachen 15:00 Infos
Kaller Sport Club 1922 0:2 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
VfL Rheinbach 3:4 15:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 10 - Freitag, 19. Oktober 2007
FC Rhenania Eschweiler 0:6 20:00 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 10 - Sonntag, 21. Oktober 2007
DJK Westwacht Aachen 2:3 15:00 SC Fortuna Köln 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 0:1 15:00 SCB Viktoria Köln 15:00 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 3:0 15:00 Kaller Sport Club 1922 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Freitag, 26. Oktober 2007
SC Fortuna Köln 1:4 20:00 FC Hennef 05 20:00 Infos
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 2:2 20:00 DJK Westwacht Aachen 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Sonntag, 28. Oktober 2007
SCB Viktoria Köln 1:0 15:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:00 Infos
GFC Düren 09 1:0 15:00 FC Rhenania Eschweiler 15:00 Infos
FC Junkersdorf 1:0 15:00 Kaller Sport Club 1922 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Sonntag, 04. November 2007
FC Hennef 05 0:0 14:30 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 14:30 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1:0 14:30 SC Fortuna Köln 14:30 Infos
Kaller Sport Club 1922 0:3 14:30 VfL Rheinbach 14:30 Infos
FC Rhenania Eschweiler 1:2 14:30 FC Junkersdorf 14:30 Infos
DJK Westwacht Aachen 1:1 14:30 GFC Düren 09 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Freitag, 09. November 2007
SC Fortuna Köln 2:0 20:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 20:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:2 20:00 Kaller Sport Club 1922 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Sonntag, 18. November 2007
FC Hennef 05 1:0 14:30 FC Rhenania Eschweiler 14:30 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1:2 14:30 GFC Düren 09 14:30 Infos
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 1:2 14:30 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 14:30 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:3 14:30 SC Fortuna Köln 14:30 Infos
Kaller Sport Club 1922 0:1 14:30 SCB Viktoria Köln 14:30 Infos
VfL Rheinbach 2:3 14:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck 14:30 Infos
FC Junkersdorf 3:2 14:30 DJK Westwacht Aachen 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Mittwoch, 21. November 2007
GFC Düren 09 2:2 20:00 FC Hennef 05 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Mittwoch, 28. November 2007
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 2:1 20:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Sonntag, 02. Dezember 2007
SCB Viktoria Köln 3:0 14:30 VfL Rheinbach 14:30 Infos
VfL Alfter 1:2 14:30 Kaller Sport Club 1922 14:30 Infos
SC Fortuna Köln 4:2 14:30 VfL Leverkusen 14:30 Infos
GFC Düren 09 1:2 14:30 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 14:30 Infos
DJK Westwacht Aachen 3:2 14:30 FC Hennef 05 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Freitag, 07. Dezember 2007
SC Fortuna Köln 5:2 20:00 Kaller Sport Club 1922 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Sonntag, 09. Dezember 2007
DJK Westwacht Aachen 1:2 14:30 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 14:30 Infos
GFC Düren 09 4:1 14:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven 14:30 Infos
VfL Alfter 2:2 14:30 VfL Rheinbach 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Freitag, 14. Dezember 2007
Borussia Freialdenhoven 2:2 20:00 FC Rhenania Eschweiler 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Samstag, 15. Dezember 2007
VfL Rheinbach 2:3 14:30 SC Fortuna Köln 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Sonntag, 16. Dezember 2007
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 2:0 14:30 DJK Westwacht Aachen 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Sonntag, 24. Februar 2008
FC Rhenania Eschweiler 0:2 15:00 DJK Westwacht Aachen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Freitag, 29. Februar 2008
SC Fortuna Köln 1:3 20:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Sonntag, 02. März 2008
VfL Alfter 0:0 15:00 SCB Viktoria Köln 15:00 Infos
DJK Westwacht Aachen 1:2 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
GFC Düren 09 1:1 15:00 Kaller Sport Club 1922 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Samstag, 08. März 2008
SCB Viktoria Köln 4:0 15:00 SC Fortuna Köln 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Sonntag, 09. März 2008
VfL Leverkusen 3:1 15:00 DJK Westwacht Aachen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 20 - Freitag, 14. März 2008
SC Fortuna Köln 3:1 20:00 VfL Alfter 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 20 - Sonntag, 16. März 2008
DJK Westwacht Aachen 2:1 15:00 Kaller Sport Club 1922 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 22 - Freitag, 28. März 2008
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 1:1 20:00 VfL Leverkusen 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 22 - Sonntag, 30. März 2008
FC Hennef 05 4:2 15:00 VfL Rheinbach 15:00 Infos
DJK Westwacht Aachen 1:3 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
FC Rhenania Eschweiler 0:3 15:00 SCB Viktoria Köln 15:00 Infos
GFC Düren 09 5:0 15:00 VfL Alfter 15:00 Infos
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 1:0 15:00 SC Fortuna Köln 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 0:1 15:00 Kaller Sport Club 1922 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Donnerstag, 03. April 2008
FC Rhenania Eschweiler 0:2 20:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 23 - Freitag, 04. April 2008
SC Fortuna Köln 2:1 20:00 GFC Düren 09 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 23 - Sonntag, 06. April 2008
VfL Alfter 4:0 15:00 FC Rhenania Eschweiler 15:00 Infos
SCB Viktoria Köln 2:0 15:00 DJK Westwacht Aachen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Donnerstag, 10. April 2008
FC Rhenania Eschweiler 0:2 20:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 24 - Freitag, 11. April 2008
Borussia Freialdenhoven 6:0 20:00 Kaller Sport Club 1922 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 24 - Sonntag, 13. April 2008
DJK Westwacht Aachen 1:1 15:00 VfL Alfter 15:00 Infos
FC Rhenania Eschweiler 1:3 15:00 SC Fortuna Köln 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 21 - Mittwoch, 16. April 2008
Kaller Sport Club 1922 0:0 20:00 FC Hennef 05 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Donnerstag, 17. April 2008
FC Rhenania Eschweiler 1:7 20:00 VfL Leverkusen 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 25 - Freitag, 18. April 2008
SC Fortuna Köln 4:1 20:00 DJK Westwacht Aachen 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 25 - Sonntag, 20. April 2008
Kaller Sport Club 1922 1:2 15:00 VfL Leverkusen 15:00 Infos
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 7:1 15:00 FC Rhenania Eschweiler 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 20 - Donnerstag, 24. April 2008
FC Rhenania Eschweiler 2:3 20:00 VfL Rheinbach 20:00 Infos
Kaller Sport Club 1922 1:1 20:00 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 26 - Sonntag, 27. April 2008
FC Hennef 05 0:2 15:00 SC Fortuna Köln 15:00 Infos
DJK Westwacht Aachen 1:3 15:00 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 15:00 Infos
FC Rhenania Eschweiler 0:5 15:00 GFC Düren 09 15:00 Infos
