VfL Leverkusen LogoTSC Euskirchen LogoFC Hennef 05 LogoFC Hürth LogoSSV Bergneustadt LogoSC Brühl LogoSV Rott LogoVfL Alfter LogoBorussia Freialdenhoven LogoFC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler LogoFC Germania Dürwiß LogoFC Germania Teveren LogoFC Junkersdorf LogoGermania Lich-Steinstraß LogoSpvg Wesseling-Urfeld LogoSV Wachtberg Logo

Mittelrheinliga - Spieltag & Tabelle

Spieltag: 30 - Samstag, 11. Juni 2011
2:3 16:00
Spieltag: 30 - Montag, 13. Juni 2011
4:2 15:00
2:2 15:00
2:3 15:00
0:0 15:00
4:0 15:00
1:2 15:00
3:2 15:00

Verlegte Spiele außerhalb des Spieltages

Spieltag: 1 - Samstag, 27. August 2011
Borussia Freialdenhoven 2:4 18:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Sonntag, 28. August 2011
SSV Bergneustadt 1:0 15:00 SC Brühl 15:00 Infos
TSV Germania Windeck 1:2 15:00 Hertha Walheim 15:00 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 0:2 15:00 TuS 05 Oberpleis 15:00 Infos
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 3:0 15:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 15:00 Infos
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 0:4 15:00 FC Hennef 05 15:00 Infos
SV Rott 1:1 15:00 FC Hürth 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1:3 15:15 VfL Alfter 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Freitag, 02. September 2011
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 1:0 20:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Sonntag, 04. September 2011
FC Hennef 05 3:0 15:00 SV Rott 15:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:1 15:00 SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Dürwiß 0:4 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
TuS 05 Oberpleis 0:0 15:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:00 Infos
Hertha Walheim 0:0 15:00 TSC Euskirchen 15:00 Infos
SC Brühl 2:3 15:00 TSV Germania Windeck 15:00 Infos
VfL Alfter 3:0 15:00 SSV Bergneustadt 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Freitag, 09. September 2011
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 2:0 20:00 FC Hürth 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Sonntag, 11. September 2011
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 0:0 15:00 Hertha Walheim 15:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:1 15:00 TuS 05 Oberpleis 15:00 Infos
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 3:4 15:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 15:00 Infos
SV Rott 0:4 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 6:0 15:15 SSV Bergneustadt 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Mittwoch, 14. September 2011
Hertha Walheim 2:0 19:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Donnerstag, 15. September 2011
SC Brühl 4:0 20:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 20:00 Infos
SSV Bergneustadt 0:6 20:00 TSV Germania Windeck 20:00 Infos
FC Hürth 1:1 20:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 20:00 Infos
FC Hennef 05 2:2 20:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 20:00 Infos
FC Germania Dürwiß 2:2 20:00 SV Rott 20:00 Infos
TuS 05 Oberpleis 2:0 20:00 SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Samstag, 17. September 2011
Hertha Walheim 1:2 18:00 SV Rott 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Sonntag, 18. September 2011
VfL Alfter 1:0 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
SSV Bergneustadt 3:2 15:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Dürwiß 1:1 17:30 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 17:30 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Samstag, 24. September 2011
Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:1 17:00 SC Brühl 17:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Sonntag, 25. September 2011
TSC Euskirchen 2:3 15:00 SSV Bergneustadt 15:00 Infos
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 0:7 15:00 Hertha Walheim 15:00 Infos
SV Rott 2:1 15:00 TuS 05 Oberpleis 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1:0 15:15 TSV Germania Windeck 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Donnerstag, 29. September 2011
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 3:2 17:45 TSV Germania Windeck 17:45 Infos
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 2:0 20:00 TuS 05 Oberpleis 20:00 Infos
FC Hürth 3:1 20:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 20:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:2 20:00 SSV Bergneustadt 20:00 Infos
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 5:1 20:00 VfL Alfter 20:00 Infos
SV Rott 1:4 20:00 SC Brühl 20:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 5:4 20:00 TSC Euskirchen 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Sonntag, 02. Oktober 2011
Hertha Walheim 2:0 15:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:00 Infos
VfL Alfter 1:1 15:00 SV Rott 15:00 Infos
SSV Bergneustadt 5:0 15:00 SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 15:00 Infos
TSV Germania Windeck 0:2 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
TuS 05 Oberpleis 1:1 15:00 FC Hürth 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Dürwiß 1:5 18:30 FC Hennef 05 18:30 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Freitag, 07. Oktober 2011
SSV Bergneustadt 1:2 20:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Sonntag, 09. Oktober 2011
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 3:3 15:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:00 Infos
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 1:0 15:00 SV Rott 15:00 Infos
Hertha Walheim 2:3 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
SC Brühl 4:1 15:00 TuS 05 Oberpleis 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Freitag, 14. Oktober 2011
FC Wegberg-Beeck 7:0 20:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2011
FC Hürth 1:1 15:00 Hertha Walheim 15:00 Infos
FC Hennef 05 2:0 15:00 TuS 05 Oberpleis 15:00 Infos
SV Rott 2:0 15:00 SSV Bergneustadt 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Donnerstag, 20. Oktober 2011
VfL Alfter 4:1 20:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 20:00 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 2:0 20:00 SC Brühl 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 10 - Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2011
TSV Germania Windeck 2:1 15:00 SV Rott 15:00 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 0:2 15:00 SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Dürwiß 0:1 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
TuS 05 Oberpleis 0:3 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
SC Brühl 2:2 15:00 FC Hürth 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2011
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 6:1 15:00 SSV Bergneustadt 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Dürwiß 1:2 15:00 TuS 05 Oberpleis 15:00 Infos
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 4:2 15:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:00 Infos
SV Rott 0:1 15:00 TSC Euskirchen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Sonntag, 06. November 2011
VfL Alfter 1:2 14:30 FC Hennef 05 14:30 Infos
SSV Bergneustadt 3:1 14:30 FC Hürth 14:30 Infos
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 2:0 14:30 SV Rott 14:30 Infos
TuS 05 Oberpleis 1:1 14:30 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 14:30 Infos
Hertha Walheim 4:1 18:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Sonntag, 13. November 2011
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 4:1 14:30 SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 14:30 Infos
FC Hennef 05 4:0 14:30 SSV Bergneustadt 14:30 Infos
FC Germania Dürwiß 0:0 14:30 SC Brühl 14:30 Infos
TuS 05 Oberpleis 1:1 14:30 Hertha Walheim 14:30 Infos
SV Rott 0:1 14:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Samstag, 19. November 2011
SC Brühl 4:0 16:00 SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 16:00 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Sonntag, 27. November 2011
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 3:0 14:30 SV Rott 14:30 Infos
