VfL Leverkusen LogoAlemannia Aachen II LogoFC Wegberg-Beeck LogoTSC Euskirchen LogoVfL Rheinbach LogoBorussia Brand LogoFC Blau-Weiß Brühl LogoFC Germania Dattenfeld LogoFC Junkersdorf LogoFSV Geilenkirchen-Hünshoven LogoFV Bad Honnef LogoGermania Lich-Steinstraß LogoSC Renault Brühl LogoSpvg Wesseling-Urfeld LogoSV Blau-Weiß Alsdorf LogoTuRa Hennef Logo

Mittelrheinliga - Spieltag & Tabelle

Spieltag: 30 - Sonntag, 23. Mai 2004
0:0 15:00
1:3 15:00
0:5 15:00
2:5 15:00
0:4 15:00
2:1 15:00
2:2 15:00
5:7 15:00

Verlegte Spiele außerhalb des Spieltages

Spieltag: 1 - Freitag, 03. September 2004
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 1:0 20:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Samstag, 04. September 2004
FSV Geilenkirchen-Hünshoven 0:0 16:00 FC Germania Teveren 16:00 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Sonntag, 05. September 2004
FC Germania Dürwiß 1:3 15:00 FC Germania Dattenfeld 15:00 Infos
FV Bad Honnef 2:0 15:00 SC Renault Brühl 15:00 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 0:4 15:00 SSG 09 Bergisch Gladbach 15:00 Infos
Borussia Brand 2:4 15:00 SCB Viktoria Köln 15:00 Infos
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 1:3 16:00 VfL Rheinbach 16:00 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Samstag, 11. September 2004
FC Germania Teveren 1:2 16:30 FC Germania Dürwiß 16:30 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Sonntag, 12. September 2004
SC Renault Brühl 1:0 15:00 VfL Rheinbach 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1:10 15:00 FV Bad Honnef 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Dattenfeld 1:3 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
SSG 09 Bergisch Gladbach 1:0 15:00 Borussia Brand 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Freitag, 17. September 2004
FC Wegberg-Beeck 2:2 20:00 FC Germania Teveren 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Samstag, 18. September 2004
FV Bad Honnef 2:0 17:30 VfL Rheinbach 17:30 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Sonntag, 19. September 2004
Borussia Brand 0:7 15:00 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 15:00 Infos
FSV Geilenkirchen-Hünshoven 0:1 15:00 SSG 09 Bergisch Gladbach 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Dürwiß 2:1 15:00 SCB Viktoria Köln 15:00 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 1:1 15:00 SC Renault Brühl 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Freitag, 24. September 2004
SSG 09 Bergisch Gladbach 1:4 20:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Samstag, 25. September 2004
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 2:2 15:00 FSV Geilenkirchen-Hünshoven 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Teveren 1:0 16:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 16:00 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Sonntag, 26. September 2004
SC Renault Brühl 1:1 15:00 Borussia Brand 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Dattenfeld 1:1 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
VfL Rheinbach 0:1 17:00 VfL Leverkusen 17:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Freitag, 01. Oktober 2004
FC Germania Dürwiß 1:2 20:00 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Sonntag, 03. Oktober 2004
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 3:1 15:00 SCB Viktoria Köln 15:00 Infos
Borussia Brand 1:2 15:00 VfL Rheinbach 15:00 Infos
FSV Geilenkirchen-Hünshoven 3:0 15:00 SC Renault Brühl 15:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 4:1 15:00 SSG 09 Bergisch Gladbach 15:00 Infos
FV Bad Honnef 5:2 15:00 VfL Leverkusen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Sonntag, 10. Oktober 2004
FC Germania Dattenfeld 1:1 15:00 FV Bad Honnef 15:00 Infos
SC Renault Brühl 4:2 15:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 15:00 Infos
VfL Rheinbach 3:0 15:00 FSV Geilenkirchen-Hünshoven 15:00 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 2:1 15:00 Borussia Brand 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Mittwoch, 13. Oktober 2004
SCB Viktoria Köln 2:4 20:00 FSV Geilenkirchen-Hünshoven 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Freitag, 15. Oktober 2004
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 1:1 20:00 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 20:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 3:1 20:00 SC Renault Brühl 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Sonntag, 17. Oktober 2004
FC Germania Dattenfeld 3:4 15:00 FC Germania Teveren 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Dürwiß 0:3 15:00 VfL Rheinbach 15:00 Infos
FV Bad Honnef 2:3 15:00 Borussia Brand 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 5:2 15:00 SSG 09 Bergisch Gladbach 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Sonntag, 24. Oktober 2004
SC Renault Brühl 3:0 15:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:00 Infos
Borussia Brand 1:5 15:00 FSV Geilenkirchen-Hünshoven 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Teveren 3:4 15:00 FV Bad Honnef 15:00 Infos
SCB Viktoria Köln 1:2 15:00 FC Germania Dattenfeld 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Sonntag, 31. Oktober 2004
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 2:1 15:00 SC Renault Brühl 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Dattenfeld 2:1 15:00 SSG 09 Bergisch Gladbach 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Dürwiß 5:0 15:00 Borussia Brand 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 10 - Sonntag, 07. November 2004
SCB Viktoria Köln 1:1 14:30 FV Bad Honnef 14:30 Infos
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 2:1 14:30 FC Germania Dattenfeld 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Sonntag, 14. November 2004
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 3:0 14:30 Borussia Brand 14:30 Infos
SCB Viktoria Köln 6:2 14:30 SSG 09 Bergisch Gladbach 14:30 Infos
FV Bad Honnef 5:0 14:30 FC Germania Dürwiß 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Samstag, 27. November 2004
VfL Rheinbach 2:5 14:30 FC Germania Dattenfeld 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Sonntag, 28. November 2004
SC Renault Brühl 2:1 14:30 FC Germania Teveren 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Sonntag, 05. Dezember 2004
FC Germania Dattenfeld 2:1 14:30 VfL Leverkusen 14:30 Infos
FV Bad Honnef 1:3 14:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Mittwoch, 08. Dezember 2004
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 1:3 20:00 SCB Viktoria Köln 20:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 3:1 20:00 Borussia Brand 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Samstag, 11. Dezember 2004
FV Bad Honnef 2:0 14:30 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Sonntag, 12. Dezember 2004
Borussia Brand 5:3 14:30 FC Germania Dattenfeld 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Mittwoch, 15. Dezember 2004
SSG 09 Bergisch Gladbach 1:1 20:00 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Sonntag, 19. Dezember 2004
FC Germania Teveren 4:2 14:30 Borussia Brand 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Sonntag, 13. Februar 2005
SCB Viktoria Köln 3:0 15:00 Borussia Brand 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 20 - Sonntag, 13. März 2005
SC Renault Brühl 0:1 15:00 FSV Geilenkirchen-Hünshoven 15:00 Infos
SSG 09 Bergisch Gladbach 0:2 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Mittwoch, 16. März 2005
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 0:4 19:30 FV Bad Honnef 19:30 Infos
SSG 09 Bergisch Gladbach 2:3 19:30 VfL Rheinbach 19:30 Infos
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 2:1 19:30 SC Renault Brühl 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 21 - Sonntag, 20. März 2005
Borussia Brand 0:1 15:00 VfL Leverkusen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 22 - Montag, 28. März 2005
SSG 09 Bergisch Gladbach 4:0 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
SC Renault Brühl 1:2 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
Borussia Brand 1:2 15:00 FV Bad Honnef 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Donnerstag, 31. März 2005
SSG 09 Bergisch Gladbach 1:2 20:00 VfL Leverkusen 20:00 Infos
