TSV Germania Windeck LogoAlemannia Aachen II LogoFC Wegberg-Beeck LogoTSC Euskirchen LogoFC Hennef 05 LogoFC Hürth LogoSC Brühl LogoVfL Alfter LogoSportfreunde Troisdorf LogoSG Köln-Worringen LogoHertha Walheim LogoHilal-Maroc Bergheim LogoBorussia Freialdenhoven LogoFC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler LogoSC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich LogoSpvg Wesseling-Urfeld Logo

Mittelrheinliga - Spieltag & Tabelle

Spieltag: 30 - Sonntag, 09. Juni 2013
1:3 15:00
4:0 15:00
8:2 15:00
3:2 15:00
1:0 15:00
0:1 15:00
3:1 15:00
2:3 15:15

Verlegte Spiele außerhalb des Spieltages

Spieltag: 1 - Freitag, 23. August 2013
SSV Merten 2:5 19:30 Bonner SC 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Sonntag, 25. August 2013
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 1:0 15:00 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 15:00 Infos
FC Hennef 05 2:0 15:00 SC Brühl 15:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 2:2 15:00 VfL Alfter 15:00 Infos
Alemannia Aachen II 6:1 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 1:0 15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 15:00 Infos
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 2:3 15:00 TSC Euskirchen 15:00 Infos
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 1:3 15:30 TSV Germania Windeck 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Sonntag, 01. September 2013
TSC Euskirchen 1:2 15:00 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 15:00 Infos
TSV Germania Windeck 1:0 15:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 5:0 15:00 SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 15:00 Infos
Bonner SC 2:2 15:00 Alemannia Aachen II 15:00 Infos
VfL Alfter 0:0 15:00 SSV Merten 15:00 Infos
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 0:2 15:00 FC Hennef 05 15:00 Infos
SC Brühl 1:1 15:15 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Sonntag, 08. September 2013
SSV Merten 1:4 14:30 SC Brühl 14:30 Infos
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 1:2 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 0:1 15:00 TSV Germania Windeck 15:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 2:1 15:00 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 15:00 Infos
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 0:3 15:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:00 Infos
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 1:4 15:30 Bonner SC 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Freitag, 13. September 2013
Bonner SC 1:0 19:30 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Sonntag, 15. September 2013
VfL Alfter 2:1 15:00 SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 15:00 Infos
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 2:3 15:00 SSV Merten 15:00 Infos
TSV Germania Windeck 2:3 15:00 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 15:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:0 15:00 TSC Euskirchen 15:00 Infos
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 0:2 15:15 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Sonntag, 22. September 2013
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 1:1 15:00 FC Hennef 05 15:00 Infos
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 1:1 15:00 VfL Alfter 15:00 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 0:0 15:00 Bonner SC 15:00 Infos
TSV Germania Windeck 2:5 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
Alemannia Aachen II 0:3 15:00 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 15:00 Infos
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 4:0 15:30 SC Brühl 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Sonntag, 29. September 2013
FC Wegberg-Beeck 4:1 15:00 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 15:00 Infos
Bonner SC 0:0 15:00 TSV Germania Windeck 15:00 Infos
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 0:0 15:00 SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 15:00 Infos
SC Brühl 3:1 15:15 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:15 Infos
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 1:1 15:15 SSV Merten 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Sonntag, 06. Oktober 2013
SSV Merten 0:5 14:30 FC Hennef 05 14:30 Infos
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 1:4 15:00 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 15:00 Infos
TSV Germania Windeck 0:3 15:00 VfL Alfter 15:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 5:1 15:00 Bonner SC 15:00 Infos
Alemannia Aachen II 1:0 15:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:00 Infos
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 3:2 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 3:3 15:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Sonntag, 13. Oktober 2013
FC Hennef 05 3:0 15:00 Alemannia Aachen II 15:00 Infos
SC Brühl 2:4 15:15 TSV Germania Windeck 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Freitag, 18. Oktober 2013
Bonner SC 2:1 19:30 VfL Alfter 19:30 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 3:1 20:00 SC Brühl 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Sonntag, 20. Oktober 2013
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 0:2 15:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:00 Infos
TSV Germania Windeck 3:0 15:00 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 15:00 Infos
Alemannia Aachen II 0:3 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 0:2 15:00 SSV Merten 15:00 Infos
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 2:4 15:30 FC Hennef 05 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Mittwoch, 23. Oktober 2013
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 3:2 20:00 SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Donnerstag, 24. Oktober 2013
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 4:0 20:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 10 - Samstag, 26. Oktober 2013
FC Hennef 05 5:0 18:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 10 - Sonntag, 27. Oktober 2013
SSV Merten 0:3 14:30 Alemannia Aachen II 14:30 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:0 15:00 SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 15:00 Infos
VfL Alfter 2:1 15:00 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 15:00 Infos
SC Brühl 0:2 15:15 Bonner SC 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Sonntag, 03. November 2013
TSV Germania Windeck 0:2 14:30 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 14:30 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 4:0 14:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 14:30 Infos
Bonner SC 2:0 14:30 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 14:30 Infos
VfL Alfter 3:2 14:30 SC Brühl 14:30 Infos
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 0:4 14:45 Borussia Freialdenhoven 14:45 Infos
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 2:3 15:30 SSV Merten 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Sonntag, 10. November 2013
FC Hennef 05 0:0 14:30 TSV Germania Windeck 14:30 Infos
SSV Merten 2:1 14:30 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 14:30 Infos
Alemannia Aachen II 4:1 14:30 SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 14:30 Infos
SC Brühl 4:0 15:15 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Sonntag, 17. November 2013
TSC Euskirchen 2:0 14:30 SSV Merten 14:30 Infos
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 4:1 14:30 SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 14:30 Infos
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 2:1 14:45 Alemannia Aachen II 14:45 Infos
SC Brühl 0:2 15:15 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Freitag, 22. November 2013
Borussia Freialdenhoven 2:0 20:00 SSV Merten 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Sonntag, 01. Dezember 2013
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 0:0 14:30 SC Brühl 14:30 Infos
FC Hennef 05 1:1 14:30 Bonner SC 14:30 Infos