Kaller Sport Club 1922 0:5 15:00 FC Junkersdorf 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Donnerstag, 01. Mai 2008
Kaller Sport Club 1922 5:0 18:00 FC Rhenania Eschweiler 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 27 - Freitag, 02. Mai 2008
SC Fortuna Köln 6:0 20:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 27 - Sonntag, 04. Mai 2008
VfL Rheinbach 3:0 15:00 Kaller Sport Club 1922 15:00 Infos
GFC Düren 09 7:1 15:00 DJK Westwacht Aachen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 27 - Montag, 05. Mai 2008
FC Junkersdorf 7:0 20:00 FC Rhenania Eschweiler 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 23 - Freitag, 09. Mai 2008
Kaller Sport Club 1922 1:4 19:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 19:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 11:0 20:00 FC Rhenania Eschweiler 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 21 - Montag, 12. Mai 2008
FC Junkersdorf 1:4 15:00 SC Fortuna Köln 15:00 Infos
VfL Rheinbach 4:0 15:00 DJK Westwacht Aachen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 28 - Samstag, 17. Mai 2008
DJK Westwacht Aachen 12:1 17:00 FC Rhenania Eschweiler 17:00 Infos
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 2:3 19:00 SC Fortuna Köln 19:00 Infos
Spieltag: 28 - Sonntag, 18. Mai 2008
Kaller Sport Club 1922 0:2 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
FC Hennef 05 3:0 15:00 GFC Düren 09 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Freitag, 15. August 2008
FC Germania Teveren 0:1 19:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Sonntag, 17. August 2008
GFC Düren 09 2:0 15:00 FC Junkersdorf 15:00 Infos
SCB Viktoria Köln 0:0 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
FC Hürth 2:3 15:00 VfL Leverkusen 15:00 Infos
FC Hennef 05 3:2 15:00 SC Brühl 15:00 Infos
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1:2 15:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:00 Infos
VfL Rheinbach 2:4 15:00 FC Düren-Niederau 15:00 Infos
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 2:0 18:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Freitag, 22. August 2008
FC Junkersdorf 0:2 19:30 VfL Rheinbach 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Sonntag, 24. August 2008
Borussia Freialdenhoven 3:2 15:00 FC Hennef 05 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 3:5 15:00 FC Hürth 15:00 Infos
FC Düren-Niederau 2:4 15:00 SCB Viktoria Köln 15:00 Infos
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 0:0 15:00 GFC Düren 09 15:00 Infos
SC Brühl 1:3 15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 15:00 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 1:1 15:15 FC Germania Teveren 15:15 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 2:3 18:00 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Freitag, 29. August 2008
FC Junkersdorf 3:1 20:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Samstag, 30. August 2008
VfL Rheinbach 0:2 17:00 SCB Viktoria Köln 17:00 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Sonntag, 31. August 2008
GFC Düren 09 3:1 15:00 SC Brühl 15:00 Infos
FC Hürth 0:0 15:00 FC Düren-Niederau 15:00 Infos
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 2:2 15:00 VfL Leverkusen 15:00 Infos
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 4:0 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Sonntag, 07. September 2008
FC Düren-Niederau 1:4 15:00 FC Germania Teveren 15:00 Infos
SCB Viktoria Köln 2:3 15:00 FC Hürth 15:00 Infos
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 2:0 15:00 VfL Rheinbach 15:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 4:0 15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 15:00 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 1:3 15:15 FC Hennef 05 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Freitag, 12. September 2008
FC Germania Teveren 1:0 20:00 SCB Viktoria Köln 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Samstag, 13. September 2008
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 4:1 16:00 VfL Leverkusen 16:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Sonntag, 14. September 2008
GFC Düren 09 3:2 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
FC Junkersdorf 2:0 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 6:0 15:00 FC Düren-Niederau 15:00 Infos
VfL Rheinbach 0:2 15:00 FC Hürth 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Freitag, 19. September 2008
FC Wegberg-Beeck 3:1 20:00 FC Junkersdorf 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Sonntag, 21. September 2008
FC Düren-Niederau 2:4 15:00 FC Hennef 05 15:00 Infos
FC Hürth 1:1 15:00 FC Germania Teveren 15:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 3:0 15:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 0:0 15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 15:00 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 1:2 15:15 GFC Düren 09 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Sonntag, 28. September 2008
GFC Düren 09 0:2 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
FC Hennef 05 3:3 15:00 SCB Viktoria Köln 15:00 Infos
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1:0 15:00 FC Düren-Niederau 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Sonntag, 05. Oktober 2008
FC Düren-Niederau 0:1 15:00 GFC Düren 09 15:00 Infos
SCB Viktoria Köln 1:0 15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 15:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 0:4 15:00 SC Brühl 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 0:4 15:00 FC Junkersdorf 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Sonntag, 19. Oktober 2008
FC Junkersdorf 6:0 15:00 FC Düren-Niederau 15:00 Infos
FC Hennef 05 1:2 15:00 FC Germania Teveren 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 10 - Sonntag, 26. Oktober 2008
FC Düren-Niederau 1:1 15:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:00 Infos
FC Hürth 2:3 15:00 GFC Düren 09 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Teveren 0:0 15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 15:00 Infos
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 4:0 15:00 FC Hennef 05 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Freitag, 31. Oktober 2008
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 1:2 19:30 SCB Viktoria Köln 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Sonntag, 02. November 2008
GFC Düren 09 2:5 14:30 FC Germania Teveren 14:30 Infos
SC Brühl 0:1 14:30 FC Düren-Niederau 14:30 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 2:2 14:30 VfL Leverkusen 14:30 Infos
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 4:1 14:30 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Freitag, 07. November 2008
FC Germania Teveren 1:3 20:00 FC Junkersdorf 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Samstag, 08. November 2008
VfL Leverkusen 4:1 18:15 VfL Rheinbach 18:15 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Sonntag, 09. November 2008
FC Düren-Niederau 2:4 14:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven 14:30 Infos
FC Hürth 2:3 14:30 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Sonntag, 16. November 2008
FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:2 14:30 FC Düren-Niederau 14:30 Infos
VfL Rheinbach 0:1 14:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 14:30 Infos
FC Junkersdorf 0:2 14:30 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 14:30 Infos