FC Germania Dattenfeld 2:1 20:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 23 - Sonntag, 03. April 2005
FSV Geilenkirchen-Hünshoven 3:0 15:00 Borussia Brand 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Mittwoch, 06. April 2005
FSV Geilenkirchen-Hünshoven 1:3 20:00 SCB Viktoria Köln 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 24 - Sonntag, 10. April 2005
Borussia Brand 0:4 15:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 15:00 Infos
SC Renault Brühl 2:0 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Mittwoch, 13. April 2005
Borussia Brand 5:1 18:30 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 18:30 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Donnerstag, 14. April 2005
FC Germania Dürwiß 4:2 20:00 FC Germania Teveren 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 25 - Sonntag, 17. April 2005
Borussia Brand 1:0 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Mittwoch, 20. April 2005
FV Bad Honnef 2:2 18:30 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 18:30 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Donnerstag, 21. April 2005
VfL Rheinbach 1:2 18:30 SC Renault Brühl 18:30 Infos
Spieltag: 26 - Sonntag, 24. April 2005
Borussia Brand 1:2 15:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Dürwiß 0:0 15:00 FV Bad Honnef 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Mittwoch, 27. April 2005
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 0:1 20:00 Borussia Brand 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 27 - Sonntag, 01. Mai 2005
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 0:2 15:00 Borussia Brand 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Mittwoch, 04. Mai 2005
FC Germania Dürwiß 3:1 20:00 SSG 09 Bergisch Gladbach 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Donnerstag, 05. Mai 2005
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 0:4 15:00 FC Germania Dattenfeld 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 28 - Sonntag, 08. Mai 2005
FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:2 15:00 FV Bad Honnef 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Mittwoch, 11. Mai 2005
Borussia Brand 0:0 19:00 SC Renault Brühl 19:00 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Samstag, 14. Mai 2005
SCB Viktoria Köln 1:2 15:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 20 - Montag, 16. Mai 2005
VfL Rheinbach 3:4 15:00 Borussia Brand 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Donnerstag, 19. Mai 2005
Borussia Brand 1:2 19:00 SSG 09 Bergisch Gladbach 19:00 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Freitag, 26. August 2005
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 2:2 19:30 SC Renault Brühl 19:30 Infos
SC Fortuna Köln 0:2 19:30 SSG 09 Bergisch Gladbach 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Samstag, 27. August 2005
DJK Westwacht Aachen 0:1 17:00 BC Berrenrath 17:00 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Sonntag, 28. August 2005
FC Germania Dattenfeld 2:2 15:00 SCB Viktoria Köln 15:00 Infos
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 3:4 15:00 VfL Leverkusen 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Dürwiß 0:2 15:00 FSV Geilenkirchen-Hünshoven 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Teveren 1:1 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
VfL Rheinbach 1:0 15:00 FV Bad Honnef 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Sonntag, 04. September 2005
VfL Leverkusen 1:3 15:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 15:00 Infos
SCB Viktoria Köln 2:2 15:00 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 15:00 Infos
BC Berrenrath 0:3 15:00 FC Germania Dattenfeld 15:00 Infos
SC Renault Brühl 1:2 15:00 DJK Westwacht Aachen 15:00 Infos
FV Bad Honnef 0:0 15:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:3 15:00 VfL Rheinbach 15:00 Infos
SSG 09 Bergisch Gladbach 5:2 15:00 FC Germania Teveren 15:00 Infos
FSV Geilenkirchen-Hünshoven 4:4 15:00 SC Fortuna Köln 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Freitag, 09. September 2005
FC Germania Teveren 3:4 19:30 FSV Geilenkirchen-Hünshoven 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Sonntag, 11. September 2005
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 1:1 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
SC Renault Brühl 0:5 15:00 FV Bad Honnef 15:00 Infos
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 7:1 15:00 BC Berrenrath 15:00 Infos
SC Fortuna Köln 2:2 15:00 VfL Leverkusen 15:00 Infos
DJK Westwacht Aachen 2:2 15:00 FC Germania Dattenfeld 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Sonntag, 18. September 2005
SSG 09 Bergisch Gladbach 0:5 15:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:00 Infos
FSV Geilenkirchen-Hünshoven 3:2 15:00 VfL Rheinbach 15:00 Infos
SCB Viktoria Köln 1:1 15:00 SC Fortuna Köln 15:00 Infos
BC Berrenrath 0:1 15:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Dattenfeld 5:1 15:00 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 15:00 Infos
FV Bad Honnef 5:2 15:00 DJK Westwacht Aachen 15:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:0 15:00 SC Renault Brühl 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Freitag, 23. September 2005
SC Fortuna Köln 1:2 19:30 BC Berrenrath 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Samstag, 24. September 2005
FV Bad Honnef 0:3 16:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 16:00 Infos
FC Germania Teveren 6:0 16:00 SCB Viktoria Köln 16:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Sonntag, 25. September 2005
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 4:2 15:00 FSV Geilenkirchen-Hünshoven 15:00 Infos
SC Renault Brühl 1:7 15:00 SSG 09 Bergisch Gladbach 15:00 Infos
DJK Westwacht Aachen 2:5 15:00 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Sonntag, 02. Oktober 2005
BC Berrenrath 1:0 15:00 FC Germania Teveren 15:00 Infos
SCB Viktoria Köln 1:1 15:00 VfL Rheinbach 15:00 Infos
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 0:1 15:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 15:00 Infos
SSG 09 Bergisch Gladbach 3:0 15:00 FV Bad Honnef 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Mittwoch, 12. Oktober 2005
VfL Rheinbach 0:0 19:30 SSG 09 Bergisch Gladbach 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Freitag, 14. Oktober 2005
SC Fortuna Köln 1:2 20:00 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2005
SC Renault Brühl 7:1 15:00 VfL Leverkusen 15:00 Infos
FV Bad Honnef 2:1 15:00 FSV Geilenkirchen-Hünshoven 15:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:2 15:00 SSG 09 Bergisch Gladbach 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Teveren 0:3 15:00 FC Germania Dattenfeld 15:00 Infos
VfL Rheinbach 1:1 15:00 BC Berrenrath 15:00 Infos
DJK Westwacht Aachen 2:1 15:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Freitag, 21. Oktober 2005
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 5:2 20:00 FC Germania Teveren 20:00 Infos
FC Germania Dürwiß 2:3 20:00 SC Fortuna Köln 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2005
BC Berrenrath 0:0 15:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Dattenfeld 0:1 15:00 VfL Rheinbach 15:00 Infos
SSG 09 Bergisch Gladbach 1:1 15:00 DJK Westwacht Aachen 15:00 Infos
FSV Geilenkirchen-Hünshoven 4:4 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 1:1 15:00 FV Bad Honnef 15:00 Infos
SCB Viktoria Köln 4:1 15:00 SC Renault Brühl 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Freitag, 28. Oktober 2005
SSG 09 Bergisch Gladbach 1:1 20:00 FSV Geilenkirchen-Hünshoven 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Samstag, 29. Oktober 2005
DJK Westwacht Aachen 2:4 14:30 SC Fortuna Köln 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2005
SC Renault Brühl 1:2 15:00 BC Berrenrath 15:00 Infos
FV Bad Honnef 2:1 15:00 SCB Viktoria Köln 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 10 - Freitag, 04. November 2005
FSV Geilenkirchen-Hünshoven 2:1 20:00 DJK Westwacht Aachen 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 10 - Sonntag, 06. November 2005
BC Berrenrath 6:0 14:30 FV Bad Honnef 14:30 Infos
FC Germania Dattenfeld 2:0 14:30 SC Renault Brühl 14:30 Infos
