TSV Ronsdorf LogoSSVg Heiligenhaus LogoSSVg Velbert II LogoASV Mettmann LogoSV Union Velbert LogoSC Werden-Heidhausen LogoSC Frintrop 05/21 LogoSV Bayer Wuppertal LogoSC Sonnborn LogoSC Ayyildiz Remscheid LogoSSV Germania Wuppertal LogoAdler Union Frintrop LogoVfB Marathon Remscheid LogoSSV Bergisch Born LogoSC 08 Radevormwald Logo

Bezirksliga Niederrhein 3

Spieltag

Bezirksliga Niederrhein 3 Niederrhein

Sonntag, 01. Juni 2008
2:0
3:1
2:1
5:2
3:5
1:0
5:2
1:4
Verlegte Spiele außerhalb des Spieltages
Sonntag, 17. August 2008
1:3
2:0
0:2
0:2
1:1
0:0
2:5
2:3
Sonntag, 24. August 2008
2:1
0:3
0:0
2:4
1:1
2:1
1:1
1:0
Sonntag, 31. August 2008
4:1
2:0
1:1
4:0
5:2
4:0
2:2
1:3
Sonntag, 07. September 2008
2:1
1:3
1:3
1:2
3:2
2:7
5:1
1:3
Sonntag, 14. September 2008
3:1
1:0
1:2
2:0
1:2
2:2
1:1
Sonntag, 21. September 2008
0:0
0:0
1:0
1:0
3:0
5:1
1:4
0:1
Sonntag, 28. September 2008
2:1
1:3
3:3
2:1
0:0
1:1
Sonntag, 05. Oktober 2008
6:0
2:1
4:0
2:0
0:1
Sonntag, 12. Oktober 2008
3:0
2:2
1:2
0:0
4:3
Sonntag, 19. Oktober 2008
2:1
1:1
4:0
2:1
0:4
4:1
1:1
Samstag, 25. Oktober 2008
3:1
Sonntag, 26. Oktober 2008
0:0
1:0
2:1
0:3
5:0
2:1
Mittwoch, 29. Oktober 2008
4:0
Sonntag, 02. November 2008
1:2
0:0
4:0
4:0
0:4
3:1
Sonntag, 09. November 2008
2:1
1:0
1:1
3:4
2:4
0:0
Sonntag, 16. November 2008
6:0
1:2
3:2
0:0
3:0
3:0
Sonntag, 30. November 2008
3:1
5:0
5:0
1:2
6:2
Sonntag, 07. Dezember 2008
1:1
3:1
4:0
2:1
5:2
1:3
1:1
Sonntag, 14. Dezember 2008
0:1
1:0
3:4
4:0
3:2
Mittwoch, 17. Dezember 2008
2:0
Sonntag, 08. Februar 2009
1:4
3:4
1:5
4:2
4:0
Sonntag, 15. Februar 2009
2:1
Mittwoch, 18. Februar 2009
2:0
Sonntag, 01. März 2009
0:0
3:0
5:1
2:1
0:5
1:1
Sonntag, 08. März 2009
5:4
0:3
4:1
1:2
0:0
Sonntag, 15. März 2009
3:2
3:2
1:2
3:2
1:2
Sonntag, 22. März 2009
1:1
1:1
1:1
3:0
Sonntag, 29. März 2009
3:1
1:3
3:0
1:0
Sonntag, 05. April 2009
2:2
2:0
1:1
5:2
3:1
0:1
Sonntag, 19. April 2009
1:1
2:1
Dienstag, 21. April 2009
0:1
1:0
3:1
Mittwoch, 22. April 2009
2:0
1:4
Donnerstag, 23. April 2009
3:2
Sonntag, 26. April 2009
3:1
2:1
0:5
3:0
6:1
Sonntag, 03. Mai 2009
2:1
2:0
3:0
3:7
2:4
Sonntag, 10. Mai 2009
3:1
3:1
2:3
6:0
Mittwoch, 13. Mai 2009
1:1
2:3
5:1
Donnerstag, 14. Mai 2009
3:4
Sonntag, 17. Mai 2009
0:3
3:0
3:0
1:3
5:2
Sonntag, 24. Mai 2009
1:1
3:0
4:2
0:0
0:1
1:3
Sonntag, 16. August 2009
2:1
2:5
2:0
1:1
3:3
1:2
1:4
1:1
Sonntag, 23. August 2009
1:2
3:0
1:3
1:1
1:0
2:1
1:0
3:1
Sonntag, 30. August 2009
1:8
6:0
2:5
3:1
2:2
Sonntag, 06. September 2009
1:0
2:1
2:3
1:2
1:1
3:0
3:0
Sonntag, 13. September 2009
1:6
1:2
2:1
1:1
1:3
3:0
2:1
1:5
Sonntag, 20. September 2009
1:1
2:1
1:1
7:0
2:0
1:1
2:2
Sonntag, 27. September 2009
1:1
0:0
0:0
3:0
3:1
2:2
Sonntag, 04. Oktober 2009
1:1
0:1
3:1
1:3
0:1
1:1
0:2
Dienstag, 06. Oktober 2009
2:3
Sonntag, 11. Oktober 2009
0:7
9:0
4:4
1:1
0:2
3:2
2:1
Sonntag, 18. Oktober 2009
3:3
2:1
3:0
3:2
Sonntag, 25. Oktober 2009
4:0
3:1
1:2
0:2
Sonntag, 08. November 2009
6:1
1:2
5:2
2:1
2:3
4:1
Sonntag, 15. November 2009