TuS 05 Oberpleis 0:2 14:30 VfL Alfter 14:30 Infos
Hertha Walheim 1:1 14:30 SC Brühl 14:30 Infos
FC Germania Dürwiß 3:1 15:00 SSV Bergneustadt 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Sonntag, 04. Dezember 2011
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 0:1 14:30 SC Brühl 14:30 Infos
VfL Alfter 3:1 14:30 Hertha Walheim 14:30 Infos
SSV Bergneustadt 3:0 14:30 TuS 05 Oberpleis 14:30 Infos
TSV Germania Windeck 0:0 14:30 FC Germania Dürwiß 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2011
SC Brühl 2:1 14:30 VfL Alfter 14:30 Infos
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 1:1 14:30 SV Rott 14:30 Infos
TuS 05 Oberpleis 1:2 14:30 TSV Germania Windeck 14:30 Infos
Hertha Walheim 4:0 14:30 SSV Bergneustadt 14:30 Infos
FC Germania Dürwiß 0:0 17:30 TSC Euskirchen 17:30 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Freitag, 16. Dezember 2011
FC Hennef 05 4:2 20:00 SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Sonntag, 18. Dezember 2011
SC Brühl 3:0 14:30 SSV Bergneustadt 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Sonntag, 12. Februar 2012
TuS 05 Oberpleis 2:0 15:00 TSC Euskirchen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Sonntag, 26. Februar 2012
SSV Bergneustadt 3:3 15:00 VfL Alfter 15:00 Infos
SV Rott 3:2 15:00 FC Hennef 05 15:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:0 15:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Donnerstag, 01. März 2012
FC Hürth 1:0 20:00 SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 20 - Sonntag, 04. März 2012
TuS 05 Oberpleis 2:4 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Dürwiß 0:5 15:00 SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 15:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 4:0 15:00 SV Rott 15:00 Infos
SSV Bergneustadt 0:2 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
FC Hürth 1:1 15:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:00 Infos
SC Brühl 0:5 15:00 TSC Euskirchen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 21 - Sonntag, 11. März 2012
TSV Germania Windeck 2:0 15:00 SSV Bergneustadt 15:00 Infos
SV Rott 2:0 15:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 15:00 Infos
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 4:1 15:00 TuS 05 Oberpleis 15:00 Infos
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 0:0 15:00 SC Brühl 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 22 - Sonntag, 18. März 2012
SSV Bergneustadt 1:4 15:00 TSC Euskirchen 15:00 Infos
Hertha Walheim 3:2 15:00 SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 15:00 Infos
TuS 05 Oberpleis 0:0 15:00 SV Rott 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Donnerstag, 22. März 2012
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 3:0 20:00 TuS 05 Oberpleis 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 23 - Sonntag, 25. März 2012
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 2:1 15:00 SSV Bergneustadt 15:00 Infos
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 1:0 15:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 15:00 Infos
SV Rott 1:1 15:00 Hertha Walheim 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 24 - Sonntag, 01. April 2012
TSC Euskirchen 5:3 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
TuS 05 Oberpleis 0:1 15:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Dürwiß 0:4 15:00 FC Hürth 15:00 Infos
SSV Bergneustadt 0:1 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
SC Brühl 3:0 15:00 SV Rott 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Donnerstag, 05. April 2012
FC Germania Dürwiß 1:2 20:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 20:00 Infos
FC Hürth 2:1 20:00 SV Rott 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 25 - Montag, 09. April 2012
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 1:2 15:00 SSV Bergneustadt 15:00 Infos
FC Hennef 05 7:0 15:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 15:00 Infos
FC Hürth 3:0 15:00 TuS 05 Oberpleis 15:00 Infos
SV Rott 5:7 15:00 VfL Alfter 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 26 - Freitag, 13. April 2012
FC Germania Dürwiß 0:1 20:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 26 - Sonntag, 15. April 2012
TuS 05 Oberpleis 0:5 15:00 FC Hennef 05 15:00 Infos
SSV Bergneustadt 2:2 15:00 SV Rott 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 27 - Sonntag, 22. April 2012
SV Rott 2:2 15:00 TSV Germania Windeck 15:00 Infos
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 0:2 15:00 TSC Euskirchen 15:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 2:1 15:00 TuS 05 Oberpleis 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 3:2 15:15 FC Germania Dürwiß 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 28 - Sonntag, 29. April 2012
SSV Bergneustadt 2:3 15:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:00 Infos
TuS 05 Oberpleis 3:2 15:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 15:00 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 0:2 15:00 SV Rott 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 34 - Mittwoch, 16. Mai 2012
TSV Germania Windeck 0:1 19:30 TuS 05 Oberpleis 19:30 Infos
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 2:0 20:00 FC Hürth 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 34 - Donnerstag, 17. Mai 2012
SV Rott 4:2 15:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:00 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 3:0 15:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 15:00 Infos
SSV Bergneustadt 0:2 15:00 Hertha Walheim 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 32 - Montag, 28. Mai 2012
SSV Bergneustadt 2:4 15:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 15:00 Infos
VfL Alfter 3:1 15:00 TuS 05 Oberpleis 15:00 Infos
SV Rott 1:2 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 33 - Sonntag, 03. Juni 2012
TuS 05 Oberpleis 3:5 15:00 SSV Bergneustadt 15:00 Infos
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 5:4 15:00 SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Dürwiß 1:4 18:00 TSV Germania Windeck 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Samstag, 25. August 2012
Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:1 16:30 TSC Euskirchen 16:30 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Sonntag, 26. August 2012
VfL Alfter 3:1 15:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:2 15:00 SG Köln-Worringen 15:00 Infos
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 3:2 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
FC Hennef 05 1:2 15:00 FC Hürth 15:00 Infos
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 5:0 15:00 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 15:00 Infos
Hertha Walheim 0:0 15:00 TSV Germania Windeck 15:00 Infos
SC Brühl 1:1 15:15 Alemannia Aachen II 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Sonntag, 02. September 2012
Alemannia Aachen II 2:3 15:00 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 15:00 Infos
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 1:1 15:00 SC Brühl 15:00 Infos
TSV Germania Windeck 2:0 15:00 VfL Alfter 15:00 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 1:0 15:00 Hertha Walheim 15:00 Infos
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 1:5 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
SG Köln-Worringen 3:0 15:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:00 Infos
FC Hürth 2:1 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1:3 15:15 FC Hennef 05 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Freitag, 07. September 2012
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 2:3 20:00 TSV Germania Windeck 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Sonntag, 09. September 2012
Borussia Freialdenhoven 4:0 15:00 SG Köln-Worringen 15:00 Infos
Hertha Walheim 0:0 15:00 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 15:00 Infos
VfL Alfter 1:1 15:00 TSC Euskirchen 15:00 Infos
FC Hennef 05 3:2 15:00 Alemannia Aachen II 15:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 3:0 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 1:2 15:00 FC Hürth 15:00 Infos