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 2:3 14:30 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 14:30 Infos
SC Fortuna Köln 1:3 14:30 FC Germania Teveren 14:30 Infos
SCB Viktoria Köln 0:3 14:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Freitag, 11. November 2005
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 1:3 20:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Sonntag, 13. November 2005
Borussia Freialdenhoven 0:2 14:30 BC Berrenrath 14:30 Infos
SSG 09 Bergisch Gladbach 2:0 14:30 SCB Viktoria Köln 14:30 Infos
SC Renault Brühl 0:2 14:30 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 14:30 Infos
VfL Rheinbach 1:1 14:30 SC Fortuna Köln 14:30 Infos
DJK Westwacht Aachen 3:2 14:30 FC Germania Teveren 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Freitag, 25. November 2005
SC Fortuna Köln 3:5 19:30 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Sonntag, 27. November 2005
BC Berrenrath 1:1 14:30 SSG 09 Bergisch Gladbach 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Sonntag, 04. Dezember 2005
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 0:0 14:30 FC Germania Teveren 14:30 Infos
SC Renault Brühl 3:0 14:30 SC Fortuna Köln 14:30 Infos
SSG 09 Bergisch Gladbach 1:1 14:30 FC Germania Dattenfeld 14:30 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 4:1 14:30 SCB Viktoria Köln 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Samstag, 10. Dezember 2005
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 3:2 14:30 SSG 09 Bergisch Gladbach 14:30 Infos
BC Berrenrath 1:0 15:55 VfL Leverkusen 15:55 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2005
FC Germania Teveren 3:3 14:30 SC Renault Brühl 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Mittwoch, 14. Dezember 2005
FC Germania Teveren 2:2 19:30 VfL Rheinbach 19:30 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 3:2 20:00 DJK Westwacht Aachen 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Sonntag, 18. Dezember 2005
FV Bad Honnef 2:2 14:30 FC Germania Teveren 14:30 Infos
SCB Viktoria Köln 0:2 14:30 BC Berrenrath 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Donnerstag, 09. März 2006
FC Germania Dürwiß 2:0 20:00 SC Renault Brühl 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Mittwoch, 15. März 2006
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 3:0 19:30 DJK Westwacht Aachen 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Sonntag, 19. März 2006
VfL Leverkusen 1:1 15:00 SC Fortuna Köln 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Dattenfeld 2:2 15:00 DJK Westwacht Aachen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Donnerstag, 23. März 2006
SC Fortuna Köln 1:2 20:00 FV Bad Honnef 20:00 Infos
FSV Geilenkirchen-Hünshoven 0:2 20:00 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Sonntag, 26. März 2006
DJK Westwacht Aachen 0:0 15:00 FV Bad Honnef 15:00 Infos
SC Renault Brühl 1:1 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 3:4 15:00 SSG 09 Bergisch Gladbach 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Donnerstag, 30. März 2006
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 1:2 20:00 FV Bad Honnef 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 20 - Sonntag, 02. April 2006
SSG 09 Bergisch Gladbach 2:1 15:00 SC Renault Brühl 15:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 3:0 15:00 FV Bad Honnef 15:00 Infos
SCB Viktoria Köln 1:1 15:00 FC Germania Teveren 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Donnerstag, 06. April 2006
FV Bad Honnef 2:2 18:30 FC Germania Dattenfeld 18:30 Infos
Spieltag: 21 - Samstag, 08. April 2006
FC Germania Teveren 1:3 17:00 BC Berrenrath 17:00 Infos
Spieltag: 21 - Sonntag, 09. April 2006
FV Bad Honnef 1:3 15:00 SSG 09 Bergisch Gladbach 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 22 - Donnerstag, 13. April 2006
FSV Geilenkirchen-Hünshoven 2:1 20:00 FV Bad Honnef 20:00 Infos
SSG 09 Bergisch Gladbach 1:2 20:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 20:00 Infos
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 3:4 20:00 SC Fortuna Köln 20:00 Infos
FC Germania Dürwiß 4:1 20:00 DJK Westwacht Aachen 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 23 - Montag, 17. April 2006
SC Fortuna Köln 1:1 15:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 15:00 Infos
DJK Westwacht Aachen 0:1 15:00 SSG 09 Bergisch Gladbach 15:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 2:3 15:00 FSV Geilenkirchen-Hünshoven 15:00 Infos
SC Renault Brühl 2:1 15:00 SCB Viktoria Köln 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Donnerstag, 20. April 2006
FC Germania Dattenfeld 1:1 20:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 24 - Sonntag, 23. April 2006
BC Berrenrath 1:0 15:00 SC Renault Brühl 15:00 Infos
SC Fortuna Köln 1:1 15:00 DJK Westwacht Aachen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 25 - Donnerstag, 27. April 2006
FV Bad Honnef 1:1 19:00 BC Berrenrath 19:00 Infos
SC Renault Brühl 0:3 20:00 FC Germania Dattenfeld 20:00 Infos
FC Germania Teveren 1:1 20:00 SC Fortuna Köln 20:00 Infos
DJK Westwacht Aachen 0:0 20:00 FSV Geilenkirchen-Hünshoven 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 26 - Sonntag, 30. April 2006
FC Germania Teveren 2:1 15:00 DJK Westwacht Aachen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Mittwoch, 03. Mai 2006
SSG 09 Bergisch Gladbach 2:1 20:00 SC Fortuna Köln 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Donnerstag, 04. Mai 2006
BC Berrenrath 2:3 19:30 DJK Westwacht Aachen 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 27 - Sonntag, 07. Mai 2006
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 2:4 15:00 SC Fortuna Köln 15:00 Infos
SSG 09 Bergisch Gladbach 2:0 15:00 BC Berrenrath 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Mittwoch, 10. Mai 2006
FC Germania Teveren 2:4 19:30 SSG 09 Bergisch Gladbach 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Donnerstag, 11. Mai 2006
FC Germania Dattenfeld 1:0 19:30 BC Berrenrath 19:30 Infos
DJK Westwacht Aachen 2:0 19:30 SC Renault Brühl 19:30 Infos
FC Germania Dürwiß 4:1 19:30 VfL Leverkusen 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 28 - Sonntag, 14. Mai 2006
SC Fortuna Köln 1:1 15:00 SC Renault Brühl 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Sonntag, 13. August 2006
FC Germania Dattenfeld 3:1 15:00 SC Fortuna Köln 15:00 Infos
FSV Geilenkirchen-Hünshoven 2:0 15:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 15:00 Infos
FC Rhenania Eschweiler 2:4 15:00 SpVg Porz 15:00 Infos
FC Junkersdorf 3:1 15:00 VfL Rheinbach 15:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 3:2 15:00 SCB Viktoria Köln 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 0:0 15:00 BC Berrenrath 15:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:1 18:00 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 18:00 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 2:0 18:30 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 18:30 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Samstag, 19. August 2006
SpVg Porz 4:2 16:00 FC Junkersdorf 16:00 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Sonntag, 20. August 2006
BC Berrenrath 2:2 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
VfL Rheinbach 0:2 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 2:2 15:00 FC Rhenania Eschweiler 15:00 Infos
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 1:1 15:00 FC Germania Dattenfeld 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Dürwiß 3:4 18:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Dienstag, 22. August 2006
SC Fortuna Köln 0:0 20:00 FSV Geilenkirchen-Hünshoven 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Samstag, 26. August 2006
FC Rhenania Eschweiler 1:1 18:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Sonntag, 27. August 2006
BC Berrenrath 1:1 15:00 VfL Rheinbach 15:00 Infos
FSV Geilenkirchen-Hünshoven 1:1 15:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:00 Infos
FC Junkersdorf 4:2 15:00 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 15:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 4:1 15:00 VfL Leverkusen 15:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 5:0 18:00 SC Fortuna Köln 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Sonntag, 03. September 2006