SSV Merten 1:3 14:30 TSV Germania Windeck 14:30 Infos
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 2:4 14:30 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 14:30 Infos
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 2:1 15:30 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Sonntag, 08. Dezember 2013
TSC Euskirchen 2:1 14:30 SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 14:30 Infos
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 0:2 14:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 14:30 Infos
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 0:3 15:00 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Samstag, 08. März 2014
Bonner SC 1:0 18:30 SSV Merten 18:30 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Sonntag, 09. März 2014
TSC Euskirchen 6:0 15:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:00 Infos
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 0:5 15:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:00 Infos
TSV Germania Windeck 4:1 15:00 SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 15:00 Infos
SC Brühl 2:1 15:15 FC Hennef 05 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Sonntag, 16. März 2014
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 0:3 15:30 TSV Germania Windeck 15:30 Infos
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 2:6 15:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Freitag, 21. März 2014
FC Wegberg-Beeck 4:0 20:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Sonntag, 23. März 2014
Bonner SC 5:2 15:00 SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 15:00 Infos
SC Brühl 1:1 15:15 SSV Merten 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Mittwoch, 26. März 2014
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 1:1 20:00 VfL Alfter 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Donnerstag, 27. März 2014
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 0:1 20:00 Bonner SC 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 20 - Sonntag, 30. März 2014
VfL Alfter 4:0 15:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:00 Infos
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 0:3 15:00 Alemannia Aachen II 15:00 Infos
FC Hennef 05 2:0 15:00 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 15:00 Infos
SC Brühl 0:1 15:15 SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 21 - Sonntag, 06. April 2014
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 0:5 15:00 SC Brühl 15:00 Infos
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 2:4 15:30 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 22 - Freitag, 11. April 2014
Bonner SC 2:0 19:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 22 - Sonntag, 13. April 2014
FC Hennef 05 6:0 15:00 SSV Merten 15:00 Infos
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 6:1 15:00 SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 15:00 Infos
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 3:1 15:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:00 Infos
VfL Alfter 5:0 15:00 TSV Germania Windeck 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 23 - Montag, 21. April 2014
SSV Merten 2:1 14:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven 14:30 Infos
TSV Germania Windeck 0:1 15:00 SC Brühl 15:00 Infos
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 1:6 15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 15:00 Infos
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 1:3 15:30 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 24 - Samstag, 26. April 2014
FC Hennef 05 3:1 16:30 SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 16:30 Infos
Spieltag: 24 - Sonntag, 27. April 2014
SSV Merten 0:0 14:30 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 14:30 Infos
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 3:1 15:15 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 25 - Dienstag, 29. April 2014
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 3:1 19:30 VfL Alfter 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 25 - Mittwoch, 30. April 2014
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 0:6 19:30 FC Hennef 05 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 25 - Donnerstag, 01. Mai 2014
Alemannia Aachen II 1:0 15:00 SSV Merten 15:00 Infos
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 1:2 15:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 26 - Sonntag, 04. Mai 2014
SSV Merten 5:0 14:30 SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 14:30 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 2:3 15:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:00 Infos
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 2:1 15:00 Bonner SC 15:00 Infos
SC Brühl 1:1 15:15 VfL Alfter 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 27 - Sonntag, 11. Mai 2014
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 0:2 15:00 SSV Merten 15:00 Infos
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 0:0 15:00 SC Brühl 15:00 Infos
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 2:2 15:30 Alemannia Aachen II 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 28 - Sonntag, 18. Mai 2014
SSV Merten 3:2 14:30 TSC Euskirchen 14:30 Infos
Alemannia Aachen II 2:0 15:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:00 Infos
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 0:2 15:00 SC Brühl 15:00 Infos
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 1:0 15:30 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Freitag, 15. August 2014
SV Eilendorf 3:0 19:00 Hertha Walheim 19:00 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Samstag, 16. August 2014
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1:1 16:00 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 16:00 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Sonntag, 17. August 2014
TSV Germania Windeck 1:1 15:00 FC Bergheim 2000 15:00 Infos
Alemannia Aachen II 4:1 15:00 VfL Alfter 15:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 4:2 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 1:0 15:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:00 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 2:2 15:30 Bonner SC 15:30 Infos
FC Hürth 0:3 15:30 SC Brühl 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Samstag, 23. August 2014
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 2:2 15:30 TSV Germania Windeck 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Sonntag, 24. August 2014
Bonner SC 2:0 15:00 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 15:00 Infos
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 1:1 15:00 VfL Leverkusen 15:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 4:2 15:00 TSC Euskirchen 15:00 Infos
VfL Alfter 0:1 15:00 SV Eilendorf 15:00 Infos
FC Bergheim 2000 0:3 15:00 FC Hürth 15:00 Infos
SC Brühl 0:0 15:15 Alemannia Aachen II 15:15 Infos
Hertha Walheim 1:5 15:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Freitag, 29. August 2014
Bonner SC 2:1 20:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Sonntag, 31. August 2014
FC Hürth 4:0 15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 15:00 Infos
Alemannia Aachen II 5:3 15:00 FC Bergheim 2000 15:00 Infos
SV Eilendorf 2:0 15:00 SC Brühl 15:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 0:1 15:00 VfL Alfter 15:00 Infos
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 0:1 15:00 TSV Germania Windeck 15:00 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 2:2 15:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:30 Infos
Hertha Walheim 1:2 15:30 TSC Euskirchen 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Freitag, 05. September 2014
SC Brühl 0:2 20:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Sonntag, 07. September 2014
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 3:0 15:00 Alemannia Aachen II 15:00 Infos
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 3:2 15:00 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 15:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:2 15:00 Bonner SC 15:00 Infos