SC Brühl 2:1 15:15 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Sonntag, 16. September 2012
TSV Germania Windeck 2:3 15:00 SC Brühl 15:00 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 1:2 15:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:00 Infos
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 1:1 15:00 VfL Alfter 15:00 Infos
SG Köln-Worringen 5:1 15:00 Hertha Walheim 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 0:0 15:15 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Samstag, 22. September 2012
Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:0 17:30 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 17:30 Infos
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 2:0 18:00 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Sonntag, 23. September 2012
FC Wegberg-Beeck 2:0 15:00 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 15:00 Infos
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 1:0 15:00 Alemannia Aachen II 15:00 Infos
Hertha Walheim 1:3 15:00 FC Hürth 15:00 Infos
VfL Alfter 3:1 15:00 SG Köln-Worringen 15:00 Infos
TSV Germania Windeck 2:2 15:00 TSC Euskirchen 15:00 Infos
SC Brühl 3:2 15:15 FC Hennef 05 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Sonntag, 30. September 2012
Alemannia Aachen II 3:2 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 0:3 15:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:00 Infos
SG Köln-Worringen 1:1 15:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 4:1 15:15 Hertha Walheim 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Mittwoch, 03. Oktober 2012
Hertha Walheim 0:2 15:00 Alemannia Aachen II 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Sonntag, 07. Oktober 2012
TSV Germania Windeck 3:0 15:00 SG Köln-Worringen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Sonntag, 21. Oktober 2012
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 2:4 15:00 Hertha Walheim 15:00 Infos
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 0:2 15:00 SC Brühl 15:00 Infos
SG Köln-Worringen 0:3 15:00 TSC Euskirchen 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1:3 15:15 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Sonntag, 28. Oktober 2012
VfL Alfter 0:3 15:00 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 15:00 Infos
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 0:3 15:00 Alemannia Aachen II 15:00 Infos
TSV Germania Windeck 1:5 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 4:2 15:00 FC Hürth 15:00 Infos
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 3:1 15:00 SG Köln-Worringen 15:00 Infos
Hertha Walheim 3:2 15:00 FC Hennef 05 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 10 - Freitag, 02. November 2012
FC Wegberg-Beeck 4:1 20:00 Hertha Walheim 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 10 - Sonntag, 04. November 2012
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 1:1 14:30 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 14:30 Infos
SG Köln-Worringen 1:1 14:30 SC Brühl 14:30 Infos
FC Hürth 0:0 14:30 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Samstag, 10. November 2012
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 4:1 18:00 FC Hennef 05 18:00 Infos
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 1:1 18:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Sonntag, 11. November 2012
SG Köln-Worringen 2:1 14:30 FC Hürth 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Freitag, 16. November 2012
FC Wegberg-Beeck 0:3 20:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Sonntag, 18. November 2012
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 3:0 14:30 SG Köln-Worringen 14:30 Infos
Alemannia Aachen II 1:1 14:30 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 14:30 Infos
FC Hennef 05 1:1 14:30 TSV Germania Windeck 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Sonntag, 02. Dezember 2012
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 1:3 14:30 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 14:30 Infos
SG Köln-Worringen 0:2 14:30 Alemannia Aachen II 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Sonntag, 17. Februar 2013
Alemannia Aachen II 2:1 15:00 SC Brühl 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Sonntag, 03. März 2013
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 2:1 15:00 Hertha Walheim 15:00 Infos
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 2:2 15:00 SC Brühl 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Sonntag, 10. März 2013
Hertha Walheim 5:0 15:00 SG Köln-Worringen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 20 - Sonntag, 17. März 2013
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 3:1 15:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Donnerstag, 21. März 2013
SG Köln-Worringen 2:3 20:00 FC Hennef 05 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 21 - Sonntag, 24. März 2013
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 2:2 15:00 SG Köln-Worringen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Donnerstag, 28. März 2013
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 1:3 20:00 Hertha Walheim 20:00 Infos
FC Hennef 05 3:1 20:00 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Montag, 01. April 2013
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 0:0 15:00 SG Köln-Worringen 15:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:2 15:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:00 Infos
SC Brühl 4:1 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Donnerstag, 04. April 2013
FC Hürth 2:2 20:00 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 22 - Sonntag, 07. April 2013
SG Köln-Worringen 1:1 15:00 TSV Germania Windeck 15:00 Infos
Alemannia Aachen II 1:1 15:00 Hertha Walheim 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Donnerstag, 11. April 2013
SG Köln-Worringen 1:4 20:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 23 - Sonntag, 14. April 2013
TSC Euskirchen 1:1 15:00 SG Köln-Worringen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 24 - Sonntag, 21. April 2013
Alemannia Aachen II 4:0 15:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:00 Infos
SG Köln-Worringen 2:3 15:00 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 15:00 Infos
FC Hennef 05 2:0 15:00 Hertha Walheim 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 25 - Sonntag, 28. April 2013
SC Brühl 7:0 15:15 SG Köln-Worringen 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Mittwoch, 01. Mai 2013
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 0:0 15:00 Alemannia Aachen II 15:00 Infos
VfL Alfter 1:3 15:00 TSV Germania Windeck 15:00 Infos
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 2:0 15:00 SG Köln-Worringen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 26 - Sonntag, 05. Mai 2013
FC Hürth 0:1 15:00 SG Köln-Worringen 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 3:1 15:15 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Donnerstag, 09. Mai 2013
SG Köln-Worringen 0:3 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 27 - Sonntag, 12. Mai 2013
SG Köln-Worringen 3:2 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 23 - Donnerstag, 16. Mai 2013
Hertha Walheim 2:4 20:00 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 20 - Montag, 20. Mai 2013
SG Köln-Worringen 2:2 15:00 VfL Alfter 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 28 - Samstag, 25. Mai 2013
Alemannia Aachen II 1:0 15:00 SG Köln-Worringen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 28 - Sonntag, 26. Mai 2013
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 2:3 15:00 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Freitag, 23. August 2013
SSV Merten 2:5 19:30 Bonner SC 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Sonntag, 25. August 2013
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 2:3 15:00 TSC Euskirchen 15:00 Infos
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 1:0 15:00 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 15:00 Infos