VfL Leverkusen 1:0 15:00 FC Germania Dattenfeld 15:00 Infos
VfL Rheinbach 0:3 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
SpVg Porz 0:1 15:00 BC Berrenrath 15:00 Infos
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 3:1 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
SC Fortuna Köln 3:2 15:00 FC Rhenania Eschweiler 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Freitag, 08. September 2006
FC Rhenania Eschweiler 3:1 20:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 20:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:1 20:00 FC Germania Dattenfeld 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Sonntag, 10. September 2006
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 0:3 15:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 15:00 Infos
BC Berrenrath 0:5 15:00 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 15:00 Infos
VfL Rheinbach 5:1 15:00 SpVg Porz 15:00 Infos
FSV Geilenkirchen-Hünshoven 0:6 15:00 VfL Leverkusen 15:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 2:0 15:00 SCB Viktoria Köln 15:00 Infos
FC Junkersdorf 1:1 15:00 SC Fortuna Köln 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Freitag, 15. September 2006
SC Fortuna Köln 1:1 20:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Sonntag, 17. September 2006
SCB Viktoria Köln 3:0 15:00 FC Rhenania Eschweiler 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Dattenfeld 3:0 15:00 FSV Geilenkirchen-Hünshoven 15:00 Infos
SpVg Porz 2:1 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Dürwiß 1:1 15:00 BC Berrenrath 15:00 Infos
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 3:4 15:00 FC Junkersdorf 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Samstag, 23. September 2006
FC Junkersdorf 0:2 15:00 SCB Viktoria Köln 15:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 0:3 16:00 FC Germania Dattenfeld 16:00 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Sonntag, 24. September 2006
BC Berrenrath 2:2 15:00 SC Fortuna Köln 15:00 Infos
VfL Rheinbach 4:1 15:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 15:00 Infos
SpVg Porz 2:5 15:00 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 15:00 Infos
FC Rhenania Eschweiler 3:1 15:00 VfL Leverkusen 15:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 5:0 15:00 FSV Geilenkirchen-Hünshoven 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Freitag, 29. September 2006
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 2:1 19:30 BC Berrenrath 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Sonntag, 01. Oktober 2006
VfL Leverkusen 1:1 15:00 FC Junkersdorf 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Dattenfeld 1:1 15:00 FC Rhenania Eschweiler 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Dürwiß 3:1 15:00 SpVg Porz 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Dienstag, 03. Oktober 2006
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 0:1 15:00 SpVg Porz 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2006
BC Berrenrath 2:1 15:00 SCB Viktoria Köln 15:00 Infos
VfL Rheinbach 3:0 15:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:00 Infos
SpVg Porz 0:0 15:00 SC Fortuna Köln 15:00 Infos
FC Rhenania Eschweiler 3:1 15:00 FSV Geilenkirchen-Hünshoven 15:00 Infos
FC Junkersdorf 2:1 15:00 FC Germania Dattenfeld 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 10 - Freitag, 20. Oktober 2006
FC Germania Dürwiß 1:3 20:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 10 - Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2006
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 6:2 15:00 SpVg Porz 15:00 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 2:2 15:00 BC Berrenrath 15:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 4:0 15:00 FC Rhenania Eschweiler 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Samstag, 28. Oktober 2006
SpVg Porz 0:0 15:00 SCB Viktoria Köln 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2006
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 0:1 15:00 FSV Geilenkirchen-Hünshoven 15:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 6:0 15:00 FC Rhenania Eschweiler 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 10 - Dienstag, 31. Oktober 2006
FSV Geilenkirchen-Hünshoven 1:1 19:30 FC Junkersdorf 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Freitag, 03. November 2006
SC Fortuna Köln 4:1 20:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Sonntag, 05. November 2006
VfL Leverkusen 1:2 14:30 SpVg Porz 14:30 Infos
FSV Geilenkirchen-Hünshoven 2:1 14:30 BC Berrenrath 14:30 Infos
FC Rhenania Eschweiler 0:2 14:30 FC Junkersdorf 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Sonntag, 12. November 2006
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 2:0 14:30 FC Rhenania Eschweiler 14:30 Infos
BC Berrenrath 5:1 14:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven 14:30 Infos
SpVg Porz 0:6 14:30 FC Germania Dattenfeld 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Sonntag, 19. November 2006
FSV Geilenkirchen-Hünshoven 3:2 14:30 SpVg Porz 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Sonntag, 03. Dezember 2006
BC Berrenrath 0:1 14:30 FC Junkersdorf 14:30 Infos
SpVg Porz 1:4 14:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Freitag, 08. Dezember 2006
SC Fortuna Köln 2:2 20:00 FC Germania Dattenfeld 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Samstag, 09. Dezember 2006
BC Berrenrath 1:4 14:30 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2006
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 3:3 14:30 VfL Leverkusen 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Samstag, 16. Dezember 2006
FC Junkersdorf 2:0 14:30 SpVg Porz 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Sonntag, 17. Dezember 2006
FC Wegberg-Beeck 5:1 14:30 BC Berrenrath 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Freitag, 02. März 2007
SC Fortuna Köln 3:0 20:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Sonntag, 11. März 2007
BC Berrenrath 0:0 15:00 SpVg Porz 15:00 Infos
FC Rhenania Eschweiler 0:0 15:00 SC Fortuna Köln 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Donnerstag, 15. März 2007
SpVg Porz 1:2 19:30 FC Rhenania Eschweiler 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 20 - Sonntag, 18. März 2007
SpVg Porz 1:2 15:00 VfL Rheinbach 15:00 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 0:3 15:00 FSV Geilenkirchen-Hünshoven 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 21 - Sonntag, 25. März 2007
FC Rhenania Eschweiler 0:2 15:00 SCB Viktoria Köln 15:00 Infos
FSV Geilenkirchen-Hünshoven 0:3 15:00 FC Germania Dattenfeld 15:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 7:1 15:00 SpVg Porz 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Donnerstag, 29. März 2007
FC Germania Dattenfeld 2:1 19:30 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 22 - Freitag, 30. März 2007
FSV Geilenkirchen-Hünshoven 3:2 19:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 22 - Sonntag, 01. April 2007
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 3:0 15:00 SpVg Porz 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Donnerstag, 05. April 2007
FC Rhenania Eschweiler 2:5 19:30 BC Berrenrath 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Montag, 09. April 2007
FC Germania Dürwiß 2:3 15:00 FC Rhenania Eschweiler 15:00 Infos
SpVg Porz 2:0 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 23 - Sonntag, 15. April 2007
FC Rhenania Eschweiler 0:5 15:00 FC Germania Dattenfeld 15:00 Infos
SpVg Porz 2:5 15:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 24 - Freitag, 20. April 2007
FSV Geilenkirchen-Hünshoven 1:1 19:30 FC Rhenania Eschweiler 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 24 - Sonntag, 22. April 2007
FC Germania Dattenfeld 1:0 15:00 FC Junkersdorf 15:00 Infos
SC Fortuna Köln 2:2 15:00 SpVg Porz 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 25 - Freitag, 27. April 2007
FC Junkersdorf 4:1 18:30 FSV Geilenkirchen-Hünshoven 18:30 Infos
Spieltag: 25 - Sonntag, 29. April 2007
SpVg Porz 0:2 15:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 26 - Sonntag, 06. Mai 2007
FSV Geilenkirchen-Hünshoven 0:4 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
SCB Viktoria Köln 3:3 15:00 SpVg Porz 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 27 - Freitag, 11. Mai 2007