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 1:1 15:00 FC Germania Teveren 15:00 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 3:2 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Samstag, 22. November 2008
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 6:0 16:00 GFC Düren 09 16:00 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Sonntag, 30. November 2008
FC Düren-Niederau 1:1 14:30 VfL Leverkusen 14:30 Infos
FC Hennef 05 2:1 14:30 FC Junkersdorf 14:30 Infos
VfL Rheinbach 1:1 14:30 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Freitag, 05. Dezember 2008
FC Junkersdorf 0:2 20:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Sonntag, 07. Dezember 2008
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 2:2 14:30 FC Düren-Niederau 14:30 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 1:0 15:00 SCB Viktoria Köln 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Sonntag, 14. Dezember 2008
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 0:1 14:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Sonntag, 01. März 2009
FC Germania Teveren 2:1 14:30 SC Brühl 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Sonntag, 08. März 2009
SCB Viktoria Köln 0:0 15:00 FC Düren-Niederau 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Freitag, 13. März 2009
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 0:1 20:00 FC Junkersdorf 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Sonntag, 15. März 2009
SC Brühl 1:0 15:00 GFC Düren 09 15:00 Infos
FC Düren-Niederau 1:0 15:00 FC Hürth 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Sonntag, 22. März 2009
FC Germania Teveren 2:0 15:00 FC Düren-Niederau 15:00 Infos
FC Hürth 0:0 15:00 SCB Viktoria Köln 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 20 - Sonntag, 29. März 2009
FC Düren-Niederau 0:2 15:00 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 15:00 Infos
SCB Viktoria Köln 2:1 15:00 FC Germania Teveren 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 21 - Freitag, 03. April 2009
FC Junkersdorf 4:1 20:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 21 - Sonntag, 05. April 2009
FC Hennef 05 3:0 15:00 FC Düren-Niederau 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Donnerstag, 09. April 2009
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 0:0 20:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 20:00 Infos
FC Düren-Niederau 2:2 20:00 VfL Rheinbach 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Montag, 13. April 2009
FC Germania Teveren 1:1 15:00 VfL Leverkusen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 22 - Sonntag, 19. April 2009
FC Düren-Niederau 2:5 15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 23 - Sonntag, 26. April 2009
GFC Düren 09 3:1 15:00 FC Düren-Niederau 15:00 Infos
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 4:1 15:00 SCB Viktoria Köln 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 24 - Sonntag, 03. Mai 2009
FC Düren-Niederau 1:1 15:00 FC Junkersdorf 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 25 - Sonntag, 10. Mai 2009
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 8:0 15:00 FC Düren-Niederau 15:00 Infos
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 3:2 15:00 FC Germania Teveren 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 26 - Sonntag, 17. Mai 2009
FC Düren-Niederau 2:2 15:00 SC Brühl 15:00 Infos
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 2:2 15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 27 - Donnerstag, 21. Mai 2009
Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:0 18:00 FC Düren-Niederau 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 28 - Sonntag, 24. Mai 2009
FC Germania Teveren 2:3 15:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:00 Infos
FC Düren-Niederau 1:2 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Sonntag, 16. August 2009
FC Germania Teveren 2:0 15:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Dürwiß 4:1 15:00 SCB Viktoria Köln 15:00 Infos
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 0:5 15:00 SSV Bergneustadt 15:00 Infos
GFC Düren 09 4:1 15:00 FC Hürth 15:00 Infos
SV Wachtberg 2:1 15:00 VfL Rheinbach 15:00 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 0:0 15:15 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Freitag, 21. August 2009
FC Germania Teveren 3:0 20:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Samstag, 22. August 2009
SCB Viktoria Köln 1:0 15:00 VfL Leverkusen 15:00 Infos
SC Brühl 1:1 17:00 FC Junkersdorf 17:00 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Sonntag, 23. August 2009
FC Wegberg-Beeck 0:2 15:00 SSV Bergneustadt 15:00 Infos
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 1:2 15:00 VfL Rheinbach 15:00 Infos
GFC Düren 09 0:1 15:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:00 Infos
SV Wachtberg 1:1 18:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 18:00 Infos
FC Germania Dürwiß 6:2 18:30 FC Hürth 18:30 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Sonntag, 30. August 2009
SCB Viktoria Köln 0:3 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
FC Junkersdorf 3:0 15:00 VfL Leverkusen 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 2:2 15:00 SC Brühl 15:00 Infos
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 2:2 15:00 SV Wachtberg 15:00 Infos
VfL Rheinbach 1:0 15:00 GFC Düren 09 15:00 Infos
FC Hürth 3:1 15:00 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 15:00 Infos
SSV Bergneustadt 0:1 15:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Freitag, 04. September 2009
FC Wegberg-Beeck 3:0 20:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Sonntag, 06. September 2009
SCB Viktoria Köln 0:2 15:00 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 15:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:2 15:00 FC Junkersdorf 15:00 Infos
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 2:4 15:00 SC Brühl 15:00 Infos
VfL Rheinbach 6:1 15:00 FC Germania Teveren 15:00 Infos
FC Hürth 3:2 15:00 SV Wachtberg 15:00 Infos
SSV Bergneustadt 4:2 15:00 GFC Düren 09 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Freitag, 11. September 2009
FC Junkersdorf 6:1 20:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Sonntag, 13. September 2009
VfL Leverkusen 2:3 14:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 14:00 Infos
SC Brühl 0:0 15:00 VfL Rheinbach 15:00 Infos
GFC Düren 09 3:0 15:00 SCB Viktoria Köln 15:00 Infos
SV Wachtberg 1:2 15:00 SSV Bergneustadt 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Samstag, 19. September 2009
VfL Rheinbach 1:4 15:00 FC Junkersdorf 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Sonntag, 20. September 2009
SCB Viktoria Köln 2:3 15:00 SV Wachtberg 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Dürwiß 1:1 18:30 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 18:30 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Freitag, 25. September 2009
FC Junkersdorf 3:1 19:30 FC Hürth 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Sonntag, 27. September 2009
SC Brühl 2:2 15:00 SSV Bergneustadt 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 3:1 15:00 VfL Rheinbach 15:00 Infos
GFC Düren 09 0:3 15:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 15:00 Infos
SV Wachtberg 1:2 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Freitag, 02. Oktober 2009