FC Hennef 05 2:0 15:00 SC Brühl 15:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 2:2 15:00 VfL Alfter 15:00 Infos
Alemannia Aachen II 6:1 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 1:0 15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 15:00 Infos
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 1:3 15:30 TSV Germania Windeck 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Sonntag, 01. September 2013
TSC Euskirchen 1:2 15:00 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 15:00 Infos
TSV Germania Windeck 1:0 15:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:00 Infos
Bonner SC 2:2 15:00 Alemannia Aachen II 15:00 Infos
VfL Alfter 0:0 15:00 SSV Merten 15:00 Infos
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 0:2 15:00 FC Hennef 05 15:00 Infos
SC Brühl 1:1 15:15 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Sonntag, 08. September 2013
SSV Merten 1:4 14:30 SC Brühl 14:30 Infos
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 1:2 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 0:1 15:00 TSV Germania Windeck 15:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 2:1 15:00 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 15:00 Infos
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 0:3 15:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:00 Infos
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 1:4 15:30 Bonner SC 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Freitag, 13. September 2013
Bonner SC 1:0 19:30 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Sonntag, 15. September 2013
TSV Germania Windeck 2:3 15:00 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 15:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:0 15:00 TSC Euskirchen 15:00 Infos
VfL Alfter 2:1 15:00 SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 15:00 Infos
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 2:3 15:00 SSV Merten 15:00 Infos
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 0:2 15:15 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Sonntag, 22. September 2013
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 1:1 15:00 VfL Alfter 15:00 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 0:0 15:00 Bonner SC 15:00 Infos
TSV Germania Windeck 2:5 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 1:1 15:00 FC Hennef 05 15:00 Infos
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 4:0 15:30 SC Brühl 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Sonntag, 29. September 2013
FC Wegberg-Beeck 4:1 15:00 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 15:00 Infos
Bonner SC 0:0 15:00 TSV Germania Windeck 15:00 Infos
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 0:0 15:00 SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 15:00 Infos
SC Brühl 3:1 15:15 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:15 Infos
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 1:1 15:15 SSV Merten 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Sonntag, 06. Oktober 2013
SSV Merten 0:5 14:30 FC Hennef 05 14:30 Infos
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 1:4 15:00 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 15:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 5:1 15:00 Bonner SC 15:00 Infos
Alemannia Aachen II 1:0 15:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:00 Infos
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 3:3 15:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Freitag, 18. Oktober 2013
Bonner SC 2:1 19:30 VfL Alfter 19:30 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 3:1 20:00 SC Brühl 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Sonntag, 20. Oktober 2013
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 0:2 15:00 SSV Merten 15:00 Infos
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 0:2 15:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:00 Infos
TSV Germania Windeck 3:0 15:00 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Mittwoch, 23. Oktober 2013
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 3:2 20:00 SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Donnerstag, 24. Oktober 2013
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 4:0 20:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 10 - Sonntag, 27. Oktober 2013
SSV Merten 0:3 14:30 Alemannia Aachen II 14:30 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:0 15:00 SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 15:00 Infos
VfL Alfter 2:1 15:00 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 15:00 Infos
SC Brühl 0:2 15:15 Bonner SC 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Sonntag, 03. November 2013
TSV Germania Windeck 0:2 14:30 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 14:30 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 4:0 14:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 14:30 Infos
Bonner SC 2:0 14:30 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 14:30 Infos
VfL Alfter 3:2 14:30 SC Brühl 14:30 Infos
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 0:4 14:45 Borussia Freialdenhoven 14:45 Infos
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 2:3 15:30 SSV Merten 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Sonntag, 10. November 2013
SSV Merten 2:1 14:30 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 14:30 Infos
Alemannia Aachen II 4:1 14:30 SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 14:30 Infos
SC Brühl 4:0 15:15 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Sonntag, 17. November 2013
TSC Euskirchen 2:0 14:30 SSV Merten 14:30 Infos
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 4:1 14:30 SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Freitag, 22. November 2013
Borussia Freialdenhoven 2:0 20:00 SSV Merten 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Sonntag, 01. Dezember 2013
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 0:0 14:30 SC Brühl 14:30 Infos
FC Hennef 05 1:1 14:30 Bonner SC 14:30 Infos
SSV Merten 1:3 14:30 TSV Germania Windeck 14:30 Infos
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 2:1 15:30 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Sonntag, 08. Dezember 2013
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 0:2 14:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Samstag, 08. März 2014
Bonner SC 1:0 18:30 SSV Merten 18:30 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Sonntag, 09. März 2014
TSV Germania Windeck 4:1 15:00 SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Sonntag, 16. März 2014
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 2:6 15:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Sonntag, 23. März 2014
Bonner SC 5:2 15:00 SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 15:00 Infos
SC Brühl 1:1 15:15 SSV Merten 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Donnerstag, 27. März 2014
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 0:1 20:00 Bonner SC 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 21 - Sonntag, 06. April 2014
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 2:4 15:30 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 22 - Freitag, 11. April 2014
Bonner SC 2:0 19:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 22 - Sonntag, 13. April 2014
FC Hennef 05 6:0 15:00 SSV Merten 15:00 Infos
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 6:1 15:00 SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 23 - Montag, 21. April 2014
SSV Merten 2:1 14:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven 14:30 Infos
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 1:6 15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 24 - Sonntag, 27. April 2014
SSV Merten 0:0 14:30 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 25 - Donnerstag, 01. Mai 2014
Alemannia Aachen II 1:0 15:00 SSV Merten 15:00 Infos
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 1:2 15:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 26 - Sonntag, 04. Mai 2014
SSV Merten 5:0 14:30 SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 14:30 Infos