FC Junkersdorf 6:1 19:15 FC Rhenania Eschweiler 19:15 Infos
Spieltag: 27 - Sonntag, 13. Mai 2007
SpVg Porz 1:6 15:00 VfL Leverkusen 15:00 Infos
BC Berrenrath 1:1 15:00 FSV Geilenkirchen-Hünshoven 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 28 - Mittwoch, 16. Mai 2007
FC Germania Dattenfeld 8:0 19:30 SpVg Porz 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Samstag, 11. August 2007
VfL Rheinbach 4:2 17:00 VfL Alfter 17:00 Infos
Kaller Sport Club 1922 1:3 18:00 SC Fortuna Köln 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Sonntag, 12. August 2007
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 3:0 15:00 DJK Westwacht Aachen 15:00 Infos
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 3:1 15:00 FC Rhenania Eschweiler 15:00 Infos
FC Junkersdorf 2:2 15:00 FC Hennef 05 15:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 4:0 18:00 GFC Düren 09 18:00 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 1:0 18:00 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Freitag, 17. August 2007
SC Fortuna Köln 0:1 20:00 VfL Rheinbach 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Samstag, 18. August 2007
FC Rhenania Eschweiler 1:3 19:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 19:00 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Sonntag, 19. August 2007
DJK Westwacht Aachen 0:0 15:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:00 Infos
FC Hennef 05 1:1 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
SCB Viktoria Köln 0:5 15:00 FC Junkersdorf 15:00 Infos
VfL Alfter 1:0 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 4:1 15:00 Kaller Sport Club 1922 15:00 Infos
GFC Düren 09 1:0 15:00 VfL Leverkusen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Freitag, 24. August 2007
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 0:1 20:00 FC Hennef 05 20:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 3:3 20:00 SC Fortuna Köln 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Samstag, 25. August 2007
Kaller Sport Club 1922 2:0 17:00 GFC Düren 09 17:00 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Sonntag, 26. August 2007
SCB Viktoria Köln 3:0 15:00 VfL Alfter 15:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 0:2 15:00 DJK Westwacht Aachen 15:00 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 6:0 15:00 FC Rhenania Eschweiler 15:00 Infos
VfL Rheinbach 1:1 15:00 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Freitag, 31. August 2007
SC Fortuna Köln 0:2 20:00 SCB Viktoria Köln 20:00 Infos
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 2:2 20:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Samstag, 01. September 2007
GFC Düren 09 3:0 17:00 VfL Rheinbach 17:00 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Sonntag, 02. September 2007
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 2:4 15:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:00 Infos
VfL Alfter 1:1 15:00 FC Junkersdorf 15:00 Infos
FC Rhenania Eschweiler 1:3 15:00 Kaller Sport Club 1922 15:00 Infos
DJK Westwacht Aachen 2:1 15:00 VfL Leverkusen 15:00 Infos
FC Hennef 05 1:4 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Freitag, 07. September 2007
FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:2 20:00 GFC Düren 09 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Sonntag, 09. September 2007
Kaller Sport Club 1922 1:0 15:00 DJK Westwacht Aachen 15:00 Infos
VfL Rheinbach 4:1 15:00 FC Rhenania Eschweiler 15:00 Infos
VfL Alfter 0:5 15:00 SC Fortuna Köln 15:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 3:3 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Freitag, 14. September 2007
SC Fortuna Köln 4:2 20:00 FC Junkersdorf 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Samstag, 15. September 2007
DJK Westwacht Aachen 3:2 16:00 VfL Rheinbach 16:00 Infos
FC Hennef 05 2:1 17:00 Kaller Sport Club 1922 17:00 Infos
FC Rhenania Eschweiler 0:6 18:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Sonntag, 16. September 2007
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 3:0 15:00 VfL Alfter 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Freitag, 21. September 2007
FC Wegberg-Beeck 3:0 20:00 DJK Westwacht Aachen 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Sonntag, 23. September 2007
VfL Alfter 1:0 15:00 GFC Düren 09 15:00 Infos
Kaller Sport Club 1922 1:0 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
VfL Rheinbach 0:4 15:00 FC Hennef 05 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Sonntag, 30. September 2007
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 0:0 15:00 Kaller Sport Club 1922 15:00 Infos
GFC Düren 09 3:0 15:00 SC Fortuna Köln 15:00 Infos
FC Rhenania Eschweiler 0:0 15:00 VfL Alfter 15:00 Infos
DJK Westwacht Aachen 1:3 15:00 SCB Viktoria Köln 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Sonntag, 07. Oktober 2007
SCB Viktoria Köln 1:1 15:00 FC Hennef 05 15:00 Infos
VfL Alfter 2:1 15:00 DJK Westwacht Aachen 15:00 Infos
Kaller Sport Club 1922 0:2 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 10 - Freitag, 19. Oktober 2007
FC Rhenania Eschweiler 0:6 20:00 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 10 - Sonntag, 21. Oktober 2007
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 0:1 15:00 SCB Viktoria Köln 15:00 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 3:0 15:00 Kaller Sport Club 1922 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Freitag, 26. Oktober 2007
SC Fortuna Köln 1:4 20:00 FC Hennef 05 20:00 Infos
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 2:2 20:00 DJK Westwacht Aachen 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Sonntag, 28. Oktober 2007
SCB Viktoria Köln 1:0 15:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:00 Infos
GFC Düren 09 1:0 15:00 FC Rhenania Eschweiler 15:00 Infos
FC Junkersdorf 1:0 15:00 Kaller Sport Club 1922 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Sonntag, 04. November 2007
FC Hennef 05 0:0 14:30 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 14:30 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1:0 14:30 SC Fortuna Köln 14:30 Infos
Kaller Sport Club 1922 0:3 14:30 VfL Rheinbach 14:30 Infos
DJK Westwacht Aachen 1:1 14:30 GFC Düren 09 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Freitag, 09. November 2007
FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:2 20:00 Kaller Sport Club 1922 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Sonntag, 18. November 2007
Kaller Sport Club 1922 0:1 14:30 SCB Viktoria Köln 14:30 Infos
FC Junkersdorf 3:2 14:30 DJK Westwacht Aachen 14:30 Infos
FC Hennef 05 1:0 14:30 FC Rhenania Eschweiler 14:30 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1:2 14:30 GFC Düren 09 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Mittwoch, 21. November 2007
GFC Düren 09 2:2 20:00 FC Hennef 05 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Sonntag, 02. Dezember 2007
VfL Alfter 1:2 14:30 Kaller Sport Club 1922 14:30 Infos
GFC Düren 09 1:2 14:30 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 14:30 Infos
DJK Westwacht Aachen 3:2 14:30 FC Hennef 05 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Freitag, 07. Dezember 2007
SC Fortuna Köln 5:2 20:00 Kaller Sport Club 1922 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Sonntag, 09. Dezember 2007
DJK Westwacht Aachen 1:2 14:30 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 14:30 Infos
GFC Düren 09 4:1 14:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven 14:30 Infos
VfL Alfter 2:2 14:30 VfL Rheinbach 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Sonntag, 24. Februar 2008
FC Rhenania Eschweiler 0:2 15:00 DJK Westwacht Aachen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Sonntag, 02. März 2008
VfL Alfter 0:0 15:00 SCB Viktoria Köln 15:00 Infos
DJK Westwacht Aachen 1:2 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
GFC Düren 09 1:1 15:00 Kaller Sport Club 1922 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 20 - Freitag, 14. März 2008
SC Fortuna Köln 3:1 20:00 VfL Alfter 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 20 - Sonntag, 16. März 2008
DJK Westwacht Aachen 2:1 15:00 Kaller Sport Club 1922 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 22 - Sonntag, 30. März 2008