FC Wegberg-Beeck 0:1 20:00 FC Germania Teveren 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Sonntag, 04. Oktober 2009
SCB Viktoria Köln 2:0 15:00 SC Brühl 15:00 Infos
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 1:1 15:00 GFC Düren 09 15:00 Infos
VfL Rheinbach 0:3 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
SSV Bergneustadt 4:0 15:00 FC Junkersdorf 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Sonntag, 11. Oktober 2009
SV Wachtberg 3:1 14:00 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 14:00 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Freitag, 16. Oktober 2009
FC Junkersdorf 1:0 19:30 SCB Viktoria Köln 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Sonntag, 18. Oktober 2009
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 2:0 15:00 VfL Rheinbach 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 10 - Sonntag, 25. Oktober 2009
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 4:1 15:00 FC Germania Teveren 15:00 Infos
GFC Düren 09 0:4 15:00 SV Wachtberg 15:00 Infos
VfL Rheinbach 0:5 15:00 VfL Leverkusen 15:00 Infos
SSV Bergneustadt 2:1 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Dürwiß 1:1 18:00 SC Brühl 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Freitag, 30. Oktober 2009
Borussia Freialdenhoven 4:1 20:00 SCB Viktoria Köln 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Samstag, 31. Oktober 2009
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 3:3 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Teveren 2:2 15:00 GFC Düren 09 15:00 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 3:1 15:15 SV Wachtberg 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Sonntag, 01. November 2009
FC Junkersdorf 1:2 18:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Sonntag, 08. November 2009
SCB Viktoria Köln 2:0 14:30 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 14:30 Infos
SSV Bergneustadt 5:0 14:30 VfL Rheinbach 14:30 Infos
SV Wachtberg 5:2 17:30 FC Germania Teveren 17:30 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Sonntag, 15. November 2009
FC Junkersdorf 2:2 14:30 GFC Düren 09 14:30 Infos
SC Brühl 1:3 15:00 SV Wachtberg 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Samstag, 28. November 2009
VfL Leverkusen 5:2 18:30 SSV Bergneustadt 18:30 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Sonntag, 06. Dezember 2009
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 2:0 14:30 SV Wachtberg 14:30 Infos
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 1:0 14:30 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 14:30 Infos
SSV Bergneustadt 1:1 14:30 SCB Viktoria Köln 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Sonntag, 13. Dezember 2009
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 0:0 14:30 GFC Düren 09 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Sonntag, 21. Februar 2010
VfL Leverkusen 3:1 13:15 FC Junkersdorf 13:15 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Sonntag, 07. März 2010
GFC Düren 09 0:1 15:00 SSV Bergneustadt 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 20 - Sonntag, 14. März 2010
VfL Rheinbach 0:6 15:00 SC Brühl 15:00 Infos
SCB Viktoria Köln 1:2 15:00 GFC Düren 09 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Dürwiß 0:1 17:30 VfL Leverkusen 17:30 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Donnerstag, 18. März 2010
Borussia Freialdenhoven 0:1 20:00 SV Wachtberg 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 21 - Sonntag, 21. März 2010
SV Wachtberg 6:0 15:00 SCB Viktoria Köln 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 22 - Sonntag, 28. März 2010
FC Germania Dürwiß 0:0 15:00 GFC Düren 09 15:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 2:0 15:00 SV Wachtberg 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 23 - Montag, 05. April 2010
SC Brühl 1:3 15:00 SCB Viktoria Köln 15:00 Infos
GFC Düren 09 1:0 15:00 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 24 - Sonntag, 11. April 2010
VfL Rheinbach 0:6 15:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Donnerstag, 15. April 2010
VfL Rheinbach 4:0 18:45 SV Wachtberg 18:45 Infos
SCB Viktoria Köln 0:2 20:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 25 - Sonntag, 18. April 2010
SV Wachtberg 2:4 15:00 GFC Düren 09 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Donnerstag, 22. April 2010
FC Germania Dürwiß 6:3 20:00 VfL Rheinbach 20:00 Infos
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 4:0 20:00 FC Germania Teveren 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 26 - Sonntag, 25. April 2010
SCB Viktoria Köln 0:2 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Donnerstag, 29. April 2010
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 1:1 15:00 SCB Viktoria Köln 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Dürwiß 4:1 18:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 18:00 Infos
FC Germania Teveren 5:1 20:00 VfL Rheinbach 20:00 Infos
SV Wachtberg 3:2 20:00 FC Hürth 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 27 - Sonntag, 02. Mai 2010
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 2:0 15:00 SCB Viktoria Köln 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 3:2 15:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 15:00 Infos
VfL Rheinbach 1:2 15:00 SSV Bergneustadt 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 20 - Donnerstag, 06. Mai 2010
SSV Bergneustadt 3:0 20:00 SV Wachtberg 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 28 - Sonntag, 09. Mai 2010
SV Wachtberg 1:3 15:00 SC Brühl 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Donnerstag, 26. August 2010
Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:0 20:00 FC Germania Teveren 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Freitag, 27. August 2010
VfL Leverkusen 0:4 19:30 SC Brühl 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Sonntag, 29. August 2010
FC Hürth 2:0 15:00 SSV Bergneustadt 15:00 Infos
SV Wachtberg 5:1 15:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:00 Infos
FC Hennef 05 3:1 15:00 TSC Euskirchen 15:00 Infos
SV Rott 2:3 15:00 VfL Alfter 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 3:1 15:15 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 15:15 Infos
FC Germania Dürwiß 2:1 17:00 FC Junkersdorf 17:00 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Sonntag, 05. September 2010
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 0:0 15:00 FC Hürth 15:00 Infos
FC Junkersdorf 5:0 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Teveren 0:1 15:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 15:00 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 0:0 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
SC Brühl 1:0 15:00 FC Hennef 05 15:00 Infos
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 2:1 15:00 VfL Leverkusen 15:00 Infos
VfL Alfter 4:3 15:00 SV Wachtberg 15:00 Infos
SSV Bergneustadt 0:1 15:00 SV Rott 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Sonntag, 12. September 2010
FC Hürth 0:5 15:00 FC Junkersdorf 15:00 Infos
SSV Bergneustadt 2:0 15:00 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 15:00 Infos
FC Hennef 05 2:1 15:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 4:1 15:00 SC Brühl 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Dürwiß 4:1 15:00 TSC Euskirchen 15:00 Infos