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 2:1 15:00 Bonner SC 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 27 - Sonntag, 11. Mai 2014
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 0:2 15:00 SSV Merten 15:00 Infos
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 2:2 15:30 Alemannia Aachen II 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 28 - Sonntag, 18. Mai 2014
SSV Merten 3:2 14:30 TSC Euskirchen 14:30 Infos
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 1:0 15:30 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Freitag, 15. August 2014
SV Eilendorf 3:0 19:00 Hertha Walheim 19:00 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Samstag, 16. August 2014
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1:1 16:00 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 16:00 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Sonntag, 17. August 2014
TSV Germania Windeck 1:1 15:00 FC Bergheim 2000 15:00 Infos
Alemannia Aachen II 4:1 15:00 VfL Alfter 15:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 4:2 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 1:0 15:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:00 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 2:2 15:30 Bonner SC 15:30 Infos
FC Hürth 0:3 15:30 SC Brühl 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Samstag, 23. August 2014
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 2:2 15:30 TSV Germania Windeck 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Sonntag, 24. August 2014
Bonner SC 2:0 15:00 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 15:00 Infos
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 1:1 15:00 VfL Leverkusen 15:00 Infos
VfL Alfter 0:1 15:00 SV Eilendorf 15:00 Infos
FC Bergheim 2000 0:3 15:00 FC Hürth 15:00 Infos
Hertha Walheim 1:5 15:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Freitag, 29. August 2014
Bonner SC 2:1 20:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Sonntag, 31. August 2014
Alemannia Aachen II 5:3 15:00 FC Bergheim 2000 15:00 Infos
SV Eilendorf 2:0 15:00 SC Brühl 15:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 0:1 15:00 VfL Alfter 15:00 Infos
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 0:1 15:00 TSV Germania Windeck 15:00 Infos
FC Hürth 4:0 15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 15:00 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 2:2 15:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Freitag, 05. September 2014
SC Brühl 0:2 20:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Sonntag, 07. September 2014
Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:2 15:00 Bonner SC 15:00 Infos
FC Bergheim 2000 1:2 15:00 SV Eilendorf 15:00 Infos
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 3:0 15:00 Alemannia Aachen II 15:00 Infos
Hertha Walheim 1:0 15:30 VfL Leverkusen 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Freitag, 12. September 2014
Bonner SC 2:1 20:00 Hertha Walheim 20:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 8:4 20:00 FC Bergheim 2000 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Sonntag, 14. September 2014
SV Eilendorf 1:2 15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 15:00 Infos
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 2:6 15:00 FC Hürth 15:00 Infos
Alemannia Aachen II 2:0 15:00 TSV Germania Windeck 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Sonntag, 21. September 2014
FC Bergheim 2000 0:6 15:00 TSC Euskirchen 15:00 Infos
FC Hürth 0:2 15:00 Alemannia Aachen II 15:00 Infos
TSV Germania Windeck 3:0 15:00 SV Eilendorf 15:00 Infos
VfL Alfter 0:0 15:00 Bonner SC 15:00 Infos
SC Brühl 2:3 15:15 VfL Leverkusen 15:15 Infos
Hertha Walheim 0:5 15:30 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Freitag, 26. September 2014
VfL Leverkusen 1:3 19:30 FC Bergheim 2000 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Samstag, 27. September 2014
Borussia Freialdenhoven 0:0 17:30 Hertha Walheim 17:30 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Sonntag, 28. September 2014
Bonner SC 3:1 15:00 SC Brühl 15:00 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 4:0 15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 15:00 Infos
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 4:0 15:00 Alemannia Aachen II 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Sonntag, 05. Oktober 2014
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 0:2 15:00 VfL Leverkusen 15:00 Infos
Alemannia Aachen II 1:2 15:00 SV Eilendorf 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Dienstag, 07. Oktober 2014
FC Bergheim 2000 2:3 20:00 Bonner SC 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Sonntag, 12. Oktober 2014
VfL Leverkusen 0:2 15:30 TSV Germania Windeck 15:30 Infos
Hertha Walheim 0:5 15:30 VfL Alfter 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Mittwoch, 15. Oktober 2014
FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:0 19:00 Alemannia Aachen II 19:00 Infos
Bonner SC 2:0 20:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 20:00 Infos
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 7:0 20:00 FC Bergheim 2000 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 10 - Sonntag, 19. Oktober 2014
FC Hürth 2:0 15:00 VfL Leverkusen 15:00 Infos
TSV Germania Windeck 0:4 15:00 Bonner SC 15:00 Infos
Alemannia Aachen II 2:3 15:00 TSC Euskirchen 15:00 Infos
SV Eilendorf 1:5 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
FC Bergheim 2000 0:4 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
SC Brühl 1:2 15:15 Hertha Walheim 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Sonntag, 26. Oktober 2014
TSC Euskirchen 2:3 15:00 SV Eilendorf 15:00 Infos
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 0:1 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 0:0 15:30 Alemannia Aachen II 15:30 Infos
Hertha Walheim 2:2 15:30 FC Bergheim 2000 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Sonntag, 02. November 2014
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1:1 14:30 Hertha Walheim 14:30 Infos
FC Bergheim 2000 4:1 14:30 VfL Alfter 14:30 Infos
SV Eilendorf 3:1 15:00 VfL Leverkusen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Donnerstag, 06. November 2014
Borussia Freialdenhoven 4:1 20:00 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Samstag, 08. November 2014
Bonner SC 3:0 18:30 SV Eilendorf 18:30 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Sonntag, 09. November 2014
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 0:4 14:30 TSC Euskirchen 14:30 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 1:2 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
SC Brühl 2:0 15:15 FC Bergheim 2000 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Sonntag, 16. November 2014
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 1:0 14:30 FC Bergheim 2000 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Freitag, 21. November 2014
Hertha Walheim 2:0 20:00 SV Eilendorf 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Donnerstag, 27. November 2014
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 0:2 20:00 SV Eilendorf 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Sonntag, 30. November 2014
Bonner SC 1:3 14:30 TSC Euskirchen 14:30 Infos
FC Bergheim 2000 2:2 14:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 14:30 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 4:3 15:00 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Sonntag, 07. Dezember 2014
Bonner SC 3:2 14:30 VfL Leverkusen 14:30 Infos
FC Bergheim 2000 4:1 14:30 TSV Germania Windeck 14:30 Infos
VfL Alfter 1:3 14:30 Alemannia Aachen II 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Sonntag, 08. März 2015
FC Hürth 3:1 15:00 FC Bergheim 2000 15:00 Infos
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 1:6 15:00 Bonner SC 15:00 Infos
SV Eilendorf 1:1 15:00 VfL Alfter 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Sonntag, 15. März 2015
FC Bergheim 2000 0:2 15:00 Alemannia Aachen II 15:00 Infos
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 4:2 15:00 Bonner SC 15:00 Infos