DJK Westwacht Aachen 1:3 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
GFC Düren 09 5:0 15:00 VfL Alfter 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 0:1 15:00 Kaller Sport Club 1922 15:00 Infos
FC Hennef 05 4:2 15:00 VfL Rheinbach 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 23 - Freitag, 04. April 2008
SC Fortuna Köln 2:1 20:00 GFC Düren 09 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 23 - Sonntag, 06. April 2008
VfL Alfter 4:0 15:00 FC Rhenania Eschweiler 15:00 Infos
SCB Viktoria Köln 2:0 15:00 DJK Westwacht Aachen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Donnerstag, 10. April 2008
FC Rhenania Eschweiler 0:2 20:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 24 - Freitag, 11. April 2008
Borussia Freialdenhoven 6:0 20:00 Kaller Sport Club 1922 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 24 - Sonntag, 13. April 2008
DJK Westwacht Aachen 1:1 15:00 VfL Alfter 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 21 - Mittwoch, 16. April 2008
Kaller Sport Club 1922 0:0 20:00 FC Hennef 05 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 25 - Sonntag, 20. April 2008
Kaller Sport Club 1922 1:2 15:00 VfL Leverkusen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 20 - Donnerstag, 24. April 2008
FC Rhenania Eschweiler 2:3 20:00 VfL Rheinbach 20:00 Infos
Kaller Sport Club 1922 1:1 20:00 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 26 - Sonntag, 27. April 2008
FC Hennef 05 0:2 15:00 SC Fortuna Köln 15:00 Infos
FC Rhenania Eschweiler 0:5 15:00 GFC Düren 09 15:00 Infos
Kaller Sport Club 1922 0:5 15:00 FC Junkersdorf 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Donnerstag, 01. Mai 2008
Kaller Sport Club 1922 5:0 18:00 FC Rhenania Eschweiler 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 27 - Sonntag, 04. Mai 2008
VfL Rheinbach 3:0 15:00 Kaller Sport Club 1922 15:00 Infos
GFC Düren 09 7:1 15:00 DJK Westwacht Aachen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 23 - Freitag, 09. Mai 2008
Kaller Sport Club 1922 1:4 19:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 19:00 Infos
Spieltag: 21 - Montag, 12. Mai 2008
VfL Rheinbach 4:0 15:00 DJK Westwacht Aachen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 28 - Samstag, 17. Mai 2008
DJK Westwacht Aachen 12:1 17:00 FC Rhenania Eschweiler 17:00 Infos
Spieltag: 28 - Sonntag, 18. Mai 2008
Kaller Sport Club 1922 0:2 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
FC Hennef 05 3:0 15:00 GFC Düren 09 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Freitag, 15. August 2008
FC Germania Teveren 0:1 19:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Sonntag, 17. August 2008
SCB Viktoria Köln 0:0 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
FC Hürth 2:3 15:00 VfL Leverkusen 15:00 Infos
FC Hennef 05 3:2 15:00 SC Brühl 15:00 Infos
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1:2 15:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:00 Infos
VfL Rheinbach 2:4 15:00 FC Düren-Niederau 15:00 Infos
GFC Düren 09 2:0 15:00 FC Junkersdorf 15:00 Infos
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 2:0 18:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Sonntag, 24. August 2008
FC Düren-Niederau 2:4 15:00 SCB Viktoria Köln 15:00 Infos
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 0:0 15:00 GFC Düren 09 15:00 Infos
SC Brühl 1:3 15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 15:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 3:2 15:00 FC Hennef 05 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 3:5 15:00 FC Hürth 15:00 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 1:1 15:15 FC Germania Teveren 15:15 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 2:3 18:00 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Freitag, 29. August 2008
FC Junkersdorf 3:1 20:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Samstag, 30. August 2008
VfL Rheinbach 0:2 17:00 SCB Viktoria Köln 17:00 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Sonntag, 31. August 2008
GFC Düren 09 3:1 15:00 SC Brühl 15:00 Infos
FC Hürth 0:0 15:00 FC Düren-Niederau 15:00 Infos
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 4:0 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Sonntag, 07. September 2008
FC Düren-Niederau 1:4 15:00 FC Germania Teveren 15:00 Infos
SCB Viktoria Köln 2:3 15:00 FC Hürth 15:00 Infos
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 2:0 15:00 VfL Rheinbach 15:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 4:0 15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 15:00 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 1:3 15:15 FC Hennef 05 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Samstag, 13. September 2008
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 4:1 16:00 VfL Leverkusen 16:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Sonntag, 14. September 2008
GFC Düren 09 3:2 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
FC Junkersdorf 2:0 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 6:0 15:00 FC Düren-Niederau 15:00 Infos
VfL Rheinbach 0:2 15:00 FC Hürth 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Freitag, 19. September 2008
FC Wegberg-Beeck 3:1 20:00 FC Junkersdorf 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Sonntag, 21. September 2008
FC Düren-Niederau 2:4 15:00 FC Hennef 05 15:00 Infos
FC Hürth 1:1 15:00 FC Germania Teveren 15:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 3:0 15:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 0:0 15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 15:00 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 1:2 15:15 GFC Düren 09 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Sonntag, 28. September 2008
GFC Düren 09 0:2 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
FC Hennef 05 3:3 15:00 SCB Viktoria Köln 15:00 Infos
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1:0 15:00 FC Düren-Niederau 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Sonntag, 05. Oktober 2008
FC Düren-Niederau 0:1 15:00 GFC Düren 09 15:00 Infos
SCB Viktoria Köln 1:0 15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 15:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 0:4 15:00 SC Brühl 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 0:4 15:00 FC Junkersdorf 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Sonntag, 19. Oktober 2008
FC Junkersdorf 6:0 15:00 FC Düren-Niederau 15:00 Infos
FC Hennef 05 1:2 15:00 FC Germania Teveren 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 10 - Sonntag, 26. Oktober 2008
FC Germania Teveren 0:0 15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 15:00 Infos
FC Düren-Niederau 1:1 15:00 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 15:00 Infos
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 4:0 15:00 FC Hennef 05 15:00 Infos
FC Hürth 2:3 15:00 GFC Düren 09 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Sonntag, 02. November 2008
GFC Düren 09 2:5 14:30 FC Germania Teveren 14:30 Infos
SC Brühl 0:1 14:30 FC Düren-Niederau 14:30 Infos
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 4:1 14:30 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Freitag, 07. November 2008
FC Germania Teveren 1:3 20:00 FC Junkersdorf 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Samstag, 08. November 2008
VfL Leverkusen 4:1 18:15 VfL Rheinbach 18:15 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Sonntag, 09. November 2008
FC Düren-Niederau 2:4 14:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven 14:30 Infos
FC Hürth 2:3 14:30 Sportfreunde Troisdorf 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Sonntag, 16. November 2008
FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:2 14:30 FC Düren-Niederau 14:30 Infos
VfL Rheinbach 0:1 14:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 14:30 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 3:2 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Samstag, 22. November 2008
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 6:0 16:00 GFC Düren 09 16:00 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Sonntag, 30. November 2008
FC Düren-Niederau 1:1 14:30 VfL Leverkusen 14:30 Infos