VfL Alfter 0:3 15:00 TSC Euskirchen 15:00 Infos
FC Bergheim 2000 1:2 15:00 SV Eilendorf 15:00 Infos
Hertha Walheim 1:0 15:30 VfL Leverkusen 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Freitag, 12. September 2014
Bonner SC 2:1 20:00 Hertha Walheim 20:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 8:4 20:00 FC Bergheim 2000 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Sonntag, 14. September 2014
Alemannia Aachen II 2:0 15:00 TSV Germania Windeck 15:00 Infos
SV Eilendorf 1:2 15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 15:00 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 1:1 15:00 SC Brühl 15:00 Infos
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 2:6 15:00 FC Hürth 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Sonntag, 21. September 2014
FC Hürth 0:2 15:00 Alemannia Aachen II 15:00 Infos
TSV Germania Windeck 3:0 15:00 SV Eilendorf 15:00 Infos
VfL Alfter 0:0 15:00 Bonner SC 15:00 Infos
FC Bergheim 2000 0:6 15:00 TSC Euskirchen 15:00 Infos
SC Brühl 2:3 15:15 VfL Leverkusen 15:15 Infos
Hertha Walheim 0:5 15:30 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Freitag, 26. September 2014
VfL Leverkusen 1:3 19:30 FC Bergheim 2000 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Samstag, 27. September 2014
Borussia Freialdenhoven 0:0 17:30 Hertha Walheim 17:30 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Sonntag, 28. September 2014
Bonner SC 3:1 15:00 SC Brühl 15:00 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 4:0 15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 15:00 Infos
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 4:0 15:00 Alemannia Aachen II 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Sonntag, 05. Oktober 2014
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 0:2 15:00 VfL Leverkusen 15:00 Infos
Alemannia Aachen II 1:2 15:00 SV Eilendorf 15:00 Infos
SC Brühl 0:1 15:15 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:15 Infos
Hertha Walheim 2:0 15:30 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Dienstag, 07. Oktober 2014
FC Bergheim 2000 2:3 20:00 Bonner SC 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Mittwoch, 08. Oktober 2014
Borussia Freialdenhoven 3:0 20:00 SC Brühl 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Sonntag, 12. Oktober 2014
VfL Leverkusen 0:2 15:30 TSV Germania Windeck 15:30 Infos
Hertha Walheim 0:5 15:30 VfL Alfter 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Mittwoch, 15. Oktober 2014
FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:0 19:00 Alemannia Aachen II 19:00 Infos
Bonner SC 2:0 20:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 20:00 Infos
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 7:0 20:00 FC Bergheim 2000 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 10 - Sonntag, 19. Oktober 2014
FC Hürth 2:0 15:00 VfL Leverkusen 15:00 Infos
TSV Germania Windeck 0:4 15:00 Bonner SC 15:00 Infos
Alemannia Aachen II 2:3 15:00 TSC Euskirchen 15:00 Infos
SV Eilendorf 1:5 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
FC Bergheim 2000 0:4 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
SC Brühl 1:2 15:15 Hertha Walheim 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Sonntag, 26. Oktober 2014
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 0:1 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 3:0 15:00 TSV Germania Windeck 15:00 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 2:3 15:00 SV Eilendorf 15:00 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 0:0 15:30 Alemannia Aachen II 15:30 Infos
Hertha Walheim 2:2 15:30 FC Bergheim 2000 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Sonntag, 02. November 2014
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1:1 14:30 Hertha Walheim 14:30 Infos
TSV Germania Windeck 0:1 14:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven 14:30 Infos
FC Bergheim 2000 4:1 14:30 VfL Alfter 14:30 Infos
SV Eilendorf 3:1 15:00 VfL Leverkusen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Donnerstag, 06. November 2014
Borussia Freialdenhoven 4:1 20:00 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Samstag, 08. November 2014
Bonner SC 3:0 18:30 SV Eilendorf 18:30 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Sonntag, 09. November 2014
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 0:4 14:30 TSC Euskirchen 14:30 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 1:2 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
SC Brühl 2:0 15:15 FC Bergheim 2000 15:15 Infos
Hertha Walheim 1:2 15:30 TSV Germania Windeck 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Sonntag, 16. November 2014
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 1:0 14:30 FC Bergheim 2000 14:30 Infos
FC Hürth 2:0 15:00 Hertha Walheim 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Freitag, 21. November 2014
Hertha Walheim 2:0 20:00 SV Eilendorf 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Donnerstag, 27. November 2014
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 0:2 20:00 SV Eilendorf 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Sonntag, 30. November 2014
Bonner SC 1:3 14:30 TSC Euskirchen 14:30 Infos
FC Bergheim 2000 2:2 14:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 14:30 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 4:3 15:00 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 15:00 Infos
Hertha Walheim 0:3 15:30 Alemannia Aachen II 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Freitag, 05. Dezember 2014
SC Brühl 1:3 20:00 FC Hürth 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Sonntag, 07. Dezember 2014
Bonner SC 3:2 14:30 VfL Leverkusen 14:30 Infos
FC Bergheim 2000 4:1 14:30 TSV Germania Windeck 14:30 Infos
VfL Alfter 1:3 14:30 Alemannia Aachen II 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Samstag, 13. Dezember 2014
TSC Euskirchen 1:1 15:00 FC Hürth 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Freitag, 06. März 2015
FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:0 20:00 Hertha Walheim 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Sonntag, 08. März 2015
FC Hürth 3:1 15:00 FC Bergheim 2000 15:00 Infos
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 1:6 15:00 Bonner SC 15:00 Infos
SV Eilendorf 1:1 15:00 VfL Alfter 15:00 Infos
Alemannia Aachen II 3:0 15:00 SC Brühl 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Sonntag, 15. März 2015
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 4:2 15:00 Bonner SC 15:00 Infos
FC Bergheim 2000 0:2 15:00 Alemannia Aachen II 15:00 Infos
SC Brühl 1:0 15:15 SV Eilendorf 15:15 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 2:0 15:30 Hertha Walheim 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Sonntag, 22. März 2015
SV Eilendorf 2:0 15:00 FC Bergheim 2000 15:00 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 5:1 15:30 Hertha Walheim 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 20 - Samstag, 28. März 2015
Hertha Walheim 0:6 15:00 Bonner SC 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 20 - Sonntag, 29. März 2015
FC Hürth 3:1 15:00 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 15:00 Infos
FC Bergheim 2000 0:2 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
SC Brühl 1:2 15:15 TSC Euskirchen 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 21 - Donnerstag, 02. April 2015
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 7:1 20:00 Hertha Walheim 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 21 - Montag, 06. April 2015
TSC Euskirchen 8:1 15:00 FC Bergheim 2000 15:00 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 3:1 15:30 SC Brühl 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 22 - Sonntag, 12. April 2015
FC Bergheim 2000 1:3 15:00 VfL Leverkusen 15:00 Infos
Alemannia Aachen II 2:1 15:00 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 15:00 Infos
Hertha Walheim 3:1 15:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 23 - Sonntag, 19. April 2015