SC Brühl 1:0 15:15 SV Eilendorf 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Sonntag, 22. März 2015
SV Eilendorf 2:0 15:00 FC Bergheim 2000 15:00 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 5:1 15:30 Hertha Walheim 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 20 - Samstag, 28. März 2015
Hertha Walheim 0:6 15:00 Bonner SC 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 20 - Sonntag, 29. März 2015
FC Bergheim 2000 0:2 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 21 - Montag, 06. April 2015
TSC Euskirchen 8:1 15:00 FC Bergheim 2000 15:00 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 3:1 15:30 SC Brühl 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 22 - Sonntag, 12. April 2015
FC Bergheim 2000 1:3 15:00 VfL Leverkusen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 23 - Sonntag, 19. April 2015
Bonner SC 2:0 15:00 FC Bergheim 2000 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 24 - Sonntag, 26. April 2015
FC Bergheim 2000 2:2 15:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:00 Infos
SV Eilendorf 1:1 15:00 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 25 - Sonntag, 03. Mai 2015
Borussia Freialdenhoven 3:0 15:00 FC Bergheim 2000 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 26 - Sonntag, 10. Mai 2015
FC Bergheim 2000 0:1 15:00 Hertha Walheim 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 27 - Mittwoch, 13. Mai 2015
VfL Alfter 1:0 19:00 FC Bergheim 2000 19:00 Infos
Spieltag: 27 - Sonntag, 17. Mai 2015
Hertha Walheim 1:3 17:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 17:30 Infos
Spieltag: 28 - Montag, 25. Mai 2015
FC Wegberg-Beeck 7:0 15:00 VfL Leverkusen 15:00 Infos
FC Bergheim 2000 0:1 15:00 SC Brühl 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Samstag, 15. August 2015
VfL Alfter 3:0 16:30 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 16:30 Infos
SV Eilendorf 1:2 18:00 Alemannia Aachen II 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Sonntag, 16. August 2015
FC Hürth 0:0 15:00 SV Breinig 15:00 Infos
Bonner SC 0:3 15:00 TV Herkenrath 15:00 Infos
TSV Germania Windeck 1:2 15:00 FC Hennef 05 15:00 Infos
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 2:2 15:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 3:0 15:00 VfL Leverkusen 15:00 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 3:1 15:15 FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Samstag, 22. August 2015
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 1:2 18:00 Bonner SC 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Sonntag, 23. August 2015
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 0:3 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 0:3 15:15 SV Eilendorf 15:15 Infos
TV Herkenrath 1:2 15:15 TSV Germania Windeck 15:15 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 2:2 15:30 VfL Alfter 15:30 Infos
SV Breinig 0:4 18:00 TSC Euskirchen 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Mittwoch, 26. August 2015
VfL Alfter 3:1 20:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 20:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 2:0 20:00 VfL Leverkusen 20:00 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 7:1 20:00 Alemannia Aachen II 20:00 Infos
Bonner SC 1:0 20:00 SV Breinig 20:00 Infos
SV Eilendorf 1:1 20:00 FC Hürth 20:00 Infos
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 3:0 20:00 TV Herkenrath 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Sonntag, 30. August 2015
SV Breinig 1:1 14:00 TSV Germania Windeck 14:00 Infos
Alemannia Aachen II 1:4 15:00 Bonner SC 15:00 Infos
TV Herkenrath 0:3 15:15 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:15 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 5:0 15:30 SV Eilendorf 15:30 Infos
FC Hennef 05 1:1 16:00 VfL Alfter 16:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Sonntag, 06. September 2015
VfL Alfter 2:0 15:00 TV Herkenrath 15:00 Infos
Bonner SC 1:1 15:00 FC Hürth 15:00 Infos
TSV Germania Windeck 3:2 15:00 Alemannia Aachen II 15:00 Infos
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 2:1 15:00 SV Breinig 15:00 Infos
SV Eilendorf 0:4 15:00 TSC Euskirchen 15:00 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 1:0 15:30 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Sonntag, 13. September 2015
Alemannia Aachen II 2:1 15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 15:00 Infos
FC Hürth 2:3 15:00 TSV Germania Windeck 15:00 Infos
FC Hennef 05 5:0 15:00 VfL Leverkusen 15:00 Infos
SV Breinig 0:0 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 3:0 18:00 VfL Alfter 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Sonntag, 20. September 2015
Borussia Freialdenhoven 2:1 15:00 Alemannia Aachen II 15:00 Infos
SV Eilendorf 0:0 15:00 Bonner SC 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1:3 15:15 FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 15:15 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 2:0 15:30 TV Herkenrath 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Samstag, 26. September 2015
Borussia Freialdenhoven 0:1 17:30 FC Hennef 05 17:30 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Sonntag, 27. September 2015
TSV Germania Windeck 0:0 15:00 FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Sonntag, 04. Oktober 2015
SV Breinig 0:0 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Sonntag, 11. Oktober 2015
VfL Leverkusen 2:2 15:30 SV Breinig 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 10 - Sonntag, 18. Oktober 2015
Alemannia Aachen II 3:0 15:00 VfL Leverkusen 15:00 Infos
Bonner SC 2:2 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
TSV Germania Windeck 0:2 15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 15:00 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 4:2 15:15 VfL Alfter 15:15 Infos
TV Herkenrath 2:0 15:15 SV Eilendorf 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Sonntag, 25. Oktober 2015
Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:0 15:00 TSV Germania Windeck 15:00 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 1:3 15:30 FC Hürth 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Freitag, 30. Oktober 2015
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 0:1 20:00 Bonner SC 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Samstag, 31. Oktober 2015
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 4:3 14:45 Alemannia Aachen II 14:45 Infos
FC Hennef 05 4:1 15:30 SV Eilendorf 15:30 Infos
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 0:0 18:00 VfL Leverkusen 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Samstag, 07. November 2015
Alemannia Aachen II 2:0 15:00 FC Hennef 05 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Sonntag, 08. November 2015
Bonner SC 1:0 14:30 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 14:30 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 1:3 15:15 VfL Leverkusen 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Sonntag, 15. November 2015
SV Eilendorf 0:1 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
TV Herkenrath 0:0 15:15 Alemannia Aachen II 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Freitag, 20. November 2015
Alemannia Aachen II 0:2 20:30 FC Hürth 20:30 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Samstag, 21. November 2015
SV Eilendorf 3:2 16:00 TSV Germania Windeck 16:00 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Sonntag, 29. November 2015
Alemannia Aachen II 0:1 14:30 FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 14:30 Infos
FC Hürth 0:1 14:30 TV Herkenrath 14:30 Infos
TSV Germania Windeck 3:2 14:30 VfL Leverkusen 14:30 Infos
SV Eilendorf 1:1 17:00 SV Breinig 17:00 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Sonntag, 06. Dezember 2015
SV Breinig 0:0 14:30 Alemannia Aachen II 14:30 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 2:3 15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Sonntag, 13. Dezember 2015
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 3:2 14:30 FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Sonntag, 28. Februar 2016
