Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | SC Neheim | 29 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 40:48 | -8 | 34 |
15 | FC Lennestadt 09 | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 40:62 | -22 | 33 |
16 | Hombrucher SV | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 34:64 | -30 | 32 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 26:17 | 9 | 26 |
6 | FC Lennestadt 09 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 30:18 | 12 | 25 |
7 | Hombrucher SV | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23:22 | 1 | 25 |
8 | Wacker Obercastrop | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 26:22 | 4 | 24 |
9 | Lüner SV | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 21:20 | 1 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 15:30 | -15 | 8 |
15 | FC Lennestadt 09 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10:44 | -34 | 8 |
16 | Hombrucher SV | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 11:42 | -31 | 7 |
01 | H |
SV Westfalia Huckarde
Sonntag, 21.08.2005
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Mengede 08/20
Sonntag, 28.08.2005
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfB Günnigfeld
Sonntag, 04.09.2005
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuRa Rüdinghausen
Samstag, 10.09.2005
18:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
ASC 09 Dortmund
Sonntag, 18.09.2005
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Westfalia Huckarde
Sonntag, 21.08.2005
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfB Günnigfeld
Sonntag, 04.09.2005
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
ASC 09 Dortmund
Sonntag, 18.09.2005
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Mengede 08/20
Sonntag, 28.08.2005
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuRa Rüdinghausen
Samstag, 10.09.2005
18:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
Mo. 20.05.2024 | |||
3:2 |
FC Lennestadt 09
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 08.10.2023 | |||
1:1 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
3:0 |
SC Neheim
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
So. 21.05.2023 | |||
1:1 |
SpVgg Horsthausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
B-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
So. 25.02.2018 | |||
4:0 |
Hombrucher SV
|
11:00 Uhr |