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 0:3 15:00 Hertha Walheim 15:00 Infos
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 3:2 15:00 SC Brühl 15:00 Infos
Bonner SC 2:0 15:00 FC Bergheim 2000 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 24 - Samstag, 25. April 2015
VfL Alfter 3:0 18:00 Hertha Walheim 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 24 - Sonntag, 26. April 2015
FC Bergheim 2000 2:2 15:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:00 Infos
SV Eilendorf 1:1 15:00 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 25 - Sonntag, 03. Mai 2015
Borussia Freialdenhoven 3:0 15:00 FC Bergheim 2000 15:00 Infos
Hertha Walheim 2:0 15:30 SC Brühl 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 26 - Sonntag, 10. Mai 2015
FC Bergheim 2000 0:1 15:00 Hertha Walheim 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 27 - Mittwoch, 13. Mai 2015
VfL Alfter 1:0 19:00 FC Bergheim 2000 19:00 Infos
Spieltag: 27 - Sonntag, 17. Mai 2015
Hertha Walheim 1:3 17:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 17:30 Infos
Spieltag: 28 - Montag, 25. Mai 2015
FC Bergheim 2000 0:1 15:00 SC Brühl 15:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 7:0 15:00 VfL Leverkusen 15:00 Infos
TSV Germania Windeck 3:2 15:00 Hertha Walheim 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Samstag, 15. August 2015
VfL Alfter 3:0 16:30 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 16:30 Infos
SV Eilendorf 1:2 18:00 Alemannia Aachen II 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Sonntag, 16. August 2015
Bonner SC 0:3 15:00 TV Herkenrath 15:00 Infos
TSV Germania Windeck 1:2 15:00 FC Hennef 05 15:00 Infos
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 2:2 15:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 3:0 15:00 VfL Leverkusen 15:00 Infos
FC Hürth 0:0 15:00 SV Breinig 15:00 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 3:1 15:15 FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Samstag, 22. August 2015
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 1:2 18:00 Bonner SC 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Sonntag, 23. August 2015
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 0:3 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 0:3 15:15 SV Eilendorf 15:15 Infos
TV Herkenrath 1:2 15:15 TSV Germania Windeck 15:15 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 2:2 15:30 VfL Alfter 15:30 Infos
SV Breinig 0:4 18:00 TSC Euskirchen 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Mittwoch, 26. August 2015
VfL Alfter 3:1 20:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 20:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 2:0 20:00 VfL Leverkusen 20:00 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 7:1 20:00 Alemannia Aachen II 20:00 Infos
Bonner SC 1:0 20:00 SV Breinig 20:00 Infos
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 3:0 20:00 TV Herkenrath 20:00 Infos
SV Eilendorf 1:1 20:00 FC Hürth 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Sonntag, 30. August 2015
SV Breinig 1:1 14:00 TSV Germania Windeck 14:00 Infos
Alemannia Aachen II 1:4 15:00 Bonner SC 15:00 Infos
TV Herkenrath 0:3 15:15 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:15 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 5:0 15:30 SV Eilendorf 15:30 Infos
FC Hennef 05 1:1 16:00 VfL Alfter 16:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Sonntag, 06. September 2015
VfL Alfter 2:0 15:00 TV Herkenrath 15:00 Infos
Bonner SC 1:1 15:00 FC Hürth 15:00 Infos
TSV Germania Windeck 3:2 15:00 Alemannia Aachen II 15:00 Infos
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 2:1 15:00 SV Breinig 15:00 Infos
SV Eilendorf 0:4 15:00 TSC Euskirchen 15:00 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 1:0 15:30 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Sonntag, 13. September 2015
Alemannia Aachen II 2:1 15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 15:00 Infos
FC Hürth 2:3 15:00 TSV Germania Windeck 15:00 Infos
FC Hennef 05 5:0 15:00 VfL Leverkusen 15:00 Infos
SV Breinig 0:0 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 3:0 18:00 VfL Alfter 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Sonntag, 20. September 2015
TSV Germania Windeck 2:3 15:00 TSC Euskirchen 15:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 2:1 15:00 Alemannia Aachen II 15:00 Infos
SV Eilendorf 0:0 15:00 Bonner SC 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1:3 15:15 FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 15:15 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 2:0 15:30 TV Herkenrath 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Samstag, 26. September 2015
Borussia Freialdenhoven 0:1 17:30 FC Hennef 05 17:30 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Sonntag, 27. September 2015
TSV Germania Windeck 0:0 15:00 FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Sonntag, 04. Oktober 2015
SV Breinig 0:0 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Sonntag, 11. Oktober 2015
VfL Leverkusen 2:2 15:30 SV Breinig 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 10 - Sonntag, 18. Oktober 2015
Alemannia Aachen II 3:0 15:00 VfL Leverkusen 15:00 Infos
Bonner SC 2:2 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
TSV Germania Windeck 0:2 15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 15:00 Infos
TV Herkenrath 2:0 15:15 SV Eilendorf 15:15 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 4:2 15:15 VfL Alfter 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Sonntag, 25. Oktober 2015
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 0:0 15:00 Alemannia Aachen II 15:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:0 15:00 TSV Germania Windeck 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 2:5 15:15 TSC Euskirchen 15:15 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 1:3 15:30 FC Hürth 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Freitag, 30. Oktober 2015
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 0:1 20:00 Bonner SC 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Samstag, 31. Oktober 2015
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 4:3 14:45 Alemannia Aachen II 14:45 Infos
FC Hennef 05 4:1 15:30 SV Eilendorf 15:30 Infos
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 0:0 18:00 VfL Leverkusen 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Samstag, 07. November 2015
Alemannia Aachen II 2:0 15:00 FC Hennef 05 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Sonntag, 08. November 2015
Bonner SC 1:0 14:30 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 14:30 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 1:3 15:15 VfL Leverkusen 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Sonntag, 15. November 2015
SV Eilendorf 0:1 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
TV Herkenrath 0:0 15:15 Alemannia Aachen II 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Freitag, 20. November 2015
Alemannia Aachen II 0:2 20:30 FC Hürth 20:30 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Samstag, 21. November 2015
SV Eilendorf 3:2 16:00 TSV Germania Windeck 16:00 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Sonntag, 29. November 2015
Alemannia Aachen II 0:1 14:30 FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 14:30 Infos
FC Hürth 0:1 14:30 TV Herkenrath 14:30 Infos
TSV Germania Windeck 3:2 14:30 VfL Leverkusen 14:30 Infos
SV Eilendorf 1:1 17:00 SV Breinig 17:00 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Sonntag, 06. Dezember 2015
SV Breinig 0:0 14:30 Alemannia Aachen II 14:30 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 2:3 15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Sonntag, 13. Dezember 2015
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 3:2 14:30 FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Sonntag, 28. Februar 2016
SV Breinig 1:2 15:00 FC Hürth 15:00 Infos
TV Herkenrath 0:2 15:15 Bonner SC 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Sonntag, 06. März 2016
VfL Alfter 3:3 15:00 VfL Leverkusen 15:00 Infos