SV Breinig 1:2 15:00 FC Hürth 15:00 Infos
TV Herkenrath 0:2 15:15 Bonner SC 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Sonntag, 06. März 2016
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 3:0 15:00 FC Hennef 05 15:00 Infos
Bonner SC 1:2 15:00 FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 15:00 Infos
VfL Alfter 3:3 15:00 VfL Leverkusen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Sonntag, 13. März 2016
SV Breinig 2:4 15:00 Bonner SC 15:00 Infos
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 1:1 15:00 TSV Germania Windeck 15:00 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 0:1 16:30 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 16:30 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Sonntag, 20. März 2016
TSV Germania Windeck 0:2 15:00 SV Breinig 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 20 - Montag, 28. März 2016
FC Hürth 1:3 15:00 Bonner SC 15:00 Infos
TV Herkenrath 0:4 15:15 VfL Alfter 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 21 - Sonntag, 03. April 2016
VfL Leverkusen 0:2 15:30 FC Hennef 05 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 22 - Sonntag, 10. April 2016
TV Herkenrath 3:1 15:15 VfL Leverkusen 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 23 - Sonntag, 17. April 2016
VfL Leverkusen 0:3 15:30 FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 24 - Sonntag, 24. April 2016
Alemannia Aachen II 0:3 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
SV Breinig 1:2 15:00 VfL Leverkusen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 25 - Sonntag, 01. Mai 2016
SV Eilendorf 1:2 15:00 TV Herkenrath 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 27 - Montag, 16. Mai 2016
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1:1 15:15 Bonner SC 15:15 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 2:2 15:30 TSC Euskirchen 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 28 - Sonntag, 22. Mai 2016
Alemannia Aachen II 1:1 15:00 TV Herkenrath 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Sonntag, 21. August 2016
TSC Euskirchen 1:0 15:00 FC Inde Hahn 15:00 Infos
FC Hürth 0:0 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
VfL Rheinbach 0:1 15:00 Siegburger SV 04 15:00 Infos
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 0:1 15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 15:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 4:0 15:00 FC Hennef 05 15:00 Infos
TV Herkenrath 1:1 15:30 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:30 Infos
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 4:2 15:30 TSV Germania Windeck 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Sonntag, 28. August 2016
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 3:0 15:00 TSC Euskirchen 15:00 Infos
FC Hennef 05 2:3 15:00 TV Herkenrath 15:00 Infos
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 2:1 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 0:0 15:00 VfL Rheinbach 15:00 Infos
FC Inde Hahn 1:4 15:00 VfL Alfter 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 2:1 15:15 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 15:15 Infos
Siegburger SV 04 0:1 15:15 FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Freitag, 02. September 2016
TV Herkenrath 4:1 19:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Sonntag, 04. September 2016
VfL Rheinbach 2:3 15:00 TSV Germania Windeck 15:00 Infos
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 1:3 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:0 15:00 Siegburger SV 04 15:00 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 3:1 15:00 FC Hennef 05 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 0:0 15:15 FC Inde Hahn 15:15 Infos
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 1:4 15:30 FC Hürth 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Sonntag, 11. September 2016
FC Hürth 6:0 15:00 VfL Rheinbach 15:00 Infos
FC Inde Hahn 6:4 15:00 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 15:00 Infos
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 2:1 15:00 TSC Euskirchen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Freitag, 16. September 2016
FC Wegberg-Beeck 6:0 20:00 TSV Germania Windeck 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Sonntag, 18. September 2016
VfL Alfter 1:1 15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 15:00 Infos
FC Inde Hahn 0:2 15:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:00 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 1:1 15:00 Siegburger SV 04 15:00 Infos
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 4:0 15:30 VfL Rheinbach 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Donnerstag, 22. September 2016
TSV Germania Windeck 3:3 20:00 TV Herkenrath 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Samstag, 24. September 2016
FC Hennef 05 1:1 15:00 FC Inde Hahn 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Sonntag, 25. September 2016
VfL Rheinbach 0:4 15:00 FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Sonntag, 02. Oktober 2016
FC Inde Hahn 3:1 15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 15:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 2:0 15:00 VfL Rheinbach 15:00 Infos
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 2:0 15:30 FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Mittwoch, 05. Oktober 2016
Siegburger SV 04 1:1 19:30 VfL Alfter 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Sonntag, 09. Oktober 2016
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 1:1 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2016
FC Inde Hahn 6:0 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 3:1 15:00 VfL Rheinbach 15:00 Infos
TV Herkenrath 2:3 15:30 FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 15:30 Infos
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 0:2 15:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 10 - Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2016
TSV Germania Windeck 1:1 15:00 FC Inde Hahn 15:00 Infos
VfL Rheinbach 1:2 15:00 VfL Alfter 15:00 Infos
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 0:0 15:00 TSC Euskirchen 15:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 3:3 15:00 TV Herkenrath 15:00 Infos
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 0:0 15:00 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Donnerstag, 27. Oktober 2016
TV Herkenrath 2:0 20:00 VfL Rheinbach 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Freitag, 28. Oktober 2016
FC Inde Hahn 1:1 20:00 FC Hürth 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2016
TSC Euskirchen 1:1 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 3:0 15:15 VfL Rheinbach 15:15 Infos
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 2:5 15:30 TV Herkenrath 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Mittwoch, 02. November 2016
Siegburger SV 04 2:1 20:00 FC Inde Hahn 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Sonntag, 06. November 2016
VfL Rheinbach 1:2 14:30 FC Inde Hahn 14:30 Infos
TV Herkenrath 3:2 15:30 TSC Euskirchen 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Sonntag, 13. November 2016
FC Inde Hahn 0:0 14:30 FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 14:30 Infos
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 4:0 14:30 VfL Rheinbach 14:30 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 2:1 14:45 FC Wegberg-Beeck 14:45 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Samstag, 19. November 2016
TSV Germania Windeck 1:5 15:30 FC Hürth 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Freitag, 25. November 2016
FC Wegberg-Beeck 3:1 20:00 FC Inde Hahn 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Sonntag, 27. November 2016
TSV Germania Windeck 1:2 14:30 Siegburger SV 04 14:30 Infos
VfL Rheinbach 3:2 14:30 FC Hennef 05 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Sonntag, 04. Dezember 2016
FC Inde Hahn 2:0 14:30 TV Herkenrath 14:30 Infos
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 7:1 14:30 VfL Rheinbach 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Samstag, 10. Dezember 2016