SV Rott 6:3 15:00 SV Wachtberg 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 0:0 15:15 FC Germania Teveren 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Freitag, 17. September 2010
FC Junkersdorf 1:1 19:30 SSV Bergneustadt 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Sonntag, 19. September 2010
SC Brühl 2:2 15:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 15:00 Infos
VfL Alfter 1:1 15:00 FC Hennef 05 15:00 Infos
SV Wachtberg 2:3 15:00 VfL Leverkusen 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Teveren 0:5 15:00 FC Hürth 15:00 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 3:3 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Mittwoch, 22. September 2010
SSV Bergneustadt 3:2 20:00 FC Germania Teveren 20:00 Infos
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 0:1 20:00 FC Junkersdorf 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Donnerstag, 23. September 2010
FC Hennef 05 4:1 20:00 SV Wachtberg 20:00 Infos
FC Germania Dürwiß 1:1 20:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Sonntag, 26. September 2010
FC Junkersdorf 2:0 15:00 SV Rott 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Teveren 3:1 15:00 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 15:00 Infos
SC Brühl 1:1 15:00 FC Hürth 15:00 Infos
VfL Alfter 3:3 15:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Mittwoch, 29. September 2010
SV Rott 1:2 20:00 VfL Leverkusen 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Freitag, 01. Oktober 2010
FC Junkersdorf 1:1 20:00 FC Germania Teveren 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Sonntag, 03. Oktober 2010
FC Germania Dürwiß 0:1 15:00 SV Wachtberg 15:00 Infos
SV Rott 4:3 15:00 FC Hennef 05 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Freitag, 15. Oktober 2010
FC Germania Teveren 5:3 20:00 SV Rott 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Sonntag, 17. Oktober 2010
SC Brühl 1:1 15:00 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 15:00 Infos
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 2:1 15:00 SSV Bergneustadt 15:00 Infos
SV Wachtberg 2:2 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 1:2 15:00 FC Junkersdorf 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Sonntag, 24. Oktober 2010
SSV Bergneustadt 2:4 15:00 VfL Alfter 15:00 Infos
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 1:2 15:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:00 Infos
FC Junkersdorf 3:0 15:00 SC Brühl 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Teveren 2:0 15:00 TSC Euskirchen 15:00 Infos
SV Rott 1:3 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 10 - Sonntag, 31. Oktober 2010
VfL Alfter 4:2 15:00 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 15:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:0 15:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 15:00 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 0:2 15:00 SV Rott 15:00 Infos
SC Brühl 8:0 15:00 FC Germania Teveren 15:00 Infos
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 1:4 15:00 FC Junkersdorf 15:00 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 0:1 15:15 FC Hürth 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Mittwoch, 03. November 2010
FC Germania Teveren 1:1 20:00 SV Wachtberg 20:00 Infos
SV Rott 3:3 20:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Sonntag, 07. November 2010
SSV Bergneustadt 1:2 14:30 VfL Leverkusen 14:30 Infos
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 0:0 14:30 SV Wachtberg 14:30 Infos
FC Junkersdorf 0:0 14:30 VfL Alfter 14:30 Infos
SV Rott 2:1 14:30 FC Germania Dürwiß 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Sonntag, 14. November 2010
VfL Alfter 3:1 14:30 FC Germania Teveren 14:30 Infos
FC Hennef 05 3:0 14:30 SSV Bergneustadt 14:30 Infos
SC Brühl 0:0 14:30 SV Rott 14:30 Infos
SV Wachtberg 4:1 15:00 FC Junkersdorf 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Freitag, 19. November 2010
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 4:1 19:00 SV Rott 19:00 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Donnerstag, 25. November 2010
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 0:2 20:00 TSC Euskirchen 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Sonntag, 28. November 2010
SV Wachtberg 3:2 14:30 TSC Euskirchen 14:30 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 2:1 14:30 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Donnerstag, 10. März 2011
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 0:0 20:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 20:00 Infos
SV Rott 1:2 20:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 20:00 Infos
SSV Bergneustadt 1:1 20:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Sonntag, 13. März 2011
SV Wachtberg 1:4 15:00 VfL Alfter 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Dürwiß 4:0 17:15 FC Germania Teveren 17:15 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Sonntag, 20. März 2011
TSC Euskirchen 2:1 15:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 15:00 Infos
SV Wachtberg 3:4 15:00 SV Rott 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Sonntag, 27. März 2011
SV Rott 5:0 15:00 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Mittwoch, 30. März 2011
FC Germania Teveren 1:0 20:00 FC Hennef 05 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Donnerstag, 31. März 2011
FC Germania Dürwiß 0:0 20:00 SSV Bergneustadt 20:00 Infos
FC Hürth 2:0 20:00 SV Rott 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 20 - Sonntag, 03. April 2011
SV Wachtberg 2:3 15:00 FC Hennef 05 15:00 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 1:1 15:15 SV Rott 15:15 Infos
FC Germania Teveren 0:1 17:30 SSV Bergneustadt 17:30 Infos
Spieltag: 21 - Sonntag, 10. April 2011
FC Germania Dürwiß 0:1 14:00 VfL Alfter 14:00 Infos
SV Rott 2:4 15:00 FC Junkersdorf 15:00 Infos
SSV Bergneustadt 0:1 15:00 TSC Euskirchen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 22 - Sonntag, 17. April 2011
TSC Euskirchen 1:0 15:00 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 15:00 Infos
SV Wachtberg 2:3 15:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Donnerstag, 21. April 2011
FC Germania Teveren 1:2 20:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 23 - Montag, 25. April 2011
SV Rott 1:2 15:00 FC Germania Teveren 15:00 Infos
FC Junkersdorf 3:0 15:00 TSC Euskirchen 15:00 Infos
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 0:6 15:00 SC Brühl 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 24 - Sonntag, 01. Mai 2011
TSC Euskirchen 0:3 15:00 FC Germania Teveren 15:00 Infos
FC Hennef 05 1:1 15:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 15:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 0:1 15:00 SV Rott 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 27 - Sonntag, 22. Mai 2011
FC Germania Teveren 3:1 15:00 VfL Alfter 15:00 Infos
FC Junkersdorf 4:1 15:00 SV Wachtberg 15:00 Infos
SSV Bergneustadt 1:3 15:00 FC Hennef 05 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Samstag, 27. August 2011
Borussia Freialdenhoven 2:4 18:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Sonntag, 28. August 2011
SSV Bergneustadt 1:0 15:00 SC Brühl 15:00 Infos
TSV Germania Windeck 1:2 15:00 Hertha Walheim 15:00 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 0:2 15:00 TuS 05 Oberpleis 15:00 Infos
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 3:0 15:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 15:00 Infos