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 3:0 15:00 FC Hennef 05 15:00 Infos
Bonner SC 1:2 15:00 FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Sonntag, 13. März 2016
SV Breinig 2:4 15:00 Bonner SC 15:00 Infos
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 1:1 15:00 TSV Germania Windeck 15:00 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 0:1 16:30 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 16:30 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Sonntag, 20. März 2016
TSV Germania Windeck 0:2 15:00 SV Breinig 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 20 - Montag, 28. März 2016
FC Hürth 1:3 15:00 Bonner SC 15:00 Infos
TV Herkenrath 0:4 15:15 VfL Alfter 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 21 - Sonntag, 03. April 2016
VfL Leverkusen 0:2 15:30 FC Hennef 05 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 22 - Sonntag, 10. April 2016
TV Herkenrath 3:1 15:15 VfL Leverkusen 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 23 - Sonntag, 17. April 2016
VfL Leverkusen 0:3 15:30 FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 24 - Sonntag, 24. April 2016
SV Breinig 1:2 15:00 VfL Leverkusen 15:00 Infos
Alemannia Aachen II 0:3 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 25 - Sonntag, 01. Mai 2016
SV Eilendorf 1:2 15:00 TV Herkenrath 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 26 - Sonntag, 08. Mai 2016
TSC Euskirchen 2:0 15:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 27 - Montag, 16. Mai 2016
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1:1 15:15 Bonner SC 15:15 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 2:2 15:30 TSC Euskirchen 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 28 - Sonntag, 22. Mai 2016
Alemannia Aachen II 1:1 15:00 TV Herkenrath 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Sonntag, 21. August 2016
FC Hürth 0:0 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
VfL Rheinbach 0:1 15:00 Siegburger SV 04 15:00 Infos
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 0:1 15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 15:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 4:0 15:00 FC Hennef 05 15:00 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 1:0 15:00 FC Inde Hahn 15:00 Infos
TV Herkenrath 1:1 15:30 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:30 Infos
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 4:2 15:30 TSV Germania Windeck 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Sonntag, 28. August 2016
FC Inde Hahn 1:4 15:00 VfL Alfter 15:00 Infos
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 3:0 15:00 TSC Euskirchen 15:00 Infos
FC Hennef 05 2:3 15:00 TV Herkenrath 15:00 Infos
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 2:1 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 0:0 15:00 VfL Rheinbach 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 2:1 15:15 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 15:15 Infos
Siegburger SV 04 0:1 15:15 FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Freitag, 02. September 2016
TV Herkenrath 4:1 19:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Sonntag, 04. September 2016
VfL Rheinbach 2:3 15:00 TSV Germania Windeck 15:00 Infos
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 1:3 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:0 15:00 Siegburger SV 04 15:00 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 3:1 15:00 FC Hennef 05 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 0:0 15:15 FC Inde Hahn 15:15 Infos
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 1:4 15:30 FC Hürth 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Sonntag, 11. September 2016
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 2:1 15:00 TSC Euskirchen 15:00 Infos
FC Hürth 6:0 15:00 VfL Rheinbach 15:00 Infos
FC Inde Hahn 6:4 15:00 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Freitag, 16. September 2016
FC Wegberg-Beeck 6:0 20:00 TSV Germania Windeck 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Sonntag, 18. September 2016
FC Inde Hahn 0:2 15:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:00 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 1:1 15:00 Siegburger SV 04 15:00 Infos
VfL Alfter 1:1 15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 15:00 Infos
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 4:0 15:30 VfL Rheinbach 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Donnerstag, 22. September 2016
TSV Germania Windeck 3:3 20:00 TV Herkenrath 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Freitag, 23. September 2016
FC Hürth 1:1 20:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Samstag, 24. September 2016
FC Hennef 05 1:1 15:00 FC Inde Hahn 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Sonntag, 25. September 2016
VfL Rheinbach 0:4 15:00 FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Sonntag, 02. Oktober 2016
FC Inde Hahn 3:1 15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 15:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 2:0 15:00 VfL Rheinbach 15:00 Infos
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 2:0 15:30 FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Mittwoch, 05. Oktober 2016
Siegburger SV 04 1:1 19:30 VfL Alfter 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Sonntag, 09. Oktober 2016
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 1:1 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 4:1 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2016
FC Inde Hahn 6:0 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 3:1 15:00 VfL Rheinbach 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 2:1 15:15 TSV Germania Windeck 15:15 Infos
TV Herkenrath 2:3 15:30 FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 15:30 Infos
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 0:2 15:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 10 - Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2016
TSV Germania Windeck 1:1 15:00 FC Inde Hahn 15:00 Infos
VfL Rheinbach 1:2 15:00 VfL Alfter 15:00 Infos
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 0:0 15:00 TSC Euskirchen 15:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 3:3 15:00 TV Herkenrath 15:00 Infos
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 0:0 15:00 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Donnerstag, 27. Oktober 2016
TV Herkenrath 2:0 20:00 VfL Rheinbach 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Freitag, 28. Oktober 2016
FC Inde Hahn 1:1 20:00 FC Hürth 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2016
TSC Euskirchen 1:1 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 3:0 15:15 VfL Rheinbach 15:15 Infos
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 2:5 15:30 TV Herkenrath 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Mittwoch, 02. November 2016
Siegburger SV 04 2:1 20:00 FC Inde Hahn 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Sonntag, 06. November 2016
VfL Rheinbach 1:2 14:30 FC Inde Hahn 14:30 Infos
TV Herkenrath 3:2 15:30 TSC Euskirchen 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Sonntag, 13. November 2016
FC Inde Hahn 0:0 14:30 FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 14:30 Infos
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 4:0 14:30 VfL Rheinbach 14:30 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 2:1 14:45 FC Wegberg-Beeck 14:45 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Samstag, 19. November 2016
TSV Germania Windeck 1:5 15:30 FC Hürth 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Freitag, 25. November 2016
FC Wegberg-Beeck 3:1 20:00 FC Inde Hahn 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Sonntag, 27. November 2016
TSV Germania Windeck 1:2 14:30 Siegburger SV 04 14:30 Infos
VfL Rheinbach 3:2 14:30 FC Hennef 05 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Sonntag, 04. Dezember 2016
VfL Alfter 5:2 14:30 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 14:30 Infos