1:1
1:1
1:1
2:0
2:4
Sonntag, 29. November 2009
1:1
9:0
Sonntag, 06. Dezember 2009
0:1
3:1
1:0
0:1
2:8
0:8
1:1
Freitag, 11. Dezember 2009
5:1
Samstag, 12. Dezember 2009
1:0
Sonntag, 13. Dezember 2009
0:4
8:1
4:1
6:1
Sonntag, 28. Februar 2010
4:0
4:2
Sonntag, 14. März 2010
2:2
2:2
0:5
Sonntag, 21. März 2010
4:1
6:1
1:1
3:3
2:0
1:2
Donnerstag, 25. März 2010
1:1
Sonntag, 28. März 2010
3:2
3:3
1:2
4:1
Montag, 05. April 2010
3:0
3:2
2:2
1:4
0:2
Sonntag, 11. April 2010
5:3
0:0
1:0
0:2
2:0
Dienstag, 13. April 2010
4:0
Donnerstag, 15. April 2010
2:1
3:2
2:0
4:0
Sonntag, 18. April 2010
1:2
1:2
6:0
Sonntag, 25. April 2010
2:3
7:3
2:1
5:0
0:2
1:4
Sonntag, 02. Mai 2010
3:0
0:2
3:2
Sonntag, 09. Mai 2010
4:0
2:3
3:0
4:3
2:0
Mittwoch, 12. Mai 2010
1:3
Donnerstag, 13. Mai 2010
3:1
Samstag, 22. Mai 2010
6:0
Montag, 24. Mai 2010
2:2
4:1
1:1
4:5
Donnerstag, 12. August 2010
1:0
Freitag, 13. August 2010
1:1
Samstag, 14. August 2010
1:1
Sonntag, 15. August 2010
1:1
0:0
2:1
1:5
3:1
Samstag, 21. August 2010
1:0
Sonntag, 22. August 2010
1:1
4:2
2:1
2:2
0:2
2:1
1:1
Donnerstag, 26. August 2010
1:4
Freitag, 27. August 2010
6:1
Samstag, 28. August 2010
1:1
Sonntag, 29. August 2010
0:0
3:2
1:5
3:0
Dienstag, 31. August 2010
2:1
Donnerstag, 02. September 2010
1:1
0:0
Freitag, 03. September 2010
0:0
Sonntag, 05. September 2010
0:0
0:0
0:9
2:4
0:1
Freitag, 10. September 2010
2:1
Sonntag, 12. September 2010
0:4
2:0
1:2
3:4
6:3
3:5
Freitag, 17. September 2010
0:1
1:3
Sonntag, 19. September 2010
1:2
3:4
3:0
5:0
0:6
4:0
Donnerstag, 23. September 2010
1:0
Sonntag, 26. September 2010
0:2
1:3
4:1
3:1
1:2
1:1
4:1
Donnerstag, 30. September 2010
2:2
Samstag, 02. Oktober 2010
1:0
Sonntag, 03. Oktober 2010
1:0
1:1
1:0
2:2
2:4
1:2
Sonntag, 10. Oktober 2010
1:1
0:0
4:1
4:1
3:1
0:1
7:0
Donnerstag, 14. Oktober 2010
2:1
Sonntag, 17. Oktober 2010
0:2
1:1
4:1
3:3
0:2
1:3
3:5
Sonntag, 24. Oktober 2010
0:1
1:1
6:2
4:0
1:2
2:1
1:3
Sonntag, 31. Oktober 2010
2:1
0:3
1:2
1:2
4:1
Donnerstag, 04. November 2010
0:1
Sonntag, 07. November 2010
2:5
1:3
1:2
4:1
3:1
Mittwoch, 10. November 2010
0:0
Sonntag, 14. November 2010
1:2
3:1
2:0
Donnerstag, 18. November 2010
2:2
Freitag, 19. November 2010
3:2
Sonntag, 28. November 2010
0:2
3:2
3:1
4:0
Sonntag, 06. Februar 2011
2:0
0:2
2:1
3:2
1:1
0:1
Sonntag, 13. Februar 2011
0:0
0:2
1:1
3:1
4:0
4:2
0:0
Sonntag, 20. Februar 2011
2:5
4:1
2:0
2:0
1:2
Sonntag, 27. Februar 2011
4:3
1:1
2:2
1:4
3:4
2:1
Sonntag, 13. März 2011
1:1
1:3
1:0
2:3
1:1
0:2
Mittwoch, 16. März 2011
0:2
Sonntag, 20. März 2011
3:0
1:3
3:3
2:0
3:0
1:2
3:0
Sonntag, 27. März 2011
2:0
1:1
3:1
1:3
7:0
Mittwoch, 30. März 2011
2:0
2:1
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
2:0
Sonntag, 03. April 2011
1:2
6:0
1:1
0:3
Samstag, 09. April 2011
3:0
Sonntag, 10. April 2011
1:0
1:3
4:0
Sonntag, 17. April 2011
4:1
2:1
0:3
2:3
Sonntag, 08. Mai 2011
9:2
1:1
1:0
1:0
Sonntag, 15. Mai 2011
7:0
3:2
0:1
3:3
Sonntag, 21. August 2011
1:5
0:8
2:0
1:0
1:0
3:2
1:4
3:0