FC Hennef 05 2:1 14:30 FC Junkersdorf 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Freitag, 05. Dezember 2008
FC Junkersdorf 0:2 20:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Sonntag, 07. Dezember 2008
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 2:2 14:30 FC Düren-Niederau 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Sonntag, 14. Dezember 2008
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 0:1 14:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Sonntag, 01. März 2009
FC Germania Teveren 2:1 14:30 SC Brühl 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Sonntag, 08. März 2009
SCB Viktoria Köln 0:0 15:00 FC Düren-Niederau 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Sonntag, 15. März 2009
SC Brühl 1:0 15:00 GFC Düren 09 15:00 Infos
FC Düren-Niederau 1:0 15:00 FC Hürth 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Sonntag, 22. März 2009
FC Germania Teveren 2:0 15:00 FC Düren-Niederau 15:00 Infos
FC Hürth 0:0 15:00 SCB Viktoria Köln 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 20 - Sonntag, 29. März 2009
FC Düren-Niederau 0:2 15:00 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 21 - Freitag, 03. April 2009
FC Junkersdorf 4:1 20:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 21 - Sonntag, 05. April 2009
FC Hennef 05 3:0 15:00 FC Düren-Niederau 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Donnerstag, 09. April 2009
FC Düren-Niederau 2:2 20:00 VfL Rheinbach 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Montag, 13. April 2009
FC Germania Teveren 1:1 15:00 VfL Leverkusen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 22 - Sonntag, 19. April 2009
FC Düren-Niederau 2:5 15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 23 - Sonntag, 26. April 2009
GFC Düren 09 3:1 15:00 FC Düren-Niederau 15:00 Infos
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 4:1 15:00 SCB Viktoria Köln 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 24 - Sonntag, 03. Mai 2009
FC Düren-Niederau 1:1 15:00 FC Junkersdorf 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 25 - Sonntag, 10. Mai 2009
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 8:0 15:00 FC Düren-Niederau 15:00 Infos
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 3:2 15:00 FC Germania Teveren 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 26 - Sonntag, 17. Mai 2009
FC Düren-Niederau 2:2 15:00 SC Brühl 15:00 Infos
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 2:2 15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 27 - Donnerstag, 21. Mai 2009
Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:0 18:00 FC Düren-Niederau 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 28 - Sonntag, 24. Mai 2009
FC Düren-Niederau 1:2 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Sonntag, 16. August 2009
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 0:5 15:00 SSV Bergneustadt 15:00 Infos
GFC Düren 09 4:1 15:00 FC Hürth 15:00 Infos
SV Wachtberg 2:1 15:00 VfL Rheinbach 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Teveren 2:0 15:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:00 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 0:0 15:15 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Freitag, 21. August 2009
FC Germania Teveren 3:0 20:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Samstag, 22. August 2009
SCB Viktoria Köln 1:0 15:00 VfL Leverkusen 15:00 Infos
SC Brühl 1:1 17:00 FC Junkersdorf 17:00 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Sonntag, 23. August 2009
FC Wegberg-Beeck 0:2 15:00 SSV Bergneustadt 15:00 Infos
GFC Düren 09 0:1 15:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:00 Infos
SV Wachtberg 1:1 18:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 18:00 Infos
FC Germania Dürwiß 6:2 18:30 FC Hürth 18:30 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Sonntag, 30. August 2009
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 2:2 15:00 SV Wachtberg 15:00 Infos
VfL Rheinbach 1:0 15:00 GFC Düren 09 15:00 Infos
FC Hürth 3:1 15:00 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 15:00 Infos
SSV Bergneustadt 0:1 15:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 15:00 Infos
SCB Viktoria Köln 0:3 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
FC Junkersdorf 3:0 15:00 VfL Leverkusen 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 2:2 15:00 SC Brühl 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Freitag, 04. September 2009
FC Wegberg-Beeck 3:0 20:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Sonntag, 06. September 2009
Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:2 15:00 FC Junkersdorf 15:00 Infos
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 2:4 15:00 SC Brühl 15:00 Infos
VfL Rheinbach 6:1 15:00 FC Germania Teveren 15:00 Infos
FC Hürth 3:2 15:00 SV Wachtberg 15:00 Infos
SSV Bergneustadt 4:2 15:00 GFC Düren 09 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Freitag, 11. September 2009
FC Junkersdorf 6:1 20:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Sonntag, 13. September 2009
SC Brühl 0:0 15:00 VfL Rheinbach 15:00 Infos
GFC Düren 09 3:0 15:00 SCB Viktoria Köln 15:00 Infos
SV Wachtberg 1:2 15:00 SSV Bergneustadt 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Samstag, 19. September 2009
VfL Rheinbach 1:4 15:00 FC Junkersdorf 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Sonntag, 20. September 2009
SCB Viktoria Köln 2:3 15:00 SV Wachtberg 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Freitag, 25. September 2009
FC Junkersdorf 3:1 19:30 FC Hürth 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Sonntag, 27. September 2009
SC Brühl 2:2 15:00 SSV Bergneustadt 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 3:1 15:00 VfL Rheinbach 15:00 Infos
GFC Düren 09 0:3 15:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 15:00 Infos
SV Wachtberg 1:2 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Sonntag, 04. Oktober 2009
SCB Viktoria Köln 2:0 15:00 SC Brühl 15:00 Infos
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 1:1 15:00 GFC Düren 09 15:00 Infos
VfL Rheinbach 0:3 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
SSV Bergneustadt 4:0 15:00 FC Junkersdorf 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Sonntag, 11. Oktober 2009
SV Wachtberg 3:1 14:00 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 14:00 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Sonntag, 18. Oktober 2009
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 2:0 15:00 VfL Rheinbach 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 10 - Sonntag, 25. Oktober 2009
GFC Düren 09 0:4 15:00 SV Wachtberg 15:00 Infos
SSV Bergneustadt 2:1 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Dürwiß 1:1 18:00 SC Brühl 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Samstag, 31. Oktober 2009
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 3:3 15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Teveren 2:2 15:00 GFC Düren 09 15:00 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 3:1 15:15 SV Wachtberg 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Sonntag, 01. November 2009
FC Junkersdorf 1:2 18:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Sonntag, 08. November 2009
SCB Viktoria Köln 2:0 14:30 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 14:30 Infos
SSV Bergneustadt 5:0 14:30 VfL Rheinbach 14:30 Infos
SV Wachtberg 5:2 17:30 FC Germania Teveren 17:30 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Sonntag, 15. November 2009
FC Junkersdorf 2:2 14:30 GFC Düren 09 14:30 Infos
SC Brühl 1:3 15:00 SV Wachtberg 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Samstag, 28. November 2009
VfL Leverkusen 5:2 18:30 SSV Bergneustadt 18:30 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Sonntag, 06. Dezember 2009
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 2:0 14:30 SV Wachtberg 14:30 Infos
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 1:0 14:30 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 14:30 Infos
SSV Bergneustadt 1:1 14:30 SCB Viktoria Köln 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Sonntag, 13. Dezember 2009
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 0:0 14:30 GFC Düren 09 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Sonntag, 07. März 2010