FC Inde Hahn 2:0 14:30 TV Herkenrath 14:30 Infos
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 7:1 14:30 VfL Rheinbach 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Samstag, 10. Dezember 2016
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 0:2 16:00 TV Herkenrath 16:00 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2016
FC Inde Hahn 1:2 14:30 TSC Euskirchen 14:30 Infos
Siegburger SV 04 1:1 14:45 VfL Rheinbach 14:45 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Sonntag, 05. März 2017
VfL Alfter 1:1 15:00 FC Inde Hahn 15:00 Infos
VfL Rheinbach 0:3 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Sonntag, 12. März 2017
FC Inde Hahn 3:6 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
TSV Germania Windeck 1:4 15:00 VfL Rheinbach 15:00 Infos
FC Hürth 1:1 15:00 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 15:00 Infos
Siegburger SV 04 0:4 15:15 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Sonntag, 19. März 2017
VfL Rheinbach 1:2 15:00 FC Hürth 15:00 Infos
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 1:0 15:30 FC Inde Hahn 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 20 - Sonntag, 26. März 2017
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1:0 15:00 VfL Alfter 15:00 Infos
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 2:1 15:00 FC Inde Hahn 15:00 Infos
VfL Rheinbach 1:1 15:00 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 15:00 Infos
Siegburger SV 04 0:6 15:15 TSC Euskirchen 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 21 - Sonntag, 02. April 2017
FC Inde Hahn 2:1 15:00 FC Hennef 05 15:00 Infos
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 8:1 15:15 VfL Rheinbach 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 22 - Sonntag, 09. April 2017
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 4:0 15:00 FC Inde Hahn 15:00 Infos
VfL Rheinbach 2:2 16:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 16:00 Infos
Spieltag: 23 - Montag, 17. April 2017
FC Inde Hahn 3:3 15:00 Siegburger SV 04 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 24 - Sonntag, 23. April 2017
TSV Germania Windeck 1:2 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:3 15:00 FC Inde Hahn 15:00 Infos
VfL Rheinbach 1:2 15:00 TSC Euskirchen 15:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:2 15:00 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 25 - Sonntag, 30. April 2017
FC Inde Hahn 5:1 15:00 TSV Germania Windeck 15:00 Infos
VfL Alfter 5:1 15:00 VfL Rheinbach 15:00 Infos
TV Herkenrath 0:2 15:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 26 - Freitag, 05. Mai 2017
FC Hürth 5:1 20:00 FC Inde Hahn 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 26 - Sonntag, 07. Mai 2017
VfL Rheinbach 3:0 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 27 - Sonntag, 14. Mai 2017
FC Inde Hahn 1:1 15:00 VfL Rheinbach 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 23 - Donnerstag, 18. Mai 2017
VfL Rheinbach 1:5 19:15 TV Herkenrath 19:15 Infos
Spieltag: 28 - Sonntag, 21. Mai 2017
VfL Rheinbach 0:3 15:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:00 Infos
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 7:2 15:15 FC Inde Hahn 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Donnerstag, 24. August 2017
FC Hürth 1:1 19:30 TSC Euskirchen 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Sonntag, 27. August 2017
SV Breinig 2:2 15:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:00 Infos
SSV Merten 2:3 15:00 TV Herkenrath 15:00 Infos
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 0:0 15:00 VfL Vichttal 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 0:3 15:15 VfL Alfter 15:15 Infos
Siegburger SV 04 2:0 15:15 FC Pesch 15:15 Infos
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 2:2 15:15 FC Hennef 05 15:15 Infos
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 2:0 15:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Freitag, 01. September 2017
FC Pesch 2:2 20:00 FC Hürth 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Sonntag, 03. September 2017
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 4:2 15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 15:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:1 15:00 SV Breinig 15:00 Infos
VfL Alfter 0:1 15:00 Siegburger SV 04 15:00 Infos
VfL Vichttal 1:1 15:30 SSV Merten 15:30 Infos
FC Hennef 05 3:0 15:30 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 15:30 Infos
TV Herkenrath 1:1 15:30 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Sonntag, 10. September 2017
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 0:0 15:00 SSV Merten 15:00 Infos
SV Breinig 1:1 15:00 FC Hennef 05 15:00 Infos
FC Hürth 0:1 15:00 VfL Alfter 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1:1 15:15 VfL Vichttal 15:15 Infos
Siegburger SV 04 0:0 15:15 TV Herkenrath 15:15 Infos
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 3:2 15:15 FC Pesch 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Sonntag, 17. September 2017
SSV Merten 1:1 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:1 15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 15:00 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 2:0 15:00 SV Breinig 15:00 Infos
FC Pesch 3:1 15:15 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 15:15 Infos
VfL Vichttal 1:0 15:30 Siegburger SV 04 15:30 Infos
TV Herkenrath 2:1 15:30 FC Hürth 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Mittwoch, 20. September 2017
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 0:3 20:00 TSC Euskirchen 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Samstag, 23. September 2017
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 6:3 18:30 TV Herkenrath 18:30 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Sonntag, 24. September 2017
FC Hürth 0:4 15:00 VfL Vichttal 15:00 Infos
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1:1 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
Siegburger SV 04 3:1 15:15 SSV Merten 15:15 Infos
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 4:2 15:30 VfL Alfter 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Sonntag, 01. Oktober 2017
TSC Euskirchen 0:2 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
VfL Alfter 0:2 15:00 SV Breinig 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1:3 15:15 Siegburger SV 04 15:15 Infos
TV Herkenrath 5:1 15:30 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Sonntag, 08. Oktober 2017
SV Breinig 0:1 15:00 TV Herkenrath 15:00 Infos
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 0:2 15:00 Siegburger SV 04 15:00 Infos
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 1:1 15:15 SSV Merten 15:15 Infos
FC Hennef 05 2:0 15:30 TSC Euskirchen 15:30 Infos
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 0:4 15:30 VfL Vichttal 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2017
SSV Merten 0:3 15:00 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Donnerstag, 19. Oktober 2017
FC Pesch 1:7 20:00 FC Hennef 05 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
Borussia Freialdenhoven 0:3 15:00 TV Herkenrath 15:00 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 1:2 15:00 FC Pesch 15:00 Infos
SV Breinig 6:1 15:00 SSV Merten 15:00 Infos
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 1:1 15:30 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Donnerstag, 26. Oktober 2017
SSV Merten 0:3 19:30 FC Hürth 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 10 - Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2017
SSV Merten 0:2 15:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:00 Infos
FC Pesch 0:1 15:15 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 15:15 Infos
TV Herkenrath 1:2 15:30 FC Hennef 05 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Sonntag, 05. November 2017
FC Hennef 05 2:1 14:30 VfL Vichttal 14:30 Infos
SV Breinig 2:1 14:30 Siegburger SV 04 14:30 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 3:2 14:30 TV Herkenrath 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Sonntag, 12. November 2017
