Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 36 | 17 | 7 | 12 | 57:49 | 8 | 58 |
5 | Dynamo Dresden | 36 | 17 | 5 | 14 | 52:39 | 13 | 56 |
6 | Erzgebirge Aue | 36 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 47:45 | 2 | 56 |
7 | SpVgg Unterhaching | 36 | 16 | 7 | 13 | 49:45 | 4 | 55 |
8 | SV Sandhausen | 36 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 55:52 | 3 | 55 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSV Ulm 1846 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 31:15 | 16 | 38 |
3 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 36:23 | 13 | 38 |
4 | Erzgebirge Aue | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 28:16 | 12 | 38 |
5 | SpVgg Unterhaching | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 31:17 | 14 | 36 |
6 | SV Sandhausen | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 34:21 | 13 | 34 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 23:28 | -5 | 20 |
12 | SpVgg Unterhaching | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 18:28 | -10 | 19 |
13 | Erzgebirge Aue | 18 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 19:29 | -10 | 18 |
14 | Viktoria Köln | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 26:31 | -5 | 17 |
15 | TSV 1860 München | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 15:24 | -9 | 16 |
02 | H |
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 06.08.2017
15:30 Uhr
|
0:2 | (0:1) | |
01 | A |
1. FC Heidenheim
Mittwoch, 09.08.2017
20:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (1:1) | |
03 | A |
Eintracht Braunschweig
Freitag, 18.08.2017
18:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (1:1) | |
04 | H |
1. FC Nürnberg
Samstag, 26.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (0:0) | |
05 | A |
FC Ingolstadt 04
Samstag, 09.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (0:1) |
02 | H |
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 06.08.2017
15:30 Uhr
|
0:2 | (0:1) | |
04 | H |
1. FC Nürnberg
Samstag, 26.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (0:0) |
01 | A |
1. FC Heidenheim
Mittwoch, 09.08.2017
20:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (1:1) | |
03 | A |
Eintracht Braunschweig
Freitag, 18.08.2017
18:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (1:1) | |
05 | A |
FC Ingolstadt 04
Samstag, 09.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (0:1) |
3. Liga | |||
Sa. 04.05.2024 | |||
1:0 |
Arminia Bielefeld
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
2:2 |
Erzgebirge Aue
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 20.04.2024 | |||
2:1 |
SpVgg Unterhaching
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
3:1 |
Erzgebirge Aue
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 06.04.2024 | |||
2:1 |
SC Freiburg II
|
14:00 Uhr |