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 0:4 15:00 FC Hennef 05 15:00 Infos
SV Rott 1:1 15:00 FC Hürth 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1:3 15:15 VfL Alfter 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Freitag, 02. September 2011
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 1:0 20:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Sonntag, 04. September 2011
VfL Alfter 3:0 15:00 SSV Bergneustadt 15:00 Infos
FC Hennef 05 3:0 15:00 SV Rott 15:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:1 15:00 SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Dürwiß 0:4 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
TuS 05 Oberpleis 0:0 15:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:00 Infos
Hertha Walheim 0:0 15:00 TSC Euskirchen 15:00 Infos
SC Brühl 2:3 15:00 TSV Germania Windeck 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Freitag, 09. September 2011
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 2:0 20:00 FC Hürth 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Sonntag, 11. September 2011
Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:1 15:00 TuS 05 Oberpleis 15:00 Infos
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 3:4 15:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 15:00 Infos
SV Rott 0:4 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 0:0 15:00 Hertha Walheim 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 6:0 15:15 SSV Bergneustadt 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Mittwoch, 14. September 2011
Hertha Walheim 2:0 19:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Donnerstag, 15. September 2011
SSV Bergneustadt 0:6 20:00 TSV Germania Windeck 20:00 Infos
FC Hürth 1:1 20:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 20:00 Infos
FC Hennef 05 2:2 20:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 20:00 Infos
FC Germania Dürwiß 2:2 20:00 SV Rott 20:00 Infos
TuS 05 Oberpleis 2:0 20:00 SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 20:00 Infos
SC Brühl 4:0 20:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Samstag, 17. September 2011
Hertha Walheim 1:2 18:00 SV Rott 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Sonntag, 18. September 2011
VfL Alfter 1:0 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
SSV Bergneustadt 3:2 15:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Dürwiß 1:1 17:30 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 17:30 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Sonntag, 25. September 2011
TSC Euskirchen 2:3 15:00 SSV Bergneustadt 15:00 Infos
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 0:7 15:00 Hertha Walheim 15:00 Infos
SV Rott 2:1 15:00 TuS 05 Oberpleis 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1:0 15:15 TSV Germania Windeck 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Donnerstag, 29. September 2011
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 3:2 17:45 TSV Germania Windeck 17:45 Infos
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 2:0 20:00 TuS 05 Oberpleis 20:00 Infos
FC Hürth 3:1 20:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 20:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:2 20:00 SSV Bergneustadt 20:00 Infos
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 5:1 20:00 VfL Alfter 20:00 Infos
SV Rott 1:4 20:00 SC Brühl 20:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 5:4 20:00 TSC Euskirchen 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Sonntag, 02. Oktober 2011
VfL Alfter 1:1 15:00 SV Rott 15:00 Infos
SSV Bergneustadt 5:0 15:00 SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 15:00 Infos
TSV Germania Windeck 0:2 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
TuS 05 Oberpleis 1:1 15:00 FC Hürth 15:00 Infos
Hertha Walheim 2:0 15:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Dürwiß 1:5 18:30 FC Hennef 05 18:30 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Freitag, 07. Oktober 2011
SSV Bergneustadt 1:2 20:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Sonntag, 09. Oktober 2011
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 3:3 15:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:00 Infos
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 1:0 15:00 SV Rott 15:00 Infos
Hertha Walheim 2:3 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
SC Brühl 4:1 15:00 TuS 05 Oberpleis 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2011
FC Hürth 1:1 15:00 Hertha Walheim 15:00 Infos
FC Hennef 05 2:0 15:00 TuS 05 Oberpleis 15:00 Infos
SV Rott 2:0 15:00 SSV Bergneustadt 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Donnerstag, 20. Oktober 2011
TSC Euskirchen 2:0 20:00 SC Brühl 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 10 - Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2011
TSV Germania Windeck 2:1 15:00 SV Rott 15:00 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 0:2 15:00 SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Dürwiß 0:1 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
TuS 05 Oberpleis 0:3 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2011
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 4:2 15:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:00 Infos
SV Rott 0:1 15:00 TSC Euskirchen 15:00 Infos
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 6:1 15:00 SSV Bergneustadt 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Dürwiß 1:2 15:00 TuS 05 Oberpleis 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Sonntag, 06. November 2011
SSV Bergneustadt 3:1 14:30 FC Hürth 14:30 Infos
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 2:0 14:30 SV Rott 14:30 Infos
TuS 05 Oberpleis 1:1 14:30 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 14:30 Infos
Hertha Walheim 4:1 18:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Sonntag, 13. November 2011
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 4:1 14:30 SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 14:30 Infos
TuS 05 Oberpleis 1:1 14:30 Hertha Walheim 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Samstag, 19. November 2011
SC Brühl 4:0 16:00 SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 16:00 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Sonntag, 27. November 2011
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 3:0 14:30 SV Rott 14:30 Infos
TuS 05 Oberpleis 0:2 14:30 VfL Alfter 14:30 Infos
Hertha Walheim 1:1 14:30 SC Brühl 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Sonntag, 04. Dezember 2011
SSV Bergneustadt 3:0 14:30 TuS 05 Oberpleis 14:30 Infos
TSV Germania Windeck 0:0 14:30 FC Germania Dürwiß 14:30 Infos
VfL Alfter 3:1 14:30 Hertha Walheim 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2011
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 1:1 14:30 SV Rott 14:30 Infos
TuS 05 Oberpleis 1:2 14:30 TSV Germania Windeck 14:30 Infos
Hertha Walheim 4:0 14:30 SSV Bergneustadt 14:30 Infos
SC Brühl 2:1 14:30 VfL Alfter 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Freitag, 16. Dezember 2011
FC Hennef 05 4:2 20:00 SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Sonntag, 12. Februar 2012
TuS 05 Oberpleis 2:0 15:00 TSC Euskirchen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Donnerstag, 01. März 2012
FC Hürth 1:0 20:00 SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 20 - Sonntag, 04. März 2012
SC Brühl 0:5 15:00 TSC Euskirchen 15:00 Infos