GFC Düren 09 0:1 15:00 SSV Bergneustadt 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 20 - Sonntag, 14. März 2010
VfL Rheinbach 0:6 15:00 SC Brühl 15:00 Infos
SCB Viktoria Köln 1:2 15:00 GFC Düren 09 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Donnerstag, 18. März 2010
Borussia Freialdenhoven 0:1 20:00 SV Wachtberg 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 21 - Sonntag, 21. März 2010
SV Wachtberg 6:0 15:00 SCB Viktoria Köln 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 22 - Sonntag, 28. März 2010
FC Germania Dürwiß 0:0 15:00 GFC Düren 09 15:00 Infos
FC Wegberg-Beeck 2:0 15:00 SV Wachtberg 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 23 - Montag, 05. April 2010
GFC Düren 09 1:0 15:00 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 15:00 Infos
SC Brühl 1:3 15:00 SCB Viktoria Köln 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 24 - Sonntag, 11. April 2010
VfL Rheinbach 0:6 15:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Donnerstag, 15. April 2010
VfL Rheinbach 4:0 18:45 SV Wachtberg 18:45 Infos
Spieltag: 25 - Sonntag, 18. April 2010
SV Wachtberg 2:4 15:00 GFC Düren 09 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Donnerstag, 22. April 2010
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 4:0 20:00 FC Germania Teveren 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Donnerstag, 29. April 2010
SV Wachtberg 3:2 20:00 FC Hürth 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 27 - Sonntag, 02. Mai 2010
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 2:0 15:00 SCB Viktoria Köln 15:00 Infos
VfL Rheinbach 1:2 15:00 SSV Bergneustadt 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 20 - Donnerstag, 06. Mai 2010
SSV Bergneustadt 3:0 20:00 SV Wachtberg 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 28 - Sonntag, 09. Mai 2010
SV Wachtberg 1:3 15:00 SC Brühl 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Donnerstag, 26. August 2010
Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:0 20:00 FC Germania Teveren 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Freitag, 27. August 2010
VfL Leverkusen 0:4 19:30 SC Brühl 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Sonntag, 29. August 2010
FC Hürth 2:0 15:00 SSV Bergneustadt 15:00 Infos
SV Wachtberg 5:1 15:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:00 Infos
FC Hennef 05 3:1 15:00 TSC Euskirchen 15:00 Infos
SV Rott 2:3 15:00 VfL Alfter 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 3:1 15:15 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 15:15 Infos
FC Germania Dürwiß 2:1 17:00 FC Junkersdorf 17:00 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Sonntag, 05. September 2010
VfL Alfter 4:3 15:00 SV Wachtberg 15:00 Infos
SSV Bergneustadt 0:1 15:00 SV Rott 15:00 Infos
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 0:0 15:00 FC Hürth 15:00 Infos
FC Junkersdorf 5:0 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 0:0 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
SC Brühl 1:0 15:00 FC Hennef 05 15:00 Infos
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 2:1 15:00 VfL Leverkusen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Sonntag, 12. September 2010
FC Hürth 0:5 15:00 FC Junkersdorf 15:00 Infos
SSV Bergneustadt 2:0 15:00 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 15:00 Infos
FC Hennef 05 2:1 15:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 4:1 15:00 SC Brühl 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Dürwiß 4:1 15:00 TSC Euskirchen 15:00 Infos
SV Rott 6:3 15:00 SV Wachtberg 15:00 Infos
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 0:0 15:15 FC Germania Teveren 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Freitag, 17. September 2010
FC Junkersdorf 1:1 19:30 SSV Bergneustadt 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Sonntag, 19. September 2010
FC Germania Teveren 0:5 15:00 FC Hürth 15:00 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 3:3 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
SC Brühl 2:2 15:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 15:00 Infos
VfL Alfter 1:1 15:00 FC Hennef 05 15:00 Infos
SV Wachtberg 2:3 15:00 VfL Leverkusen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Mittwoch, 22. September 2010
SSV Bergneustadt 3:2 20:00 FC Germania Teveren 20:00 Infos
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 0:1 20:00 FC Junkersdorf 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Donnerstag, 23. September 2010
FC Hennef 05 4:1 20:00 SV Wachtberg 20:00 Infos
FC Germania Dürwiß 1:1 20:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Sonntag, 26. September 2010
VfL Alfter 3:3 15:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 15:00 Infos
FC Junkersdorf 2:0 15:00 SV Rott 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Teveren 3:1 15:00 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 15:00 Infos
SC Brühl 1:1 15:00 FC Hürth 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Mittwoch, 29. September 2010
SV Rott 1:2 20:00 VfL Leverkusen 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Freitag, 01. Oktober 2010
FC Junkersdorf 1:1 20:00 FC Germania Teveren 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Sonntag, 03. Oktober 2010
FC Germania Dürwiß 0:1 15:00 SV Wachtberg 15:00 Infos
SV Rott 4:3 15:00 FC Hennef 05 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Freitag, 15. Oktober 2010
FC Germania Teveren 5:3 20:00 SV Rott 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Sonntag, 17. Oktober 2010
SC Brühl 1:1 15:00 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 15:00 Infos
SV Wachtberg 2:2 15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 15:00 Infos
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 2:1 15:00 SSV Bergneustadt 15:00 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 1:2 15:00 FC Junkersdorf 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Sonntag, 24. Oktober 2010
SV Rott 1:3 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15:00 Infos
SSV Bergneustadt 2:4 15:00 VfL Alfter 15:00 Infos
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 1:2 15:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 15:00 Infos
FC Junkersdorf 3:0 15:00 SC Brühl 15:00 Infos
FC Germania Teveren 2:0 15:00 TSC Euskirchen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 10 - Sonntag, 31. Oktober 2010
VfL Alfter 4:2 15:00 Germania Lich-Steinstraß 15:00 Infos
Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:0 15:00 FC Germania Dürwiß 15:00 Infos
TSC Euskirchen 0:2 15:00 SV Rott 15:00 Infos
SC Brühl 8:0 15:00 FC Germania Teveren 15:00 Infos
FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 1:4 15:00 FC Junkersdorf 15:00 Infos
VfL Leverkusen 0:1 15:15 FC Hürth 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Mittwoch, 03. November 2010
FC Germania Teveren 1:1 20:00 SV Wachtberg 20:00 Infos
SV Rott 3:3 20:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Sonntag, 07. November 2010
SSV Bergneustadt 1:2 14:30 VfL Leverkusen 14:30 Infos
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 0:0 14:30 SV Wachtberg 14:30 Infos
FC Junkersdorf 0:0 14:30 VfL Alfter 14:30 Infos
SV Rott 2:1 14:30 FC Germania Dürwiß 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Sonntag, 14. November 2010
FC Hennef 05 3:0 14:30 SSV Bergneustadt 14:30 Infos
SC Brühl 0:0 14:30 SV Rott 14:30 Infos
VfL Alfter 3:1 14:30 FC Germania Teveren 14:30 Infos
SV Wachtberg 4:1 15:00 FC Junkersdorf 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Freitag, 19. November 2010
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 4:1 19:00 SV Rott 19:00 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Donnerstag, 25. November 2010
Germania Lich-Steinstraß 0:2 20:00 TSC Euskirchen 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Sonntag, 28. November 2010
SV Wachtberg 3:2 14:30 TSC Euskirchen 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Donnerstag, 10. März 2011
SV Rott 1:2 20:00 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldweiler 20:00 Infos
SSV Bergneustadt 1:1 20:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Sonntag, 13. März 2011
SV Wachtberg 1:4 15:00 VfL Alfter 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Sonntag, 20. März 2011