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 4:3 14:45 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 14:45 Infos
TV Herkenrath 0:0 15:00 FC Pesch 15:00 Infos
VfL Vichttal 2:2 15:30 TSC Euskirchen 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 10 - Dienstag, 28. November 2017
Siegburger SV 04 1:0 19:30 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Sonntag, 03. Dezember 2017
SSV Merten 2:1 14:30 FC Pesch 14:30 Infos
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 0:3 15:00 SV Breinig 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Sonntag, 18. Februar 2018
FC Pesch 0:0 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Donnerstag, 22. Februar 2018
TV Herkenrath 1:1 20:00 VfL Vichttal 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Sonntag, 25. Februar 2018
TV Herkenrath 6:1 15:30 SSV Merten 15:30 Infos
VfL Vichttal 0:3 15:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Sonntag, 04. März 2018
SSV Merten 2:1 15:00 VfL Vichttal 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Sonntag, 11. März 2018
TSC Euskirchen 2:0 15:00 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 15:00 Infos
TV Herkenrath 3:2 15:30 Siegburger SV 04 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Mittwoch, 14. März 2018
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 4:4 20:00 TV Herkenrath 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 20 - Sonntag, 25. März 2018
VfL Vichttal 1:3 15:30 FC Hürth 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 22 - Sonntag, 08. April 2018
SSV Merten 1:1 15:00 FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 15:00 Infos
TV Herkenrath 2:0 15:30 SV Breinig 15:30 Infos
VfL Vichttal 4:2 15:30 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Mittwoch, 11. April 2018
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 4:1 20:00 FC Pesch 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Donnerstag, 12. April 2018
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 4:1 20:00 SSV Merten 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 24 - Sonntag, 22. April 2018
FC Pesch 2:2 15:15 TSC Euskirchen 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 25 - Sonntag, 29. April 2018
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1:2 15:00 FC Pesch 15:00 Infos
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 4:6 15:30 Siegburger SV 04 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 27 - Sonntag, 13. Mai 2018
TSC Euskirchen 3:1 15:00 VfL Vichttal 15:00 Infos
FC Pesch 0:2 15:15 TV Herkenrath 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Freitag, 24. August 2018
Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:0 19:30 1. FC Düren 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Sonntag, 26. August 2018
FC Hürth 1:1 15:00 FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 15:00 Infos
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 1:3 15:00 FC Hennef 05 15:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:0 15:00 VfL Vichttal 15:00 Infos
SpVg Frechen 20 1:1 15:15 SSV Merten 15:15 Infos
Siegburger SV 04 0:1 15:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 15:30 Infos
Sportvereinigung Deutz 05 4:1 15:30 VfL Alfter 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Sonntag, 02. September 2018
FC Hennef 05 0:1 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
VfL Alfter 2:1 15:00 FC Hürth 15:00 Infos
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 2:0 15:00 SpVg Frechen 20 15:00 Infos
1. FC Düren 1:2 15:00 Siegburger SV 04 15:00 Infos
SSV Merten 0:2 15:15 Sportvereinigung Deutz 05 15:15 Infos
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 1:2 15:15 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:15 Infos
VfL Vichttal 0:4 17:30 SV Breinig 17:30 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Freitag, 07. September 2018
FC Wegberg-Beeck 2:1 20:00 FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Sonntag, 09. September 2018
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 2:2 15:00 VfL Alfter 15:00 Infos
SpVg Frechen 20 1:1 15:15 1. FC Düren 15:15 Infos
SSV Merten 1:1 15:15 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 15:15 Infos
Sportvereinigung Deutz 05 3:2 15:30 FC Hürth 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Freitag, 14. September 2018
FC Hürth 3:1 20:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Sonntag, 16. September 2018
VfL Alfter 1:1 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 3:0 15:00 Sportvereinigung Deutz 05 15:00 Infos
1. FC Düren 3:0 15:00 SSV Merten 15:00 Infos
FC Hennef 05 0:2 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 6:3 15:15 SV Breinig 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Sonntag, 23. September 2018
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 5:3 15:00 1. FC Düren 15:00 Infos
SpVg Frechen 20 1:1 15:15 VfL Vichttal 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Sonntag, 30. September 2018
VfL Alfter 0:2 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 0:3 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
FC Hennef 05 3:2 15:00 SpVg Frechen 20 15:00 Infos
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 1:1 15:15 Siegburger SV 04 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Samstag, 06. Oktober 2018
Sportvereinigung Deutz 05 0:2 19:45 FC Wegberg-Beeck 19:45 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Sonntag, 07. Oktober 2018
Borussia Freialdenhoven 0:0 15:00 FC Hürth 15:00 Infos
SpVg Frechen 20 3:0 15:15 FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Sonntag, 14. Oktober 2018
VfL Alfter 2:2 15:00 SpVg Frechen 20 15:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:0 15:00 SV Breinig 15:00 Infos
VfL Vichttal 3:1 15:30 1. FC Düren 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Sonntag, 21. Oktober 2018
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 2:0 15:00 FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Donnerstag, 25. Oktober 2018
SpVg Frechen 20 2:2 20:00 FC Hürth 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 10 - Sonntag, 28. Oktober 2018
FC Hürth 4:0 15:00 SSV Merten 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Freitag, 09. November 2018
FC Wegberg-Beeck 4:0 20:00 SSV Merten 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Mittwoch, 14. November 2018
SSV Merten 3:1 19:30 VfL Alfter 19:30 Infos
Siegburger SV 04 1:1 20:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Sonntag, 18. November 2018
SSV Merten 0:4 14:45 SV Breinig 14:45 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Freitag, 30. November 2018
FC Wegberg-Beeck 3:0 20:00 1. FC Düren 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Sonntag, 02. Dezember 2018
SV Breinig 1:6 14:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Sonntag, 09. Dezember 2018
SSV Merten 1:1 14:45 Siegburger SV 04 14:45 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Sonntag, 24. Februar 2019
SSV Merten 1:3 15:15 SpVg Frechen 20 15:15 Infos
VfL Vichttal 4:2 15:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Sonntag, 24. März 2019
SSV Merten 2:0 15:15 1. FC Düren 15:15 Infos
Sportvereinigung Deutz 05 1:4 15:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 20 - Sonntag, 31. März 2019
FC Hennef 05 1:0 15:00 Siegburger SV 04 15:00 Infos
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 2:1 15:00 Sportvereinigung Deutz 05 15:00 Infos
1. FC Düren 1:1 15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Donnerstag, 04. April 2019
Sportvereinigung Deutz 05 2:0 20:00 SSV Merten 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 21 - Sonntag, 07. April 2019
SpVg Frechen 20 1:1 15:15 FC Hennef 05 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 22 - Freitag, 12. April 2019
FC Wegberg-Beeck 4:0 20:00 Sportvereinigung Deutz 05 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 26 - Sonntag, 19. Mai 2019
VfL Alfter 1:6 15:00 1. FC Düren 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 27 - Sonntag, 26. Mai 2019
SSV Merten 0:4 15:15 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 28 - Sonntag, 02. Juni 2019
