Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Erler SV III | 27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 73:51 | 22 | 38 |
11 | SC Hassel III | 28 | 9 | 2 | 17 | 73:115 | -42 | 29 |
12 | VfL Grafenwald III | 28 | 7 | 2 | 19 | 66:90 | -24 | 23 |
13 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II | 28 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 35:112 | -77 | 20 |
14 | DJK Arminia Hassel II | 28 | 5 | 0 | 23 | 40:145 | -105 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SV Preußen Sutum II | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 45:28 | 17 | 22 |
11 | SC Hassel III | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 38:66 | -28 | 19 |
12 | VfL Grafenwald III | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 49:39 | 10 | 16 |
13 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 22:45 | -23 | 16 |
14 | DJK Arminia Hassel II | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 26:69 | -43 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Erler SV III | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 24:29 | -5 | 14 |
11 | SC Hassel III | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 35:49 | -14 | 10 |
12 | VfL Grafenwald III | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 17:51 | -34 | 7 |
13 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 13:67 | -54 | 4 |
14 | DJK Arminia Hassel II | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 14:76 | -62 | 3 |
17 | H |
VfB Kirchhellen IV
Sonntag, 21.08.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
TSV Feldhausen II
Sonntag, 28.08.2011
13:15 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
15 | H |
Anadolusport Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 04.09.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) | |
14 | A |
Genclerbirligi Resse II
Sonntag, 11.09.2011
13:15 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
13 | H |
Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck III
Sonntag, 18.09.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) |
17 | H |
VfB Kirchhellen IV
Sonntag, 21.08.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
15 | H |
Anadolusport Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 04.09.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) | |
13 | H |
Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck III
Sonntag, 18.09.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) |
16 | A |
TSV Feldhausen II
Sonntag, 28.08.2011
13:15 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
14 | A |
Genclerbirligi Resse II
Sonntag, 11.09.2011
13:15 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
0:6 |
Rhenania Bottrop
|
13:24 Uhr | |
5:2 |
VfL Grafenwald
|
12:30 Uhr | |
4:0 |
VfL Grafenwald
|
11:18 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
4:2 |
SV Bottrop 1911
|
17:30 Uhr | |
6:2 |
FC Batenbrock
|
16:36 Uhr |