TuS 05 Oberpleis 2:4 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Dürwiß 0:5 15:00 SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 15:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 4:0 15:00 SV Rott 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 21 - Sonntag, 11. März 2012
TSV Germania Windeck 2:0 15:00 SSV Bergneustadt 15:00 Infos
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 4:1 15:00 TuS 05 Oberpleis 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 22 - Sonntag, 18. März 2012
Hertha Walheim 3:2 15:00 SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 15:00 Infos
TuS 05 Oberpleis 0:0 15:00 SV Rott 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Donnerstag, 22. März 2012
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 3:0 20:00 TuS 05 Oberpleis 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 23 - Sonntag, 25. März 2012
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 1:0 15:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 15:00 Infos
SV Rott 1:1 15:00 Hertha Walheim 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 24 - Sonntag, 01. April 2012
TuS 05 Oberpleis 0:1 15:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 25 - Montag, 09. April 2012
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 1:2 15:00 SSV Bergneustadt 15:00 Infos
FC Hürth 3:0 15:00 TuS 05 Oberpleis 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 26 - Sonntag, 15. April 2012
TuS 05 Oberpleis 0:5 15:00 FC Hennef 05 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 27 - Sonntag, 22. April 2012
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 0:2 15:00 TSC Euskirchen 15:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 2:1 15:00 TuS 05 Oberpleis 15:00 Infos
SV Rott 2:2 15:00 TSV Germania Windeck 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 28 - Sonntag, 29. April 2012
SSV Bergneustadt 2:3 15:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:00 Infos
TuS 05 Oberpleis 3:2 15:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 34 - Mittwoch, 16. Mai 2012
TSV Germania Windeck 0:1 19:30 TuS 05 Oberpleis 19:30 Infos
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 2:0 20:00 FC Hürth 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 34 - Donnerstag, 17. Mai 2012
SV Rott 4:2 15:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:00 Infos
SSV Bergneustadt 0:2 15:00 Hertha Walheim 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 32 - Montag, 28. Mai 2012
VfL Alfter 3:1 15:00 TuS 05 Oberpleis 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 33 - Sonntag, 03. Juni 2012
TuS 05 Oberpleis 3:5 15:00 SSV Bergneustadt 15:00 Infos
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 5:4 15:00 SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Dürwiß 1:4 18:00 TSV Germania Windeck 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Samstag, 25. August 2012
Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:1 16:30 TSC Euskirchen 16:30 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Sonntag, 26. August 2012
VfL Alfter 3:1 15:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:2 15:00 SG Köln-Worringen 15:00 Infos
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 3:2 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
FC Hennef 05 1:2 15:00 FC Hürth 15:00 Infos
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 5:0 15:00 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 15:00 Infos
Hertha Walheim 0:0 15:00 TSV Germania Windeck 15:00 Infos
SC Brühl 1:1 15:15 Alemannia Aachen II 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Sonntag, 02. September 2012
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 1:1 15:00 SC Brühl 15:00 Infos
TSV Germania Windeck 2:0 15:00 VfL Alfter 15:00 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 1:0 15:00 Hertha Walheim 15:00 Infos
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 1:5 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
SG Köln-Worringen 3:0 15:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:00 Infos
FC Hürth 2:1 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
Alemannia Aachen II 2:3 15:00 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1:3 15:15 FC Hennef 05 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Freitag, 07. September 2012
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 2:3 20:00 TSV Germania Windeck 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Sonntag, 09. September 2012
VfL Alfter 1:1 15:00 TSC Euskirchen 15:00 Infos
FC Hennef 05 3:2 15:00 Alemannia Aachen II 15:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 3:0 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 1:2 15:00 FC Hürth 15:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 4:0 15:00 SG Köln-Worringen 15:00 Infos
Hertha Walheim 0:0 15:00 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 15:00 Infos
SC Brühl 2:1 15:15 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Sonntag, 16. September 2012
TSV Germania Windeck 2:3 15:00 SC Brühl 15:00 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 1:2 15:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:00 Infos
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 1:1 15:00 VfL Alfter 15:00 Infos
SG Köln-Worringen 5:1 15:00 Hertha Walheim 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 0:0 15:15 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Samstag, 22. September 2012
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 2:0 18:00 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Sonntag, 23. September 2012
VfL Alfter 3:1 15:00 SG Köln-Worringen 15:00 Infos
TSV Germania Windeck 2:2 15:00 TSC Euskirchen 15:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 2:0 15:00 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 15:00 Infos
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 1:0 15:00 Alemannia Aachen II 15:00 Infos
Hertha Walheim 1:3 15:00 FC Hürth 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Sonntag, 30. September 2012
Alemannia Aachen II 3:2 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 0:3 15:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:00 Infos
SG Köln-Worringen 1:1 15:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 4:1 15:15 Hertha Walheim 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Mittwoch, 03. Oktober 2012
Hertha Walheim 0:2 15:00 Alemannia Aachen II 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Sonntag, 07. Oktober 2012
TSV Germania Windeck 3:0 15:00 SG Köln-Worringen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Sonntag, 21. Oktober 2012
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 2:4 15:00 Hertha Walheim 15:00 Infos
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 0:2 15:00 SC Brühl 15:00 Infos
SG Köln-Worringen 0:3 15:00 TSC Euskirchen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Sonntag, 28. Oktober 2012
VfL Alfter 0:3 15:00 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 15:00 Infos
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 0:3 15:00 Alemannia Aachen II 15:00 Infos
TSV Germania Windeck 1:5 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 4:2 15:00 FC Hürth 15:00 Infos
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 3:1 15:00 SG Köln-Worringen 15:00 Infos
Hertha Walheim 3:2 15:00 FC Hennef 05 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 10 - Freitag, 02. November 2012