VfL Alfter 1:2 15:00 VfL Vichttal 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Freitag, 23. August 2019
SV Breinig 2:2 19:30 SV Eilendorf 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Sonntag, 25. August 2019
Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:1 15:00 FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 15:00 Infos
FC Hürth 1:1 15:00 FC Hennef 05 15:00 Infos
Siegburger SV 04 1:2 15:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:15 Infos
SpVg Frechen 20 0:4 15:15 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:15 Infos
Sportvereinigung Deutz 05 3:3 15:30 FC Pesch 15:30 Infos
SC Fortuna Köln II 2:0 15:30 VfL Vichttal 15:30 Infos
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 0:2 17:30 1. FC Düren 17:30 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Sonntag, 01. September 2019
SV Eilendorf 2:0 15:00 SC Fortuna Köln II 15:00 Infos
FC Hennef 05 2:0 15:00 SV Breinig 15:00 Infos
1. FC Düren 3:0 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:3 15:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:00 Infos
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 2:1 15:15 FC Hürth 15:15 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 2:3 15:15 SpVg Frechen 20 15:15 Infos
VfL Vichttal 0:1 15:30 Sportvereinigung Deutz 05 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Sonntag, 08. September 2019
SV Breinig 2:2 15:00 FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 15:00 Infos
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 4:1 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:4 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
FC Hürth 1:1 15:00 1. FC Düren 15:00 Infos
SpVg Frechen 20 2:2 15:15 FC Pesch 15:15 Infos
Siegburger SV 04 0:2 15:15 VfL Vichttal 15:15 Infos
SC Fortuna Köln II 0:1 15:30 Sportvereinigung Deutz 05 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Freitag, 13. September 2019
FC Wegberg-Beeck 2:0 20:00 FC Hürth 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Sonntag, 15. September 2019
1. FC Düren 4:1 15:00 SV Breinig 15:00 Infos
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 3:0 15:15 SV Eilendorf 15:15 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1:4 15:15 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:15 Infos
VfL Vichttal 0:2 15:30 SpVg Frechen 20 15:30 Infos
FC Pesch 3:2 15:30 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Freitag, 20. September 2019
SV Breinig 0:1 20:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Sonntag, 22. September 2019
SV Eilendorf 2:2 15:00 1. FC Düren 15:00 Infos
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 2:3 15:00 VfL Vichttal 15:00 Infos
SpVg Frechen 20 3:1 15:15 Sportvereinigung Deutz 05 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Freitag, 27. September 2019
FC Wegberg-Beeck 3:1 20:00 SV Eilendorf 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Sonntag, 29. September 2019
1. FC Düren 2:2 15:00 FC Hennef 05 15:00 Infos
Siegburger SV 04 2:1 15:15 SpVg Frechen 20 15:15 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 3:2 15:15 SV Breinig 15:15 Infos
VfL Vichttal 4:0 15:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:30 Infos
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 1:3 17:00 SC Fortuna Köln II 17:00 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Sonntag, 06. Oktober 2019
SV Eilendorf 0:0 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 1:4 15:00 Siegburger SV 04 15:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:1 15:00 Sportvereinigung Deutz 05 15:00 Infos
SC Fortuna Köln II 1:0 15:30 SpVg Frechen 20 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Donnerstag, 10. Oktober 2019
FC Hürth 0:1 19:30 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Sonntag, 13. Oktober 2019
1. FC Düren 3:1 15:00 SC Fortuna Köln II 15:00 Infos
Siegburger SV 04 2:1 15:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Sonntag, 20. Oktober 2019
FC Hennef 05 2:2 15:00 FC Pesch 15:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 2:1 15:00 SpVg Frechen 20 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Mittwoch, 23. Oktober 2019
SC Fortuna Köln II 3:4 19:30 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 19:30 Infos
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 1:3 19:30 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 19:30 Infos
SV Breinig 2:2 20:00 Sportvereinigung Deutz 05 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 10 - Sonntag, 27. Oktober 2019
FC Wegberg-Beeck 2:0 15:00 SC Fortuna Köln II 15:00 Infos
Siegburger SV 04 3:0 15:15 SV Breinig 15:15 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 0:2 15:15 1. FC Düren 15:15 Infos
Sportvereinigung Deutz 05 6:2 15:30 SV Eilendorf 15:30 Infos
FC Pesch 3:1 15:30 FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 15:30 Infos
VfL Vichttal 0:2 15:30 FC Hennef 05 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Mittwoch, 30. Oktober 2019
1. FC Düren 1:4 19:45 FC Wegberg-Beeck 19:45 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Sonntag, 03. November 2019
FC Hennef 05 1:2 14:30 Sportvereinigung Deutz 05 14:30 Infos
1. FC Düren 4:1 14:30 FC Pesch 14:30 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:0 14:30 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 14:30 Infos
SV Eilendorf 0:3 15:00 Siegburger SV 04 15:00 Infos
SC Fortuna Köln II 0:1 15:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Sonntag, 10. November 2019
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 2:3 14:30 SV Breinig 14:30 Infos
SpVg Frechen 20 2:0 14:45 SV Eilendorf 14:45 Infos
Sportvereinigung Deutz 05 1:3 15:00 FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 15:00 Infos
FC Pesch 2:0 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Freitag, 15. November 2019
FC Hürth 1:1 20:00 SC Fortuna Köln II 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Sonntag, 17. November 2019
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1:1 14:45 FC Pesch 14:45 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Sonntag, 08. Dezember 2019
1. FC Düren 2:0 14:30 SpVg Frechen 20 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Sonntag, 01. März 2020
FC Pesch 2:2 15:30 Sportvereinigung Deutz 05 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Sonntag, 15. März 2020
Sportvereinigung Deutz 05 -:- 15:30 SC Fortuna Köln II 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Sonntag, 22. März 2020
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler -:- 15:00 FC Pesch 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 20 - Sonntag, 29. März 2020
Siegburger SV 04 -:- 15:15 SC Fortuna Köln II 15:15 Infos
FC Pesch -:- 15:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Mittwoch, 01. April 2020
FC Wegberg-Beeck -:- 19:30 SpVg Frechen 20 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 21 - Sonntag, 05. April 2020
SpVg Frechen 20 -:- 15:15 Siegburger SV 04 15:15 Infos
SC Fortuna Köln II -:- 15:30 FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 22 - Sonntag, 19. April 2020
1. FC Düren -:- 15:00 FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 25 - Sonntag, 10. Mai 2020
SV Eilendorf -:- 15:00 Sportvereinigung Deutz 05 15:00 Infos
SC Fortuna Köln II -:- 15:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 27 - Sonntag, 24. Mai 2020
FC Wegberg-Beeck -:- 15:00 FC Pesch 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 28 - Sonntag, 31. Mai 2020
SC Fortuna Köln II -:- 15:30 FC Hürth 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Sonntag, 06. September 2020
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 4:1 15:00 SV Eilendorf 15:00 Infos
FC Hennef 05 3:2 15:00 SC Fortuna Köln II 15:00 Infos
SpVg Frechen 20 1:1 15:30 SV Breinig 15:30 Infos
FC Pesch 1:1 15:30 Siegburger SV 04 15:30 Infos
VfL Vichttal 0:2 15:30 BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf 15:30 Infos
Sportvereinigung Deutz 05 1:3 15:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Sonntag, 13. September 2020
VfL Alfter 2:2 15:00