Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SV Hansa Scholven | 23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 66:61 | 5 | 33 |
7 | Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck II | 23 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 61:70 | -9 | 32 |
8 | VfL Grafenwald II | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 53:50 | 3 | 31 |
9 | SSV Buer III | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 57:46 | 11 | 30 |
10 | SV SW Buer-Bülse | 24 | 9 | 0 | 15 | 46:65 | -19 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | YEG Hassel III | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 32:23 | 9 | 24 |
6 | SSV Buer III | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 36:22 | 14 | 21 |
7 | VfL Grafenwald II | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 30:22 | 8 | 20 |
8 | SV Hansa Scholven | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 32:30 | 2 | 18 |
9 | SV SW Buer-Bülse | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 26:30 | -4 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SV Zweckel II | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10:28 | -18 | 12 |
10 | BV Horst-Süd | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 24:46 | -22 | 12 |
11 | VfL Grafenwald II | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 23:28 | -5 | 11 |
12 | SSV Buer III | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 21:24 | -3 | 9 |
13 | SuS Beckhausen II | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 22:59 | -37 | 9 |
01 | A |
SV SW Buer-Bülse
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Zweckel II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SSV Buer III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
YEG Hassel III
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord II
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
05 | H |
SSV Buer III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord II
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV SW Buer-Bülse
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Zweckel II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
YEG Hassel III
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
0:6 |
Rhenania Bottrop
|
13:24 Uhr | |
5:2 |
VfL Grafenwald
|
12:30 Uhr | |
4:0 |
VfL Grafenwald
|
11:18 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
4:2 |
SV Bottrop 1911
|
17:30 Uhr | |
6:2 |
FC Batenbrock
|
16:36 Uhr |