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 0:2 16:00 TV Herkenrath 16:00 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2016
FC Inde Hahn 1:2 14:30 TSC Euskirchen 14:30 Infos
Siegburger SV 04 1:1 14:45 VfL Rheinbach 14:45 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Sonntag, 05. März 2017
VfL Alfter 1:1 15:00 FC Inde Hahn 15:00 Infos
VfL Rheinbach 0:3 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Sonntag, 12. März 2017
FC Inde Hahn 3:6 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
TSV Germania Windeck 1:4 15:00 VfL Rheinbach 15:00 Infos
Siegburger SV 04 0:4 15:15 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Sonntag, 19. März 2017
VfL Rheinbach 1:2 15:00 FC Hürth 15:00 Infos
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 1:0 15:30 FC Inde Hahn 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 20 - Sonntag, 26. März 2017
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1:0 15:00 VfL Alfter 15:00 Infos
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 2:1 15:00 FC Inde Hahn 15:00 Infos
VfL Rheinbach 1:1 15:00 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 15:00 Infos
Siegburger SV 04 0:6 15:15 TSC Euskirchen 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 21 - Sonntag, 02. April 2017
FC Inde Hahn 2:1 15:00 FC Hennef 05 15:00 Infos
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 8:1 15:15 VfL Rheinbach 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 22 - Sonntag, 09. April 2017
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 4:0 15:00 FC Inde Hahn 15:00 Infos
VfL Rheinbach 2:2 16:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 16:00 Infos
Spieltag: 23 - Montag, 17. April 2017
FC Inde Hahn 3:3 15:00 Siegburger SV 04 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 24 - Sonntag, 23. April 2017
Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:3 15:00 FC Inde Hahn 15:00 Infos
VfL Rheinbach 1:2 15:00 TSC Euskirchen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 25 - Sonntag, 30. April 2017
FC Inde Hahn 5:1 15:00 TSV Germania Windeck 15:00 Infos
VfL Alfter 5:1 15:00 VfL Rheinbach 15:00 Infos
TV Herkenrath 0:2 15:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 26 - Freitag, 05. Mai 2017
FC Hürth 5:1 20:00 FC Inde Hahn 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 26 - Sonntag, 07. Mai 2017
VfL Rheinbach 3:0 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 27 - Sonntag, 14. Mai 2017
FC Inde Hahn 1:1 15:00 VfL Rheinbach 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 23 - Donnerstag, 18. Mai 2017
VfL Rheinbach 1:5 19:15 TV Herkenrath 19:15 Infos
Spieltag: 28 - Sonntag, 21. Mai 2017
VfL Rheinbach 0:3 15:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:00 Infos
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 7:2 15:15 FC Inde Hahn 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Donnerstag, 24. August 2017
FC Hürth 1:1 19:30 TSC Euskirchen 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Sonntag, 27. August 2017
SV Breinig 2:2 15:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:00 Infos
SSV Merten 2:3 15:00 TV Herkenrath 15:00 Infos
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 0:0 15:00 VfL Vichttal 15:00 Infos
Siegburger SV 04 2:0 15:15 FC Pesch 15:15 Infos
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 2:2 15:15 FC Hennef 05 15:15 Infos
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 2:0 15:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Freitag, 01. September 2017
FC Pesch 2:2 20:00 FC Hürth 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Sonntag, 03. September 2017
VfL Alfter 0:1 15:00 Siegburger SV 04 15:00 Infos
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 4:2 15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 15:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:1 15:00 SV Breinig 15:00 Infos
VfL Vichttal 1:1 15:30 SSV Merten 15:30 Infos
FC Hennef 05 3:0 15:30 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 15:30 Infos
TV Herkenrath 1:1 15:30 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Sonntag, 10. September 2017
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 0:0 15:00 SSV Merten 15:00 Infos
SV Breinig 1:1 15:00 FC Hennef 05 15:00 Infos
FC Hürth 0:1 15:00 VfL Alfter 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1:1 15:15 VfL Vichttal 15:15 Infos
Siegburger SV 04 0:0 15:15 TV Herkenrath 15:15 Infos
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 3:2 15:15 FC Pesch 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Sonntag, 17. September 2017
SSV Merten 1:1 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:1 15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 15:00 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 2:0 15:00 SV Breinig 15:00 Infos
FC Pesch 3:1 15:15 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 15:15 Infos
VfL Vichttal 1:0 15:30 Siegburger SV 04 15:30 Infos
TV Herkenrath 2:1 15:30 FC Hürth 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Mittwoch, 20. September 2017
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 0:3 20:00 TSC Euskirchen 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Samstag, 23. September 2017
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 6:3 18:30 TV Herkenrath 18:30 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Sonntag, 24. September 2017
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1:1 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
FC Hürth 0:4 15:00 VfL Vichttal 15:00 Infos
Siegburger SV 04 3:1 15:15 SSV Merten 15:15 Infos
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 4:2 15:30 VfL Alfter 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Sonntag, 01. Oktober 2017
VfL Alfter 0:2 15:00 SV Breinig 15:00 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 0:2 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1:3 15:15 Siegburger SV 04 15:15 Infos
TV Herkenrath 5:1 15:30 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Sonntag, 08. Oktober 2017
SV Breinig 0:1 15:00 TV Herkenrath 15:00 Infos
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 0:2 15:00 Siegburger SV 04 15:00 Infos
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 1:1 15:15 SSV Merten 15:15 Infos
FC Hennef 05 2:0 15:30 TSC Euskirchen 15:30 Infos
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 0:4 15:30 VfL Vichttal 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2017
SSV Merten 0:3 15:00 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Donnerstag, 19. Oktober 2017
FC Pesch 1:7 20:00 FC Hennef 05 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
TSC Euskirchen 1:2 15:00 FC Pesch 15:00 Infos
SV Breinig 6:1 15:00 SSV Merten 15:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 0:3 15:00 TV Herkenrath 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Donnerstag, 26. Oktober 2017
SSV Merten 0:3 19:30 FC Hürth 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 10 - Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2017
SSV Merten 0:2 15:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:00 Infos
FC Pesch 0:1 15:15 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 15:15 Infos
TV Herkenrath 1:2 15:30 FC Hennef 05 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Sonntag, 05. November 2017
FC Hennef 05 2:1 14:30 VfL Vichttal 14:30 Infos
SV Breinig 2:1 14:30 Siegburger SV 04 14:30 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 3:2 14:30 TV Herkenrath 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Sonntag, 12. November 2017
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 4:3 14:45 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 14:45 Infos
TV Herkenrath 0:0 15:00 FC Pesch 15:00 Infos
VfL Vichttal 2:2 15:30 TSC Euskirchen 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 10 - Dienstag, 28. November 2017
Siegburger SV 04 1:0 19:30 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Sonntag, 03. Dezember 2017
SSV Merten 2:1 14:30 FC Pesch 14:30 Infos
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 0:3