FC Wegberg-Beeck 4:1 20:00 Hertha Walheim 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 10 - Sonntag, 04. November 2012
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 1:1 14:30 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 14:30 Infos
SG Köln-Worringen 1:1 14:30 SC Brühl 14:30 Infos
FC Hürth 0:0 14:30 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Samstag, 10. November 2012
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 1:1 18:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Sonntag, 11. November 2012
SG Köln-Worringen 2:1 14:30 FC Hürth 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Freitag, 16. November 2012
FC Wegberg-Beeck 0:3 20:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Sonntag, 18. November 2012
FC Hennef 05 1:1 14:30 TSV Germania Windeck 14:30 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 3:0 14:30 SG Köln-Worringen 14:30 Infos
Alemannia Aachen II 1:1 14:30 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Sonntag, 02. Dezember 2012
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 1:3 14:30 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 14:30 Infos
SG Köln-Worringen 0:2 14:30 Alemannia Aachen II 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Sonntag, 17. Februar 2013
Alemannia Aachen II 2:1 15:00 SC Brühl 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Sonntag, 03. März 2013
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 2:1 15:00 Hertha Walheim 15:00 Infos
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 2:2 15:00 SC Brühl 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Sonntag, 10. März 2013
Hertha Walheim 5:0 15:00 SG Köln-Worringen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 20 - Sonntag, 17. März 2013
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 3:1 15:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Donnerstag, 21. März 2013
SG Köln-Worringen 2:3 20:00 FC Hennef 05 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 21 - Sonntag, 24. März 2013
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 2:2 15:00 SG Köln-Worringen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Donnerstag, 28. März 2013
FC Hennef 05 3:1 20:00 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 20:00 Infos
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 1:3 20:00 Hertha Walheim 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Montag, 01. April 2013
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 0:0 15:00 SG Köln-Worringen 15:00 Infos
SC Brühl 4:1 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Donnerstag, 04. April 2013
FC Hürth 2:2 20:00 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 22 - Sonntag, 07. April 2013
SG Köln-Worringen 1:1 15:00 TSV Germania Windeck 15:00 Infos
Alemannia Aachen II 1:1 15:00 Hertha Walheim 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Donnerstag, 11. April 2013
SG Köln-Worringen 1:4 20:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 23 - Sonntag, 14. April 2013
TSC Euskirchen 1:1 15:00 SG Köln-Worringen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 24 - Sonntag, 21. April 2013
Alemannia Aachen II 4:0 15:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:00 Infos
SG Köln-Worringen 2:3 15:00 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 15:00 Infos
FC Hennef 05 2:0 15:00 Hertha Walheim 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 25 - Sonntag, 28. April 2013
SC Brühl 7:0 15:15 SG Köln-Worringen 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Mittwoch, 01. Mai 2013
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 0:0 15:00 Alemannia Aachen II 15:00 Infos
VfL Alfter 1:3 15:00 TSV Germania Windeck 15:00 Infos
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 2:0 15:00 SG Köln-Worringen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 26 - Sonntag, 05. Mai 2013
FC Hürth 0:1 15:00 SG Köln-Worringen 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 3:1 15:15 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Donnerstag, 09. Mai 2013
SG Köln-Worringen 0:3 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 27 - Sonntag, 12. Mai 2013
SG Köln-Worringen 3:2 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 23 - Donnerstag, 16. Mai 2013
Hertha Walheim 2:4 20:00 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 20 - Montag, 20. Mai 2013
SG Köln-Worringen 2:2 15:00 VfL Alfter 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 28 - Samstag, 25. Mai 2013
Alemannia Aachen II 1:0 15:00 SG Köln-Worringen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 28 - Sonntag, 26. Mai 2013
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 2:3 15:00 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Freitag, 23. August 2013
SSV Merten 2:5 19:30 Bonner SC 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Sonntag, 25. August 2013
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 2:3 15:00 TSC Euskirchen 15:00 Infos
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 1:0 15:00 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 15:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 2:2 15:00 VfL Alfter 15:00 Infos
Alemannia Aachen II 6:1 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 1:0 15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 15:00 Infos
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 1:3 15:30 TSV Germania Windeck 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Sonntag, 01. September 2013
TSC Euskirchen 1:2 15:00 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 15:00 Infos
TSV Germania Windeck 1:0 15:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:00 Infos
Bonner SC 2:2 15:00 Alemannia Aachen II 15:00 Infos
VfL Alfter 0:0 15:00 SSV Merten 15:00 Infos
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 0:2 15:00 FC Hennef 05 15:00 Infos
SC Brühl 1:1 15:15 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Sonntag, 08. September 2013
SSV Merten 1:4 14:30 SC Brühl 14:30 Infos
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 0:3 15:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:00 Infos
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 1:2 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 0:1 15:00 TSV Germania Windeck 15:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 2:1 15:00 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 15:00 Infos
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 1:4 15:30 Bonner SC 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Freitag, 13. September 2013
Bonner SC 1:0 19:30 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Sonntag, 15. September 2013
TSV Germania Windeck 2:3 15:00 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 15:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:0 15:00 TSC Euskirchen 15:00 Infos
VfL Alfter 2:1 15:00 SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 15:00 Infos
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 2:3 15:00 SSV Merten 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Sonntag, 22. September 2013
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 1:1 15:00 VfL Alfter 15:00 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 0:0 15:00 Bonner SC 15:00 Infos
TSV Germania Windeck 2:5 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 1:1 15:00 FC Hennef 05 15:00 Infos
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 4:0 15:30 SC Brühl